Odda 2 dagars 2011

Odda O-lag.

21.05.11

Startliste per klasse

D1112| D1112N| D1314| D1316K| D1316N|
D1516| D17| D17C| D17K| D17N| D40|
D50| D60| DH10| H1112| H1112N| H1314|
H1316K| H1516| H17| H17C| H17K| H40|
H50| H60| H70| NOPEN|

Startliste D1112Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
111Knudsen,Anne Mathilde Wilhelmine Gneist, IL Fristart 114168
Startliste D1112NReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
124Rafdal,Mathilde Stord Orientering Fristart 82152
125Bratthamer,Emma Stord Orientering Fristart 79133
126Johannesen,Eli F. Gular, IL Fristart 133809
127Ekse,Lisbeth Stord Orientering Fristart 82153
Startliste D1314Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
76Skage,Vilde Gneist, IL 15:06:00 92125
68Laurantsen,Line Gneist, IL 15:11:00 146595
69Agdal,Oda Varegg Fleridrett 15:16:00 136921
70Aadland,Ida Johanne Samnanger IL 15:21:00 412504
71Løvås,Ingrid Vrålstad Varegg Fleridrett 15:26:00 92693
72Sandvoll,Marte Mjeldheim Gneist, IL 15:31:00 120864
73Rognsvåg,Ingunn Fana IL 15:36:00 96384
74Nordstad,Kårhild Husby Varegg Fleridrett 15:41:00 136923
75Søvik,Sigrid Gneist, IL 15:46:00 140290
77Tysvær,Gunhild Stuland Varegg Fleridrett 15:50:00 120821
Startliste D1316KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
112Bjelland,Hilde Stord Orientering Fristart 60647
113Bjelland,Irene Stord Orientering Fristart 71884
Startliste D1316NReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
128Kvale,Gerd Gneist, IL Fristart 82101
Startliste D1516Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
101Hatland,Synnøve Voss IL 15:13:00 82333
97Heggøy,Hildegunn Voss IL 15:23:00 82335
98Aadland,Ingeborg Samnanger IL 15:33:00 412505
99Molvik,Katrine Gneist, IL 15:43:00 140018
100Femsteinevik,Ragnhild Strand-Ulv, IL 15:49:00 62391
Startliste D17Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
62Aubert,Anne Varegg Fleridrett 15:18:00 62539
63Bjørkevoll,Stine Odda OL 15:26:00 80654
64Arntzen,Mariell Gneist, IL 15:34:00 114157
65Rykkje,Linda Stord Orientering 15:42:00 100200
66Trösse,Christiane Varegg Fleridrett 15:50:00 138584
Startliste D17CReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
114Vabø,Linda Gneist, IL Fristart 116449
115Dymbe,Marianne Gneist, IL Fristart 150894
116Damm,May-Lill Viking, TIF Fristart 158099
117Johannessen,Jannike Gneist, IL Fristart 124850
Startliste D17KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
90Molvik,Ingelinn Gneist, IL 15:15:00 146346
92Hopland,Siren Gneist, IL 15:25:00 92136
93Vrålstad,Turid Varegg Fleridrett 15:30:00 136920
94Fjellbirkeland,Anne Gneist, IL 15:35:00 137301
95Aadland,Lisbeth Samnanger IL 15:40:00 92476
96Skage,Ina Gneist, IL 15:45:00 82590
91Grevskott,Kirsten Varegg Fleridrett 15:51:00 78340
Startliste D17NReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
123Helland,Turid Stord Orientering Fristart 91149
Startliste D40Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
53Fjellbirkeland,Hege Gular, IL 15:15:00 401017
54Knudsen,Nina Lokøen Gneist, IL 15:23:00 145141
55Linga,Mai Helen Gular, IL 15:31:00 487964
56Sandvoll,Ingrid Gneist, IL 15:39:00 97967
Startliste D50Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
83Rognsvåg,Turid Fana IL 15:14:00 62070
84Soligard,Nina Bergens TF 15:19:00 159340
85Søvik,Gro Gneist, IL 15:24:00 140015
86Greve,Siren Bergens TF 15:29:00 144671
87Nipen,Marit Gneist, IL 15:34:00 71513
88Løver,Anne Stord Orientering 15:39:00 114868
89Grødem,Kjellaug Voss IL 15:44:00 407526
Startliste D60Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
78Kocbach,Bjørg Bergens TF 15:18:00 165676
82Secher,Kari Bergens TF 15:20:00 133847
79Hole,Astri Ese Bergens TF 15:28:00 480128
80Slettemark,Edel Stord Orientering 15:38:00 409342
81Hegdal,Berit Bergens TF 15:48:00 159341
Startliste DH10Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
118Kjærner-Semb,Mathias Varegg Fleridrett Fristart 145887
119Sæverås,Olav Gneist, IL Fristart 137302
Startliste H1112Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
120Rykkje,Stian Stord Orientering Fristart 118039
Startliste H1112NReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
129Ekse,Oddbjørn Stord Orientering Fristart 91144
130Laurantsen,Felix Lyder Gneist, IL Fristart 146596
Startliste H1314Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
110Dymbe,Erik Gneist, IL 15:07:00 149230
102Kvale,Bjørn Gneist, IL 15:12:00 79896
103Almeland Bleie,Styrk Varegg Fleridrett 15:17:00
104Johannessen,Øyvind Gneist, IL 15:22:00 124849
105Damm,Sondre Viking, TIF 15:27:00 127197
106Hovden,Brage Løver Stord Orientering 15:32:00 142831
107Knudsen,Egil Lokøen Gneist, IL 15:37:00 145140
108Buer,Adrian Odda OL 15:42:00
109Kjærner-Semb,Markus Varegg Fleridrett 15:47:00 145385
Startliste H1316KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
121Charnock,Peter Gneist, IL Fristart 124852
Startliste H1516Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
57Bergsvåg,Jostein Stord Orientering 15:17:00 97526
58Westergård,Vegard Jarvis Varegg Fleridrett 15:25:00 84034
59Tokheim,Robert Odda OL 15:33:00 86134
60Røen,Henrik Samnanger IL 15:41:00 129071
61Rafdal,Ingvar Stord Orientering 15:49:00 96331
Startliste H17Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
15Nesheim,Svein Olav Odda OL 12:00:00 96325
1Lunde,Snorre Gneist, IL 15:03:00 120677
2Hovden,Råmund Løver Stord Orientering 15:06:00 116822
3Kristiansen,Espen Varegg Fleridrett 15:09:00 160942
4Field,Bjørn Stord Orientering 15:12:00 91151
5Raa,Torjus Varegg Fleridrett 15:15:00 134061
6Nordeide,Sturle Gneist, IL 15:18:00 151405
7Westerheim,Bjarthe Stord Orientering 15:21:00 487944
8Kongsgård,Sondre Gneist, IL 15:24:00 158530
9Agdal,Bendik Varegg Fleridrett 15:27:00 136808
10Rognø,Eirik Gneist, IL 15:30:00 153696
11Bakkejord,Jan Harald Gular, IL 15:33:00 401031
12Røen,Oskar Varegg Fleridrett 15:36:00 408222
13Skauge,Tormod Gular, IL 15:39:00 94064
14Femsteinevik,Martin Strand-Ulv, IL 15:42:00 62390
16Westergård,Håkon Jarvis Varegg Fleridrett 15:45:00 119346
17Knudsen,Magne Gneist, IL 15:48:00 153695
18Westerheim,Kenneth Stord Orientering 15:51:00 142833
Startliste H17CReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
122Kongsgård,Tor-Arne Gneist, IL Fristart 120936
Startliste H17KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
44Bjelland,Arne Stord Orientering 15:13:00 91157
45Laurantsen,Roald Gneist, IL 15:21:00 138463
46Eide,Ottar Odda OL 15:29:00
47Ekse,Anders Stord Orientering 15:37:00 60652
Startliste H40Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
26Buer,Svein Odda OL 12:05:00 80650
19Larsen,Lars Stuland Varegg Fleridrett 15:10:00 408229
20Eikanger,Tom Eirik Gular, IL 15:13:00 124966
21Sælen,Arne Johan Fana IL 15:16:00 400941
22Kjærner-Semb,Jan Varegg Fleridrett 15:19:00 145386
23Rognø,Jarle Gneist, IL 15:22:00 153698
24Kvalbein,Lars Ove Gular, IL 15:25:00 94927
25Femsteinevik,Arnt Ove Strand-Ulv, IL 15:28:00 483556
31Hatland,Harald Voss IL 15:31:00 132085
27Rykkje,Sveinung Stord Orientering 15:34:00 402908
28Westergård,Owen Varegg Fleridrett 15:37:00 92696
29Damm,Kjetil Viking, TIF 15:40:00 76216
30Smedsrud,Lars H Varegg Fleridrett 15:43:00 136809
Startliste H50Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
32Hovden,Åge Stord Orientering 15:04:00 91147
33Heggøy,Bernt Voss IL 15:08:00 411794
34Knudsen,Arne Wilhelm Gneist, IL 15:12:00 71528
35Røen,Arild Samnanger IL 15:16:00 408291
36Johannesen,Arne Gular, IL 15:20:00 61154
37Bergsvåg,Arne Stord Orientering 15:24:00 71871
38Skage,Bjørn-Inge Gneist, IL 15:28:00 71530
39Husby,Per Øivind Varegg Fleridrett 15:32:00 136924
40Hovden,Leif Halsnøy OL 15:36:00 91423
41Rognsvåg,Geir Fana IL 15:40:00 82099
42Steineger,Jan Gneist, IL 15:44:00 146598
43Linga,Svein Gular, IL 15:48:00 116572
Startliste H60Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
48Robberstad,Sigvald Halsnøy OL 15:14:00 91425
49Hole,Dagfinn Bergens TF 15:22:00 125696
50Pedersen,Jan Harald Helmich Viking, TIF 15:30:00 139644
51Pedersen,Øystein Bedford IL Express 15:38:00 89653
52Slettemark,Steinar Stord Orientering 15:46:00 312794
Startliste H70Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
67Tangen,Per Olaf Fana IL 15:05:00 146538
Startliste NOPENReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
131S.bjerkreim,Hanna Odda OL Fristart
132Nordstad,Eirunn Husby Varegg Fleridrett Fristart 145256
133Øyre,Hans Odda OL Fristart
134Storhaug,Sebastian Odda OL Fristart
135Båtnes,Svanhild Varegg Fleridrett Fristart 154305
136S.eide,Ida Odda OL Fristart
137Johannesen,Mar F. Gular, IL Fristart 133810
138S.Øyre,Emilie Odda OL Fristart
139Solberg,Esbjørn Varegg Fleridrett Fristart
140Kvalbein,Olav Gular, IL Fristart
141Bondhus,Lars Odda OL Fristart
142Kristensen,Ingvald Odda OL Fristart
143Aadland,Marie Samnanger IL Fristart 412503
144Kristensen,Malene Odda OL Fristart
145Rognø,Oda Gneist, IL Fristart 158528
146Fjæra,Veline Odda OL Fristart

Kontakt e-post adresse: eivind.tokheim@c2h.no

20.05.11 23:54:09 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: ODDA IL