NM Ultralangdistanse 2009
Odda O-lag.
Korlevoll Skistadion
01.08.09
Resultatliste per klasse
W17-20, 11,39 km | W21, 16,33 km | M17-20, 17,35 km | M21, 24,73 km |
Resultatliste W17-20, 11,39 km | | Return |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Myhre,Ingjerd | Kongsberg OL | 1:40:24 + 00:00 |
2 | Skjerve,Elen Katrine | Frol IL | 1:40:38 + 00:14 |
3 | Wennemo,Oda | Raumar OL | 1:40:58 + 00:34 |
4 | Haverstad,Maren Jansson | Konnerud IL | 1:43:42 + 03:18 |
5 | Hokholt,Linn | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:46:55 + 06:31 |
6 | Voll,Lisbeth | Haugesund IL | 1:47:07 + 06:43 |
7 | Hilland Andersen,Julie | Halden SK | 1:50:14 + 09:50 |
8 | Breen,Trine | Raumar OL | 1:52:45 + 12:21 |
9 | Østlid Bagstevold,Lise | Kongsberg OL | 1:54:16 + 13:52 |
10 | Steinsland,Solveig | Øvrebø/Vindbjart Orientering | 1:54:44 + 14:20 |
11 | Maurset,Silje Uhlen | Ås-UMB Orientering | 1:54:52 + 14:28 |
12 | Baklid,Synne | Konnerud IL | 1:54:58 + 14:34 |
13 | Nummedal,Agnete | Fana IL | 1:55:39 + 15:15 |
14 | Vilberg,Siri | Lillomarka OL | 1:55:50 + 15:26 |
15 | Narum,Marte | Vallset/Stange, OL | 1:56:42 + 16:18 |
16 | Tiltnes,Ida Arnesen | Tyrving, IL | 1:58:08 + 17:44 |
17 | Jellum Helgerud,Mari | Kongsberg OL | 1:58:48 + 18:24 |
18 | Kanstad,Mali Gederaas | Wing OK Trondheim | 1:59:45 + 19:21 |
19 | Åstebøl,Martine | Lillomarka OL | 2:03:28 + 23:04 |
20 | Bjørgum,Anneke Hald | Kristiansand OK | 2:08:52 + 28:28 |
21 | Drage,Eline | Kongsberg OL | 2:09:21 + 28:57 |
22 | Maalen-Johansen,Ingvild | Ås-UMB Orientering | 2:13:28 + 33:04 |
23 | Jørandli,Belinda Østvik | Gjø-Vard OL | 2:16:26 + 36:02 |
24 | Jørgensen,Rannveig | Namsos OK | 2:17:08 + 36:44 |
25 | Fjeldbo,Kristine | Sandefjord OK | 2:17:45 + 37:21 |
26 | Nydal,Britt Ingunn | Lillomarka OL | 2:18:59 + 38:35 |
27 | Kasin,Christina Maria | Kongsberg OL | 2:19:33 + 39:09 |
28 | Bjørhei,Ingvild | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 2:19:39 + 39:15 |
29 | Asprusten,Marie | Sandefjord OK | 2:20:43 + 40:19 |
30 | Håversen,Marie Hammer | Østmarka OK | 2:20:46 + 40:22 |
31 | Birkenes,Torunn | Kristiansand OK | 2:20:55 + 40:31 |
32 | Stenersen,Line H. | Nidarøst, OK | 2:23:00 + 42:36 |
33 | Skoglund,Marit | Byåsen IL | 2:23:18 + 42:54 |
34 | Tollehaug,Nina Jeanette | Eiker O-lag | 2:23:48 + 43:24 |
35 | Hermansen,Tonje | Indre Østfold OK | 2:24:39 + 44:15 |
36 | Tokheim,Sara | Odda OL | 2:28:46 + 48:22 |
37 | Forstrøm,Amanda | Odda OL | 2:31:29 + 51:05 |
38 | Løvås,Marianne | Nidarøst, OK | 2:34:15 + 53:51 |
39 | Knutsen,Maja F | Porsgrunn OL | 2:36:09 + 55:45 |
40 | Borge Hovi,Silje | Skien OK | 2:56:49 +1:16:25 |
41 | Eggen,Ingrid | Haugesund IL | 2:59:11 +1:18:47 |
DSQ | Borge Hovi,Ida Mari | Skien OK | 2:25:47 |
DSQ | Tyssebotn,Oda Gjerde | Odda OL | 2:52:28 |
Resultatliste W21, 16,33 km | | Return |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Wigemyr,Tone | Bækkelagets SK | 2:07:32 + 00:00 |
2 | Ragvin,Nicole | Nydalens SK | 2:23:23 + 15:51 |
3 | Arnevik,Irene Beate Øhrn | Kristiansand OK | 2:26:34 + 19:02 |
4 | Fey,Zsuzsa | Tyrving, IL | 2:35:42 + 28:10 |
5 | Hovi,Ine | Ås-UMB Orientering | 2:42:09 + 34:37 |
6 | Aarnes,Sofie | NTNUI | 2:44:58 + 37:26 |
7 | Bednarova,Dana | Nydalens SK | 2:47:38 + 40:06 |
8 | Fjellstad,Wendy | Ås-UMB Orientering | 3:04:42 + 57:10 |
9 | Oram,Louise | GVOC | 3:11:03 +1:03:31 |
10 | Torpe,Kaja | Ålgård Orientering | 3:11:55 +1:04:23 |
11 | Brochmann,Lone | Heming/Njård OL | 3:19:18 +1:11:46 |
12 | Isachsen,Marit | Asker SK | 3:29:00 +1:21:28 |
13 | Smestad,Nina | Løten O-Lag | 3:30:22 +1:22:50 |
Resultatliste M17-20, 17,35 km | | Return |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Juveli,Jonas Sommerstad | Lillomarka OL | 1:56:03 + 00:00 |
2 | Westergård,Morten Jarvis | Halden SK | 1:57:21 + 01:18 |
3 | Nørbech,Torgeir | Tyrving, IL | 1:57:23 + 01:20 |
4 | Bjugan,Mathias | Wing OK Trondheim | 1:57:24 + 01:21 |
5 | Indgaard,Ulf Forseth | Frol IL | 1:57:54 + 01:51 |
6 | Weltzien,Espen Hultgreen | Tyrving, IL | 1:59:23 + 03:20 |
7 | Indgaard,Jo Forseth | Frol IL | 1:59:46 + 03:43 |
8 | Lundanes,Ivar | Frol IL | 2:00:15 + 04:12 |
9 | Kinneberg,Eskil | Raumar OL | 2:02:10 + 06:07 |
10 | Skogstad,Yngve | Mo OK | 2:03:35 + 07:32 |
11 | Vister,Martin | Indre Østfold OK | 2:03:59 + 07:56 |
12 | Westergård,Håkon Jarvis | Varegg Fleridrett | 2:04:48 + 08:45 |
13 | Løland,Glenn Tore | Sauda OK | 2:05:22 + 09:19 |
14 | Bråten,Vetle Ruud | Raumar OL | 2:10:13 + 14:10 |
15 | Stenerud,Kristian | Tønsberg og omegn, OL | 2:10:16 + 14:13 |
16 | Olafsen,Simen | Freidig, SPK | 2:10:46 + 14:43 |
17 | Magerøy,Andreas | Førde IL | 2:11:11 + 15:08 |
18 | Hovind,Eirik Kamstrup | Raumar OL | 2:13:30 + 17:27 |
19 | Edstrøm,Jan Andreas | Lillomarka OL | 2:14:13 + 18:10 |
20 | Aukrust Osmoen,Jon | Nord-Østerdal OK | 2:14:30 + 18:27 |
21 | Årstad,Thomas Natvig | NTNUI | 2:15:00 + 18:57 |
22 | Saue,Morten | Tyrving, IL | 2:15:12 + 19:09 |
23 | Olsen,Mathias Nalum | Larvik OK | 2:16:08 + 20:05 |
24 | Skaare,Rasmus Korvald | Lillomarka OL | 2:16:17 + 20:14 |
25 | Nielsen,Halvor Eid | NTNUI | 2:17:57 + 21:54 |
26 | Mathisen,Hans Petter | Porsgrunn OL | 2:19:25 + 23:22 |
27 | Okkenhaug,Kjetil | Verdal OK | 2:20:27 + 24:24 |
28 | Sivertsen,Jon | Verdal OK | 2:20:55 + 24:52 |
29 | Lillevold,Mathias Stensland | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 2:22:08 + 26:05 |
30 | Enger,Øyvind | Kongsberg OL | 2:22:37 + 26:34 |
31 | Lyngen,Carl Petter | Frol IL | 2:23:57 + 27:54 |
32 | Luchsinger,Harri | Kongsberg OL | 2:24:42 + 28:39 |
33 | Aamodt,Simen | Sandnes IL | 2:26:09 + 30:06 |
34 | Benjaminsen,Mathias | Lillomarka OL | 2:27:25 + 31:22 |
35 | Aukrust Osmoen,Peder | Nord-Østerdal OK | 2:27:50 + 31:47 |
36 | Oliversen,Daniel Skauge | Trøsken IL | 2:27:51 + 31:48 |
37 | Nafstad,Sjur Messel | Raumar OL | 2:27:54 + 31:51 |
38 | Ravnan,Sigurd | Toten-Troll, OL | 2:28:23 + 32:20 |
39 | Blomseth Johnsen,Vegard | Ås-UMB Orientering | 2:28:46 + 32:43 |
40 | Schjelderup Skarpsno,Eivind | Nord-Østerdal OK | 2:29:36 + 33:33 |
41 | Sandvold,Sverre Turter | Nydalens SK | 2:30:31 + 34:28 |
42 | Sævig,Endre | Løten O-Lag | 2:32:12 + 36:09 |
43 | Næss Bjørgul,Petter | Halden SK | 2:34:33 + 38:30 |
44 | Nordbrøden,Mats | Halden SK | 2:35:44 + 39:41 |
45 | Knutsen,Eivind | Oddersjaa SSK | 2:35:54 + 39:51 |
46 | Solstad,Torkil Eide | Tyrving, IL | 2:36:56 + 40:53 |
47 | Resser,Audun | Kongsberg OL | 2:37:03 + 41:00 |
48 | Omdal,Fredrik | Ganddal IL | 2:38:44 + 42:41 |
49 | Stormoen,Håvar Birkeland | Birkenes IL | 2:39:04 + 43:01 |
50 | Haugerud,Simen | Indre Østfold OK | 2:40:02 + 43:59 |
51 | Schei,Lars Even | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 2:40:26 + 44:23 |
52 | Bjørkevoll,Eirik | Odda OL | 2:41:39 + 45:36 |
53 | Døhl Mostad,Fredrik | Fossum IF | 2:42:23 + 46:20 |
54 | Danielsen,Fredrik | Tyrving, IL | 2:43:39 + 47:36 |
55 | Martinsen,Einar Marius Hjellest | Vikebygd IL | 2:43:43 + 47:40 |
56 | Thygesen,Torgeir Skare | Odda OL | 2:44:28 + 48:25 |
57 | Tandrevold,Eivind L. | Lillomarka OL | 2:45:54 + 49:51 |
58 | Holberg,Stig Rune | Skøynar, OK | 2:47:07 + 51:04 |
59 | Gabrielsen,Sjur Obrestad | Vaulen OK | 2:47:18 + 51:15 |
60 | Owren,Lars Berge | Freidig, SPK | 2:48:58 + 52:55 |
61 | Aashamar,Ola Bakke | Flosta IL | 2:49:04 + 53:01 |
62 | Bråten,Martin | Flosta IL | 2:49:31 + 53:28 |
63 | Rullestad,Sondre | Odda OL | 2:51:12 + 55:09 |
64 | Ølstad,Vegard | Gjø-Vard OL | 2:51:20 + 55:17 |
65 | Steinsland,Gjermund | Øvrebø/Vindbjart Orientering | 2:51:29 + 55:26 |
66 | Aas,Henrik Svaland | Birkenes IL | 3:01:19 +1:05:16 |
67 | Polden,Andreas G | Stord IL | 3:01:56 +1:05:53 |
68 | Ruud,Magnus | Trøsken IL | 3:05:35 +1:09:32 |
69 | Damm,Martin | Viking, TIF | 3:13:56 +1:17:53 |
70 | Aas,Ørjan Svaland | Birkenes IL | 3:38:11 +1:42:08 |
71 | Rauan,Peder | Larvik OK | 4:26:07 +2:30:04 |
72 | Sekse,Kjetil | Odda OL | 4:27:30 +2:31:27 |
73 | Rønhovde,Jostein | Odda OL | 4:50:21 +2:54:18 |
DNF | Urdal Bakke,Morten | Kongsberg OL | 1:12:58 |
DNF | Bergesen,Morten Weber | Kongsberg OL | |
DNF | Opedal,Terje | Odda OL | 1:58:30 |
DSQ | Gottfridsson,David | Lillomarka OL | 1:57:34 |
DSQ | Nydal,Erlend Moian | Lillomarka OL | 2:33:31 |
DSQ | Bjørkevoll,Espen | Odda OL | 2:53:05 |
DSQ | Steinsvik,Fredrik | Tønsberg og omegn, OL | 3:16:34 |
DSQ | Solheim,Lasse | Varegg Fleridrett | 2:22:47 |
DSQ | Danielsen,Vegard | Kristiansand OK | 2:04:18 |
Resultatliste M21, 24,73 km | | Return |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Nordberg,Anders | Halden SK | 2:34:57 + 00:00 |
2 | Lucasen,Håvard | Ås-UMB Orientering | 2:47:12 + 12:15 |
3 | Duncan,Jon | Kristiansand OK | 2:49:04 + 14:07 |
4 | Pedersen,Jon | Halden SK | 2:52:59 + 18:02 |
5 | Ekeberg,Bjørn | Tyrving, IL | 2:53:16 + 18:19 |
6 | Haugen,Ivar | Kristiansand OK | 2:56:19 + 21:22 |
7 | Helgerud,Øyvind | Halden SK | 2:58:15 + 23:18 |
8 | Urset,Gjermund Alfonsson | BUL -Tromsø | 3:00:13 + 25:16 |
9 | Østhagen,Sindre | Fredrikstad SK | 3:00:45 + 25:48 |
10 | Pettersen,Øystein | Kristiansand OK | 3:03:58 + 29:01 |
11 | Svensen,Eirik Martens | Kristiansand OK | 3:07:07 + 32:10 |
12 | Nygaard,Rune | Gular, IL | 3:07:33 + 32:36 |
13 | Marston,Daniel | Bækkelagets SK | 3:10:08 + 35:11 |
14 | Arnevik,Leiv-Terje | Søgne og Songdalen OK | 3:10:49 + 35:52 |
15 | Haverstad,Sindre Jansson | NTNUI | 3:14:27 + 39:30 |
16 | Rustad,Simen | Raumar OL | 3:15:13 + 40:16 |
17 | Fiskum,Espen | NTNUI | 3:16:06 + 41:09 |
18 | Moholdt,Geir | Nydalens SK | 3:16:27 + 41:30 |
19 | Ragvin,Dag Steinar | Skien OK | 3:20:52 + 45:55 |
20 | Rustad,Eirik | Raumar OL | 3:23:33 + 48:36 |
21 | Resser,Eivind | Kongsberg OL | 3:23:58 + 49:01 |
22 | Eikanger,Bjarte | Viking, TIF | 3:25:23 + 50:26 |
23 | Lien,Runar Emberland | Ålgård Orientering | 3:30:16 + 55:19 |
24 | Johansen,Per Harald Havnen | NTNUI | 3:30:39 + 55:42 |
25 | Fjellstad,Jo Inge | Ås-UMB Orientering | 3:31:57 + 57:00 |
26 | Spjelkavik,Henning | Tyrving, IL | 3:33:49 + 58:52 |
27 | Pedersen,Ola Marius | Ås-UMB Orientering | 3:35:59 +1:01:02 |
28 | Aalvik,Dag | Nydalens SK | 3:36:44 +1:01:47 |
29 | Rekaa,Knut Sveinung | NTNUI | 3:45:10 +1:10:13 |
30 | Mathisen,Bjørn Tore | Porsgrunn OL | 3:48:01 +1:13:04 |
31 | Svendsbøe,Jon Magne | Gular, IL | 3:49:47 +1:14:50 |
31 | Hoset,Martin | NTNUI | 3:49:47 +1:14:50 |
33 | Vølstad,Njål Helge | Ålgård Orientering | 3:56:02 +1:21:05 |
34 | Kaas,Sverre Waaler | Nydalens SK | 4:00:15 +1:25:18 |
35 | Bjørgum,Jon | Kristiansand OK | 4:01:01 +1:26:04 |
36 | Frøyd,Jørgen | Nydalens SK | 4:03:57 +1:29:00 |
37 | Lima,Erik | Ganddal IL | 4:18:03 +1:43:06 |
38 | Engebakken,Jon Arve U | Nord-Østerdal OK | 4:21:56 +1:46:59 |
39 | Bakkejord,Jan Harald | Gular, IL | 4:28:18 +1:53:21 |
40 | Knudsen,Magne Lokøen | Gneist, IL | 4:29:06 +1:54:09 |
41 | Sandal,Fredrik | Ganddal IL | 4:35:57 +2:01:00 |
42 | Solheim,Stian | Fana IL | 4:44:23 +2:09:26 |
43 | Stokkeland,Sturla | Ålgård Orientering | 4:58:37 +2:23:40 |
44 | Skogasel,Erling | Odda OL | 5:03:51 +2:28:54 |
45 | Fredriksen,Robert | NTNUI | 6:21:42 +3:46:45 |
46 | Thorsberg,Svein | Grue IL | 7:21:35 +4:46:38 |
DNF | Smestad,Simen | Ås-UMB Orientering | |
DSQ | Daltveit,Anders | Fana IL | 2:36:54 |
DSQ | Rognsvåg,Espen | Fana IL | 3:09:35 |
DSQ | Fiskum,Jørgen | Frol IL | 2:16:56 |
DSQ | Amundsen,Lars Øivind | Trøsken IL | 54:03 |
DSQ | Stene,Per Øyvind | Nydalens SK | 1:07:06 |
DSQ | Ytrehus,Sigbjørn | NTNUI | 2:16:41 |
DSQ | Værp,Thorbjørn | Kristiansand OK | 3:10:01 |
DSQ | Samuelsen,Øystein Jaren | NTNUI | 1:01:25 |
DSQ | Stokseth,Øyvind | Halden SK | 3:03:00 |
Kontakt e-post adresse: eivind.tokheim@c2h.no
01.08.09 23:14:48 eTiming versjon 2.5 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: ODDA IL