Odda 2-dagars 2010 KM Langdist

.

04.09.10

Startliste per klasse

D1112| D1112N| D1314| D1316K| D1516|
D1718| D17C| D17K| D17N| D19| D35K|
D40| D50| D60| DH10| H1112| H1112N|
H1314| H1316K| H1316N| H1516| H1718| H17C|
H17K| H1920| H21| H21K| H35K| H40|
H50| H60| H70| NOPEN|

Startliste D1112Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
175Tysvær,Gunhild Stuland Varegg Fleridrett Fristart 120821
176Nymark,Tonje Aasheim Askøy OL Fristart 140270
177Sandvoll,Marte Gneist, IL Fristart 120864
178Nordstad,Kårhild Husby Varegg Fleridrett Fristart 136923
Startliste D1112NReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
194Ullern,Julie Mathilde Fana IL Fristart 86985
195Johannesen,Eli F. Gular, IL Fristart 133809
196Roll-Tørnqvist,Julie Fana IL Fristart 96397
197Rafdal,Mathilde Stord IL Fristart 152006
198Tveit,Synne Waage Samnanger IL Fristart 408964
199Daltveit,Hanne Fana IL Fristart 409284
200Bergseth,Liv Kvernbit IL Fristart
201Berntssen,Martine Gular, IL Fristart 88723
202Knudsen,Anne Lokøen Gneist, IL Fristart 114168
203Rafdal,Martha Stord IL Fristart 152005
204Malde,Hedvig K. Gular, IL Fristart 78715
Startliste D1314Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
147Skage,Vilde Gneist, IL 15:12:00 92125
148Ottesen,Kristiane Varegg Fleridrett 15:17:00 78350
149Nymark,Toril Aasheim Askøy OL 15:22:00 140269
150Flesland,Lise Lotte Gneist, IL 15:27:00 140291
151Fiskå,Louise Sveio OL 15:32:00 408296
152Løvås,Ingrid Varegg Fleridrett 15:37:00 92681
153Rykkje,Vibeke Fana IL 15:42:00 116488
154Molvik,Katrine Gneist, IL 15:47:00 140018
155Wang,Ingvild Lillomarka OL 15:52:00 124770
156Aadland,Ingeborg Samnanger IL 15:57:00 412505
157Søvik,Sigrid Gneist, IL 16:00:00 140290
Startliste D1316KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
171Molvik,Ingelinn Gneist, IL Fristart 146346
172Vassenden,Synne Irgens Halsnøy OL Fristart 91417
173Laurantsen,Line Gneist, IL Fristart 146595
174Jåstad,Anne Varegg Fleridrett Fristart 136811
Startliste D1516Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
126Heggøy,Hildegunn Voss IL 15:14:00 82335
127Bjørkevoll,Stine Odda OL 15:19:00 80654
128Hatland,Synnøve Voss IL 15:24:00 82333
Startliste D1718Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
84Tokheim,Sara Odda OL 15:10:00 96321
85Wedøe,Lise Varegg Fleridrett 15:15:00 137006
86Rognsvåg,Elise Fana IL 15:20:00 133028
87Gjesdal,Linn Kristine Varegg Fleridrett 15:25:00 154249
88Forstrøm,Amanda Odda OL 15:30:00 96322
89Halland,Gunhild Rogne Varegg Fleridrett 15:35:00 71775
90Bendiksen,Ann-Elin Fana IL 15:40:00 112292
Startliste D17CReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
164Tokheim,Jorunn Irene Odda OL Fristart 86141
165Damm,May-Lill Viking, TIF Fristart 147276
166Johannessen,Jannike Bremar Gneist, IL Fristart 124850
167Evy,Vikingstad Torvastad IL Fristart 146488
168Dybvik,Berit Solid, IL Fristart 105542
169Vassenden,Anne Synnøve Irgens Halsnøy OL Fristart 91415
Startliste D17KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
123Vikingstad,Anne Kari Gular, IL 15:13:00 88826
124Legård,Britt Kari Odda OL 15:18:00 80629
125Sandvik,Astrid Sveio OL 15:23:00 109407
Startliste D17NReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
191Kvale,Gerd Gneist, IL Fristart 82101
192Lindvik-Sævareid,Anita Fana IL Fristart 84215
Startliste D19Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
40Rykkje,Lene Fana IL 15:16:00 116431
41Rykkje,Linda Stord IL 15:24:00 100200
42Rognsvåg,Silje Fana IL 15:32:00 62068
43Hole,Randi Bergens TF 15:40:00 87062
44Martinsen,Helen Gular, IL 15:48:00 82145
Startliste D35KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
158Jåstad,Britt Kjersti Varegg Fleridrett 15:14:00 137009
159Tveit,Åse Waage Samnanger IL 15:19:00 412231
160Westergård,Anne Varegg Fleridrett 15:24:00 145888
161Nesbø,Inger K Gneist, IL 15:29:00 146343
Startliste D40Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
65Knudsen,Nina Lokøen Gneist, IL 15:08:00 145141
66Aasheim,Tove Askøy OL 15:13:00 140268
67Lien,Inger Gro Samnanger IL 15:18:00 412686
68Fjellbirkeland,Hege Gular, IL 15:23:00 401017
69Sandvoll,Ingrid Gneist, IL 15:28:00 97967
70Lysaker,Kirsti Fana IL 15:33:00 94932
71Christensen,Lise Viking, TIF 15:38:00 151315
72Roll,Lise Fana IL 15:43:00 69206
Startliste D50Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
98Greve,Siren Bergens TF 15:05:00 144671
105Bakketun,Marianne Voss IL 15:10:00 480210
100Grødem,Kjellaug Voss IL 15:15:00 407526
101Rogne,Mette Varegg Fleridrett 15:20:00 78356
102Daltveit,Anne Kjersti Fana IL 15:25:00 62488
103Søvik,Gro Birkeland Gneist, IL 15:30:00 140015
104Løver,Anne Stord IL 15:35:00 114868
99Rognsvåg,Turid Fana IL 15:40:00 62070
106Soligard,Nina Bergens TF 15:45:00 74974
Startliste D60Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
145Hole,Astri Ese Bergens TF 15:06:00 480128
142Kocbach,Bjørg Bergens TF 15:11:00 480122
143Hausken,Kirsten Torvastad IL 15:16:00 144985
144Roll,Ingrid Fana IL 15:21:00 62528
146Slettemark,Edel Stord IL 15:26:00 409342
Startliste DH10Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
179Nymark,Tora Aasheim Askøy OL Fristart 140271
180Rykkje,Stian Stord IL Fristart 118039
181Kjærner-Semb,Mathias Varegg Fleridrett Fristart 145887
182Rykkje,Kristian Fana IL Fristart 116490
Startliste H1112Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
183Kjærner-Semb,Markus Varegg Fleridrett Fristart 145385
184Hatland,Jakob Voss IL Fristart 118404
185Lysaker,Erling Bell Fana IL Fristart 125271
Startliste H1112NReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
205Malde,Eyvind K Gular, IL Fristart 403020
206Knudsen,Egil Lokøen Gneist, IL Fristart 145140
207Tveit,Steinar Waage Samnanger IL Fristart 408619
208Fiskå,Jørgen Sveio OL Fristart 136975
209Juvik,Scott Gular, IL Fristart 112279
Startliste H1314Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
129Bergsvåg,Jostein Stord IL 15:05:00 97526
130Tengren,Martin Eitrheim Odda OL 15:10:00 86128
131Damm,Sondre Viking, TIF 15:15:00 127197
132Westergård,Vegard Jarvis Varegg Fleridrett 15:20:00 84034
133Utne,Knut Fana IL 15:25:00 133168
134Rafdal,Ingvar Stord IL 15:30:00 96331
135Hatland,Daniel Voss IL 15:35:00 132083
136Tokheim,Robert Odda OL 15:40:00 86134
137Lemme,Joar Samnanger IL 15:45:00 96525
138Hellen,Brage Viking, TIF 15:50:00 130291
139Førde,Bjørnar Sandvik Sveio OL 15:55:00 98472
140Løver Hovden,Brage Stord IL 15:58:00 142831
141Røen,Henrik Samnanger IL 16:01:00 129027
Startliste H1316KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
186Haugland,Kim-Andre Kjenes Varegg Fleridrett Fristart 401967
187Sundberg,Bjørn Kvale Gneist, IL Fristart 79896
188Linga,Odin Gular, IL Fristart 401028
189Haugland,Christian Kjenes Varegg Fleridrett Fristart 19678
190Johannessen,Øyvind Bremar Gneist, IL Fristart 124849
Startliste H1316NReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
193Dymbe,Erik Gneist, IL Fristart 149230
Startliste H1516Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
73Ottesen,Per Ola Varegg Fleridrett 15:09:00 78355
74Rafdal,Asbjørn Stord IL 15:14:00 82152
75Lunde,Snorre Gneist, IL 15:19:00 120677
76Juvik,Ross Gular, IL 15:24:00 112278
77Deisz,Sindre Østgulen Varegg Fleridrett 15:29:00 137007
78Bratseth,Morten Stord IL 15:34:00 130481
79Rykkje,Ørjan Fana IL 15:39:00 116492
80Rykkje,Håkon Stord IL 15:44:00 111793
81Raa,Torjus Varegg Fleridrett 15:49:00 134061
82Forstrøm,Andreas Odda OL 15:54:00 80647
83Løver Hovden,Sindre Stord IL 15:59:00 116822
Startliste H1718Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
45Valen,Øyvind Varegg Fleridrett 15:12:00 91034
46Sandven,Håkon Fana IL 15:28:00 146537
47Kongsgård,Sondre Gneist, IL 15:36:00 120936
48Damm,Martin Viking, TIF 15:44:00 127196
Startliste H17CReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
170Vassenden,Njål Irgens Halsnøy OL Fristart 91416
Startliste H17KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
91Skage,Bjørn-Inge Gneist, IL 15:06:00 71530
92Bjørkevoll,Espen Odda OL 15:11:00 80653
93Reistad,Jone Fana IL 15:16:00 96384
94Hovden,Arne Henrik Stord IL 15:21:00 91153
95Agdal,Bendik Olai Varegg Fleridrett 15:26:00 136808
96Nesheim,Erlend Odda OL 15:31:00 96326
97Laurantsen,Roald Gneist, IL 15:36:00 138463
Startliste H1920Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
12Løver Hovden,Råmund Stord IL 15:08:00 71898
13Valestrand,Kasper Prestmo Varegg Fleridrett 15:14:00 151135
14Field,Bjørn Johannessen Stord IL 15:20:00 91151
Startliste H21Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
1Nygaard,Rune Gular, IL 15:06:00 151140
2Knudsen,Magne Lokøen Gneist, IL 15:09:00 71526
3Rognsvåg,Espen Fana IL 15:12:00 124808
4Westergård,Håkon Jarvis Varegg Fleridrett 15:15:00 119346
5Matthey,Thierry Gular, IL 15:18:00 400970
6Røen,Oskar Varegg Fleridrett 15:21:00 408222
7Westerheim,Bjarthe Stord IL 15:24:00 487944
8Profors,Niklas Varegg Fleridrett 15:27:00 483795
9Daltveit,Anders Fana IL 15:30:00 112293
10Aadland,Per Arne Samnanger IL 15:33:00 129467
11Westerheim,Kenneth Stord IL 15:36:00 142833
Startliste H21KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
15Nesheim,Svein Olav Odda OL 15:17:00 96325
16Egeland,Øystein Nipen Gneist, IL 15:23:00 71511
Startliste H35KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
107Rønhovde,Kjetil Odda OL 15:11:00 80640
108Hatland,Harald Voss IL 15:16:00 132085
109Molvik,Knut A Gneist, IL 15:21:00 146344
110Førde,Thomas Sveio OL 15:26:00 109409
111Sælen,Arne Johan Fana IL 15:31:00 400941
112Malde,Ketil Gular, IL 15:36:00 78716
113Storhaug,Bernt Jarle Odda OL 15:41:00 80656
114Vassenden,Rune Halsnøy OL 15:46:00 91414
Startliste H40Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
17Haugland,Helge Tiger Varegg Fleridrett 15:07:00 474740
18Hansen,Jan Petter Gular, IL 15:09:00 64073
19Smedsrud,Lars H. Varegg Fleridrett 15:11:00 136809
20Rykkje,Sveinung Stord IL 15:13:00 402908
21Juvik,Tore Gular, IL 15:15:00 119345
22Lofthus,Olav Fana IL 15:17:00 134585
23Halland,Jarle Stord IL 15:19:00 114871
24Johannessen,Tom Gneist, IL 15:21:00 124852
25Larsen,Lars Stuland Varegg Fleridrett 15:23:00 408229
26Nymark,Tore Askøy OL 15:25:00 140267
27Løvås,Kristian Varegg Fleridrett 15:27:00 119623
28Bakkejord,Jan Harald Gular, IL 15:29:00 401031
29Westergård,Owen Jarvis Varegg Fleridrett 15:31:00 92696
30Strømme,Øistein Gular, IL 15:33:00 400118
39Fiskå,Kjetil Sveio OL 15:35:00 152304
32Rykkje,Ronny Fana IL 15:37:00 146945
33Eikanger,Tom Eirik Gular, IL 15:39:00 124966
34Kjærner-Semb,Jan Varegg Fleridrett 15:41:00 145386
35Ottesen,Henrik Stord IL 15:43:00 82411
36Damm,Kjetil Viking, TIF 15:45:00 76216
37Dyrvik,Kjetil Voss IL 15:47:00 312795
38Valen,Harald Varegg Fleridrett 15:49:00 78351
31Ottesen,Sverre Varegg Fleridrett 15:51:00 145902
Startliste H50Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
49Valestrand,Ørjan Eirik Fana IL 15:02:00 124750
50Linga,Svein Gular, IL 15:07:00 116572
51Knudsen,Arne Wilhelm Gneist, IL 15:12:00 71528
52Rognsvåg,Geir Fana IL 15:17:00 82099
53Hovden,Åge Stord IL 15:22:00 91147
54Hovden,Leif Halsnøy OL 15:27:00 91423
55Sævareid,Tommy Fana IL 15:32:00 118639
56Johannesen,Arne Gular, IL 15:37:00 61154
57Røen,Arild Samnanger IL 15:42:00 408291
61Seim,Jan Frode Voss IL 15:45:00 89092
58Strand,Torgeir Fana IL 15:47:00 403010
62Steineger,Jan Gneist, IL 15:50:00 146598
59Bratseth,Jon Magne Stord IL 15:52:00 91026
63Bergsvåg,Arne Stord IL 15:55:00 71871
60Alvsvåg,John Olav Fana IL 15:57:00 67856
64Einar,Vikingstad Torvastad IL 15:59:00 146486
Startliste H60Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
116Hole,Dagfinn Bergens TF 15:12:00 134060
118Bergseth,Atle Kvernbit IL 15:17:00 135191
117Pedersen,Jan Harald H. Viking, TIF 15:22:00 139644
115Huse,Jonny Stord IL 15:27:00 79040
119Tangen,Per Olaf Fana IL 15:32:00 146538
120Slettemark,Steinar Stord IL 15:37:00 312794
121Bjørkaas,Anders Askvoll og Holmedal IL 15:42:00 146441
122Robberstad,Sigvald Halsnøy OL 15:47:00 91413
Startliste H70Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
162Dybvik,Ingolf Solid, IL 15:15:00 62534
163Ingvaldsen,Axel Viking, TIF 15:20:00 91676
Startliste NOPENReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
210Kristensen,Malene Odda OL Fristart 127273
211Haugland,Kristoffer Kjenes Varegg Fleridrett Fristart 67535
212Storhaug,Sebastian Odda OL Fristart 80644
213Roll-Tørnqvist,Marie Fana IL Fristart 484329
214Kristensen,Ingvald Odda OL Fristart 80632
215Aadland,Marie Samnanger IL Fristart 412503
216Laurantsen,Felix Gneist, IL Fristart 146596
217Fjæra,Veline Odda OL Fristart 127271
218Malde,Oda K Gular, IL Fristart 145361
219Skifjord,Andre Odda OL Fristart 80648
220Vabø,Linda Gneist, IL Fristart 116449
221Johannesen,Mari F. Gular, IL Fristart 133810
222Nordstad,Eirunn Husby Varegg Fleridrett Fristart 145256

Kontakt e-post adresse: eivind.tokheim@c2h.no

03.09.10 22:37:20 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: ODDA IL