NM Ultralangdistanse 2009
Odda O-lag.
Korlevoll Skistadion
01.08.09
Startliste per klasse
W17-20, 11,39 km| W21, 16,33 km| M17-20, 17,35 km| M21, 24,73 km|
Startliste W17-20, 11,39 km | | Return |
Startnr | Navn |
Klubb | Tid | Brikke | Lisens |
141 | Knutsen,Maja F | Porsgrunn OL | 11:02:00 | 109325 |
142 | Fjeldbo,Kristine | Sandefjord OK | 11:05:00 | 92387 |
143 | Borge Hovi,Silje | Skien OK | 11:08:00 | 79803 |
144 | Tyssebotn,Oda Gjerde | Odda OL | 11:11:00 | 127273 |
145 | Løvås,Marianne | Nidarøst, OK | 11:14:00 | 403362 |
146 | Forstrøm,Amanda | Odda OL | 11:17:00 | 96322 |
147 | Drage,Eline | Kongsberg OL | 11:20:00 | 139528 |
148 | Tollehaug,Nina Jeanette | Eiker O-lag | 11:23:00 | 94138 |
149 | Eggen,Ingrid | Haugesund IL | 11:26:00 | 120883 |
150 | Tollehaug,Inger Anita | Eiker O-lag | 11:29:00 | 66578 |
151 | Kasin,Christina Maria | Kongsberg OL | 11:32:00 | 76207 |
152 | Jørandli,Belinda Østvik | Gjø-Vard OL | 11:35:00 | 62495 |
153 | Kanstad,Mali Gederaas | Wing OK Trondheim | 11:38:00 | 89021 |
154 | Birkenes,Torunn | Kristiansand OK | 11:41:00 | 67508 |
155 | Borge Hovi,Ida Mari | Skien OK | 11:44:00 | 95262 |
156 | Skoglund,Marit | Byåsen IL | 11:47:00 | 129418 |
157 | Håversen,Marie Hammer | Østmarka OK | 11:50:00 | 103739 |
158 | Jørgensen,Rannveig | Namsos OK | 11:53:00 | 112783 |
159 | Tokheim,Sara | Odda OL | 11:56:00 | 96321 |
160 | Steinsland,Solveig | Øvrebø/Vindbjart Orientering | 11:59:00 | 78277 |
161 | Stenersen,Line H. | Nidarøst, OK | 12:02:00 | 86275 |
162 | Østlid Bagstevold,Lise | Kongsberg OL | 12:05:00 | 145295 |
163 | Hermansen,Tonje | Indre Østfold OK | 12:08:00 | 411302 |
164 | Asprusten,Marie | Sandefjord OK | 12:11:00 | 89654 |
165 | Bjørgum,Anneke Hald | Kristiansand OK | 12:14:00 | 409332 |
166 | Tiltnes,Ida Arnesen | Tyrving, IL | 12:17:00 | 129512 |
167 | Bjørhei,Ingvild | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 12:20:00 | 129540 |
168 | Haverstad,Maren Jansson | Konnerud IL | 12:23:00 | 132639 |
169 | Jellum Helgerud,Mari | Kongsberg OL | 12:26:00 | 483373 |
170 | Vilberg,Siri | Lillomarka OL | 12:29:00 | 409301 |
171 | Narum,Marte | Vallset/Stange, OL | 12:32:00 | 141644 |
172 | Dalberg,Stine Haga | Raumar OL | 12:35:00 | 400520 |
173 | Åstebøl,Martine | Lillomarka OL | 12:38:00 | 400869 |
174 | Baklid,Synne | Konnerud IL | 12:41:00 | 145286 |
175 | Hem,Elin-Kristin | Sandefjord OK | 12:44:00 | 82166 |
176 | Breen,Trine | Raumar OL | 12:47:00 | 109260 |
177 | Hilland Andersen,Julie | Halden SK | 12:50:00 | 142852 |
178 | Voll,Lisbeth | Haugesund IL | 12:53:00 | 96612 |
179 | Maalen-Johansen,Ingvild | Ås-UMB Orientering | 12:56:00 | 79282 |
180 | Myhre,Ingjerd | Kongsberg OL | 12:59:00 | 143338 |
181 | Nummedal,Agnete | Fana IL | 13:02:00 | 62074 |
182 | Baklid,Anette | Konnerud IL | 13:05:00 | 145285 |
183 | Skjerve,Elen Katrine | Frol IL | 13:08:00 | 110688 |
184 | Arnesen,Mari Jevne | Hamar OK | 13:11:00 | 137284 |
185 | Hokholt,Linn | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 13:14:00 | 119606 |
186 | Fjogstad Nielsen,Agni | Kongsberg OL | 13:17:00 | 110790 |
187 | Wennemo,Oda | Raumar OL | 13:20:00 | 89560 |
188 | Haare,Therese | Konnerud IL | 13:23:00 | 80034 |
189 | Maurset,Silje Uhlen | Ås-UMB Orientering | 13:26:00 | 480102 |
190 | Nydal,Britt Ingunn | Lillomarka OL | 13:29:00 | 132702 |
|
Startliste W21, 16,33 km | | Return |
Startnr | Navn |
Klubb | Tid | Brikke | Lisens |
107 | Oram,Louise | GVOC | 11:59:00 | 120598 |
108 | Smestad,Nina | Løten O-Lag | 12:02:00 | 312788 |
109 | Isachsen,Marit | Asker SK | 12:05:00 | 129562 |
110 | Bednarova,Dana | Nydalens SK | 12:08:00 | 129539 |
111 | Aarnes,Sofie | NTNUI | 12:11:00 | 129559 |
112 | Hovi,Ine | Ås-UMB Orientering | 12:14:00 | 79054 |
113 | Torpe,Kaja | Ålgård Orientering | 12:17:00 | 80718 |
114 | Fjellstad,Wendy | Ås-UMB Orientering | 12:20:00 | 79476 |
115 | Brochmann,Lone | Heming/Njård OL | 12:23:00 | 116446 |
116 | Fey,Zsuzsa | Tyrving, IL | 12:26:00 | 136565 |
117 | Ulvestad,Siri | Heming/Njård OL | 12:29:00 | 141095 |
118 | Wigemyr,Tone | Bækkelagets SK | 12:32:00 | 119517 |
119 | Arnevik,Irene Beate Øhrn | Kristiansand OK | 12:35:00 | 408223 |
120 | Ragvin,Nicole | Nydalens SK | 12:38:00 | 80351 |
|
Startliste M17-20, 17,35 km | | Return |
Startnr | Navn |
Klubb | Tid | Brikke | Lisens |
216 | Rønhovde,Jostein | Odda OL | 09:45:00 | 86135 |
217 | Aas,Henrik Svaland | Birkenes IL | 09:48:00 | 101774 |
218 | Martinsen,Einar Marius Hjellestad | Vikebygd IL | 09:51:00 | 97870 |
219 | Bråten,Martin | Flosta IL | 09:54:00 | 87602 |
220 | Rullestad,Sondre | Odda OL | 09:57:00 | 126646 |
221 | Aashamar,Ola Bakke | Flosta IL | 10:00:00 | 114838 |
222 | Opedal,Terje | Odda OL | 10:03:00 | 127270 |
223 | Holberg,Stig Rune | Skøynar, OK | 10:06:00 | 145317 |
224 | Sævig,Endre | Løten O-Lag | 10:09:00 | 74133 |
225 | Resser,Audun | Kongsberg OL | 10:12:00 | 98951 |
226 | Danielsen,Fredrik | Tyrving, IL | 10:15:00 | 410572 |
227 | Sekse,Kjetil | Odda OL | 10:18:00 | 111962 |
228 | Steinsland,Gjermund | Øvrebø/Vindbjart Orientering | 10:21:00 | 411041 |
229 | Lyngen,Carl Petter | Frol IL | 10:24:00 | 110658 |
230 | Sandvold,Sverre Turter | Nydalens SK | 10:27:00 | 409265 |
231 | Schei,Lars Even | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 10:30:00 | 112692 |
232 | Nydal,Erlend Moian | Lillomarka OL | 10:33:00 | 132703 |
233 | Solstad,Torkil Eide | Tyrving, IL | 10:36:00 | 485401 |
234 | Thygesen,Torgeir Skare | Odda OL | 10:39:00 | 127312 |
235 | Gabrielsen,Sjur Obrestad | Vaulen OK | 10:42:00 | 83157 |
236 | Omdal,Fredrik | Ganddal IL | 10:45:00 | 128365 |
237 | Ruud,Magnus | Trøsken IL | 10:48:00 | 129714 |
238 | Bergesen,Morten Weber | Kongsberg OL | 10:51:00 | 139526 |
239 | Bergset,Isak | Veten, IL | 10:54:00 | 92120 |
240 | Stormoen,Håvar Birkeland | Birkenes IL | 10:57:00 | 86469 |
241 | Hallan Steiwer,Gaute | Lillomarka OL | 11:00:00 | 409020 |
242 | Okkenhaug,Kjetil | Verdal OK | 11:03:00 | 132700 |
243 | Døhl Mostad,Fredrik | Fossum IF | 11:06:00 | 111420 |
244 | Aukrust Osmoen,Jon | Nord-Østerdal OK | 11:09:00 | 118286 |
245 | Knutsen,Eivind | Oddersjaa SSK | 11:12:00 | 111602 |
246 | Polden,Andreas G | Stord IL | 11:15:00 | 96332 |
247 | Sæther,Sindre | Freidig, SPK | 11:18:00 | 401032 |
248 | Nordbrøden,Mats | Halden SK | 11:21:00 | 132080 |
249 | Årstad,Thomas Natvig | NTNUI | 11:24:00 | 119697 |
250 | Schjelderup Skarpsno,Eivind | Nord-Østerdal OK | 11:27:00 | 111630 |
251 | Rauan,Peder | Larvik OK | 11:30:00 | 114121 |
252 | Urdal Bakke,Morten | Kongsberg OL | 11:33:00 | 112914 |
253 | Erichsen,Petter Marki | Kristiansand OK | 11:36:00 | 409273 |
254 | Bjørkevoll,Eirik | Odda OL | 11:39:00 | 80652 |
255 | Luchsinger,Harri | Kongsberg OL | 11:42:00 | 96246 |
256 | Næss Bjørgul,Petter | Halden SK | 11:45:00 | 91166 |
257 | Benjaminsen,Mathias | Lillomarka OL | 11:48:00 | 402093 |
258 | Steinsvik,Fredrik | Tønsberg og omegn, OL | 11:51:00 | 121568 |
259 | Bjørkevoll,Espen | Odda OL | 11:54:00 | 80653 |
260 | Blomseth Johnsen,Vegard | Ås-UMB Orientering | 11:57:00 | 120989 |
261 | Damm,Martin | Viking, TIF | 12:00:00 | 127196 |
262 | Sivertsen,Jon | Verdal OK | 12:03:00 | 91577 |
263 | Aukrust Osmoen,Peder | Nord-Østerdal OK | 12:06:00 | 109255 |
264 | Owren,Lars Berge | Freidig, SPK | 12:09:00 | 483333 |
265 | Nafstad,Sjur Messel | Raumar OL | 12:12:00 | 402628 |
266 | Aas,Ørjan Svaland | Birkenes IL | 12:15:00 | 86463 |
267 | Weltzien,Espen Hultgreen | Tyrving, IL | 12:18:00 | 408238 |
268 | Oliversen,Daniel Skauge | Trøsken IL | 12:21:00 | 142812 |
269 | Solheim,Lasse | Varegg Fleridrett | 12:24:00 | 125285 |
270 | Nielsen,Halvor Eid | NTNUI | 12:27:00 | 83152 |
271 | Edstrøm,Jan Andreas | Lillomarka OL | 12:30:00 | 411306 |
272 | Magerøy,Andreas | Førde IL | 12:33:00 | 82357 |
273 | Olafsen,Simen | Freidig, SPK | 12:36:00 | 132648 |
274 | Løland,Glenn Tore | Sauda OK | 12:39:00 | 112975 |
275 | Westergård,Håkon Jarvis | Varegg Fleridrett | 12:42:00 | 119346 |
276 | Mathisen,Hans Petter | Porsgrunn OL | 12:45:00 | 83134 |
277 | Olsen,Mathias Nalum | Larvik OK | 12:48:00 | 405589 |
278 | Haugerud,Simen | Indre Østfold OK | 12:51:00 | 408838 |
279 | Stenerud,Kristian | Tønsberg og omegn, OL | 12:54:00 | 139499 |
280 | Ølstad,Vegard | Gjø-Vard OL | 12:57:00 | 483040 |
281 | Nørbech,Torgeir | Tyrving, IL | 13:00:00 | 132124 |
282 | Danielsen,Vegard | Kristiansand OK | 13:03:00 | 120788 |
283 | Aamodt,Simen | Sandnes IL | 13:06:00 | 142811 |
284 | Lillevold,Mathias Stensland | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 13:09:00 | 411499 |
285 | Enger,Øyvind | Kongsberg OL | 13:12:00 | 407481 |
286 | Skaare,Rasmus Korvald | Lillomarka OL | 13:15:00 | 408299 |
287 | Saue,Morten | Tyrving, IL | 13:18:00 | 410802 |
288 | Hovind,Eirik Kamstrup | Raumar OL | 13:21:00 | 411300 |
289 | Gottfridsson,David | Lillomarka OL | 13:24:00 | 407195 |
290 | Skogstad,Yngve | Mo OK | 13:27:00 | 123908 |
291 | Ravnan,Sigurd | Toten-Troll, OL | 13:30:00 | 128414 |
292 | Bjugan,Mathias | Wing OK Trondheim | 13:33:00 | 80712 |
293 | Kinneberg,Eskil | Raumar OL | 13:36:00 | 408072 |
294 | Lundanes,Ivar | Frol IL | 13:39:00 | 141087 |
295 | Juveli,Jonas Sommerstad | Lillomarka OL | 13:42:00 | 88976 |
296 | Vister,Martin | Indre Østfold OK | 13:45:00 | 127122 |
297 | Indgaard,Jo Forseth | Frol IL | 13:48:00 | 141086 |
298 | Westergård,Morten Jarvis | Halden SK | 13:51:00 | 119323 |
299 | Indgaard,Ulf Forseth | Frol IL | 13:54:00 | 131385 |
300 | Bråten,Vetle Ruud | Raumar OL | 13:57:00 | 402679 |
|
Startliste M21, 24,73 km | | Return |
Startnr | Navn |
Klubb | Tid | Brikke | Lisens |
25 | Vølstad,Njål Helge | Ålgård Orientering | 10:14:00 | 74930 |
26 | Spjelkavik,Henning | Tyrving, IL | 10:17:00 | 136566 |
27 | Svendsbøe,Jon Magne | Gular, IL | 10:20:00 | 79644 |
28 | Lien,Runar Emberland | Ålgård Orientering | 10:23:00 | 79291 |
29 | Bjørgum,Jon | Kristiansand OK | 10:26:00 | 312848 |
30 | Solheim,Stian | Fana IL | 10:29:00 | 70240 |
31 | Eikanger,Bjarte | Viking, TIF | 10:32:00 | 400939 |
32 | Thorsberg,Svein | Grue IL | 10:35:00 | 89081 |
33 | Engebakken,Jon Arve U | Nord-Østerdal OK | 10:38:00 | 78967 |
34 | Knudsen,Magne Lokøen | Gneist, IL | 10:41:00 | 71526 |
35 | Værp,Thorbjørn | Kristiansand OK | 10:44:00 | 93939 |
36 | Fiskum,Jørgen | Frol IL | 10:47:00 | 112788 |
37 | Nygaard,Rune | Gular, IL | 10:50:00 | 400963 |
38 | Hoset,Martin | NTNUI | 10:53:00 | 129576 |
39 | Daltveit,Anders | Fana IL | 10:56:00 | 112293 |
40 | Skogasel,Erling | Odda OL | 10:59:00 | 127310 |
41 | Sandal,Fredrik | Ganddal IL | 11:02:00 | 94027 |
42 | Stokkeland,Sturla | Ålgård Orientering | 11:05:00 | 132004 |
43 | Moholdt,Geir | Nydalens SK | 11:08:00 | 79056 |
44 | Ytrehus,Sigbjørn | NTNUI | 11:11:00 | 128399 |
45 | Mathisen,Bjørn Tore | Porsgrunn OL | 11:14:00 | 132970 |
46 | Fredriksen,Robert | NTNUI | 11:17:00 | 62763 |
47 | Lima,Erik | Ganddal IL | 11:20:00 | 74927 |
48 | Rekaa,Knut Sveinung | NTNUI | 11:23:00 | 89000 |
49 | Ragvin,Dag Steinar | Skien OK | 11:26:00 | 403638 |
50 | Urset,Gjermund Alfonsson | BUL -Tromsø | 11:29:00 | 146554 |
51 | Rustad,Eirik | Raumar OL | 11:32:00 | 400835 |
52 | Bakkejord,Jan Harald | Gular, IL | 11:35:00 | 401031 |
53 | Smestad,Simen | Ås-UMB Orientering | 11:38:00 | 139494 |
54 | Resser,Eivind | Kongsberg OL | 11:41:00 | 61149 |
55 | Aalvik,Dag | Nydalens SK | 11:44:00 | 116456 |
56 | Fjellstad,Jo Inge | Ås-UMB Orientering | 11:47:00 | 480104 |
57 | Johansen,Per Harald Havnen | NTNUI | 11:50:00 | 125565 |
58 | Frøyd,Jørgen | Nydalens SK | 11:53:00 | 121728 |
59 | Rognsvåg,Espen | Fana IL | 11:56:00 | 124808 |
60 | Kaas,Sverre Waaler | Nydalens SK | 11:59:00 | 80133 |
61 | Ekeberg,Bjørn | Tyrving, IL | 12:02:00 | 408759 |
62 | Haverstad,Sindre Jansson | NTNUI | 12:05:00 | 409245 |
63 | Pedersen,Ola Marius | Ås-UMB Orientering | 12:08:00 | 114930 |
64 | Arnevik,Leiv-Terje | Kristiansand OK | 12:11:00 | 400294 |
65 | Fiskum,Espen | NTNUI | 12:14:00 | 143024 |
66 | Stokseth,Øyvind | Halden SK | 12:17:00 | 138202 |
67 | Rustad,Simen | Raumar OL | 12:20:00 | 88366 |
68 | Samuelsen,Øystein Jaren | NTNUI | 12:23:00 | 407529 |
69 | Marston,Daniel | Bækkelagets SK | 12:26:00 | 483542 |
70 | Stene,Per Øyvind | Nydalens SK | 12:29:00 | 129538 |
71 | Østhagen,Sindre | Fredrikstad SK | 12:32:00 | 404592 |
72 | Svensen,Eirik Martens | Kristiansand OK | 12:35:00 | 142856 |
73 | Pedersen,Jon | Halden SK | 12:38:00 | 485701 |
74 | Duncan,Jon | Kristiansand OK | 12:41:00 | 403008 |
75 | Helgerud,Øyvind | Halden SK | 12:44:00 | 409353 |
76 | Haugen,Ivar | Kristiansand OK | 12:47:00 | 63697 |
77 | Nordberg,Anders | Halden SK | 12:50:00 | 67809 |
78 | Pettersen,Øystein | Kristiansand OK | 12:53:00 | 98030 |
79 | Lucasen,Håvard | Ås-UMB Orientering | 12:56:00 | 99185 |
80 | Amundsen,Lars Øivind | Trøsken IL | 12:59:00 | 400896 |
|
Kontakt e-post adresse: eivind.tokheim@c2h.no
30.07.09 22:17:01 eTiming versjon 2.5 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: ODDA IL