Noname Event

Odda O-lag.

22.05.11

Startliste per klasse

D1112| D1112N| D1314| D1316K| D1316N|
D1516| D1718| D17C| D17K| D17N| D19|
D35K| D40| D50| D60| DH10| H1112|
H1112N| H1314| H1316K| H1516| H1718| H17C|
H17K| H1920| H21| H21K| H35K| H40|
H50| H60| H70| NOPEN|

Startliste D1112Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
111Knudsen,Anne Mathilde Wilhelmine Gneist, IL Fristart 114168
Startliste D1112NReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
132Bratthamer,Emma Stord Orientering Fristart 79133
133Ekse,Lisbeth Stord Orientering Fristart 82153
134Johannesen,Eli F. Gular, IL Fristart 133809
135Rafdal,Mathilde Stord Orientering Fristart 82152
Startliste D1314Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
88Sandvoll,Marte Mjeldheim Gneist, IL 12:09:00 120864
89Rognsvåg,Ingunn Fana IL 12:13:00 96384
90Tysvær,Gunhild Stuland Varegg Fleridrett 12:17:00 120821
91Søvik,Sigrid Gneist, IL 12:21:00 140290
92Laurantsen,Line Gneist, IL 12:25:00 146595
93Aadland,Ida Joahanne Samnanger IL 12:29:00 412504
94Nordstad,Kårhild Husby Varegg Fleridrett 12:33:00 136923
95Skage,Vilde Gneist, IL 12:35:00 92125
96Løvås,Ingrid Vrålstad Varegg Fleridrett 12:37:00 92693
Startliste D1316KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
112Bjelland,Irene Stord Orientering Fristart 71884
113Kvale,Bjørn Gneist, IL Fristart 79896
114Bjelland,Hilde Stord Orientering Fristart 60647
Startliste D1316NReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
128Kvale,Gerd Gneist, IL Fristart 82101
Startliste D1516Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
80Molvik,Katrine Gneist, IL 12:12:00 140018
81Heggøy,Hildegunn Voss IL 12:17:00 82335
82Aadland,Ingeborg Samnanger IL 12:22:00 412405
83Femsteinevik,Ragnhild Strand-Ulv, IL 12:27:00 62391
84Hatland,Synnøve Voss IL 12:32:00 82333
Startliste D1718Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
50Bjørkevoll,Stine Odda OL 12:10:00 80654
Startliste D17CReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
115Johannessen,Jannike Gneist, IL Fristart 124850
116Nesbø,Inger K Gneist, IL Fristart 146343
117Vassenden,Anne Halsnøy OL Fristart 91415
118Dymbe,Marianne Gneist, IL Fristart 150894
119Damm,May-Lill Viking, TIF Fristart 158099
120Vabø,Linda Gneist, IL Fristart 116449
Startliste D17KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
71Skage,Ina Gneist, IL 12:10:00 82590
72Aadland,Lisbeth Samnanger IL 12:15:00 92746
73Rykkje,Linda Stord Orientering 12:20:00 100200
74Vrålstad,Turid Varegg Fleridrett 12:25:00 136920
75Molvik,Ingelinn Gneist, IL 12:30:00 146346
Startliste D17NReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
129Helland,Turid Stord Orientering Fristart 91149
Startliste D19Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
27Trösse,Christiane Varegg Fleridrett 12:13:00 138584
28Arntzen,Mariell Gneist, IL 12:19:00
29Aubert,Anne Varegg Fleridrett 12:25:00 62539
Startliste D35KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
108Fjellbirkeland,Anne Gneist, IL 12:12:00 137301
109Grevskott,Kirsten Varegg Fleridrett 12:16:00 78340
110Hopland,Siren Gneist, IL 12:20:00 92136
Startliste D40Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
60Sandvoll,Ingrid Gneist, IL 12:14:00 97967
61Fjellbirkeland,Hege Gular, IL 12:20:00 401017
62Knudsen,Nina Lokøen Gneist, IL 12:26:00 145141
63Linga,Mai Helen Gular, IL 12:32:00 487964
Startliste D50Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
64Soligard,Nina Bergens TF 12:04:00 159340
65Grødem,Kjellaug Voss IL 12:09:00 407526
66Søvik,Gro Gneist, IL 12:14:00 140015
67Greve,Siren Bergens TF 12:19:00 144671
68Nipen,Marit Gneist, IL 12:24:00 71513
69Løver,Anne Stord Orientering 12:29:00 114868
70Rognsvåg,Turid Fana IL 12:34:00 62070
Startliste D60Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
97Hegdal,Berit Bergens TF 12:10:00 159341
98Secher,Kari Bergens TF 12:14:00 133847
99Slettemark,Edel Stord Orientering 12:18:00 409342
100Kocbach,Bjørg Bergens TF 12:22:00 165676
101Hole,Astri Ese Bergens TF 12:26:00 480128
Startliste DH10Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
121Sæverås,Olav Gneist, IL Fristart 137302
122Kjærner-Semb,Mathias Varegg Fleridrett Fristart 145887
Startliste H1112Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
123Solheim,Petter Fana IL Fristart 84219
124Rykkje,Stian Stord Orientering Fristart 118039
Startliste H1112NReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
130Ekse,Oddbjørn Stord Orientering Fristart 91144
131Laurantsen,Felix Lyder Gneist, IL Fristart 146596
Startliste H1314Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
102Kjærner-Semb,Markus Varegg Fleridrett 12:11:00 145385
103Knudsen,Egil Lokøen Gneist, IL 12:15:00 145140
104Almeland Bleie,Styrk Varegg Fleridrett 12:19:00
105Hovden,Brage Løver Stord Orientering 12:23:00 142831
106Damm,Sondre Viking, TIF 12:27:00 127197
107Johannessen,Øyvind Gneist, IL 12:31:00 124849
Startliste H1316KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
125Dymbe,Erik Gneist, IL Fristart 149230
126Charnock,Peter Gneist, IL Fristart 124852
Startliste H1516Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
51Rafdal,Ingvar Stord Orientering 12:11:00 96331
52Røen,Henrik Samnanger IL 12:17:00 129071
53Westergård,Vegard Jarvis Varegg Fleridrett 12:23:00 84034
54Bergsvåg,Jostein Stord Orientering 12:29:00 97526
55Tokheim,Robert Odda OL 12:35:00 86134
Startliste H1718Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
30Kongsgård,Sondre Gneist, IL 12:08:00 158530
31Lunde,Snorre Gneist, IL 12:14:00 120677
32Femsteinevik,Martin Strand-Ulv, IL 12:20:00 62390
33Rognø,Eirik Gneist, IL 12:26:00 153696
34Agdal,Bendik Varegg Fleridrett 12:32:00 136808
Startliste H17CReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
127Kongsgård,Tor-Arne Gneist, IL Fristart 120936
Startliste H17KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
58Nesheim,Svein Olav Odda OL 10:00:00 96325
56Laurantsen,Roald Gneist, IL 12:13:00 138463
57Vassenden,Rune Halsnøy OL 12:19:00 91414
59Sælen,Arne Johan Fana IL 12:31:00 400941
Startliste H1920Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
35Hovden,Råmund Løver Stord Orientering 12:04:00 116822
36Nordeide,Sturle Gneist, IL 12:10:00 151405
Startliste H21Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
1Røen,Oskar Varegg Fleridrett 12:06:00 408222
2Westerheim,Kenneth Stord Orientering 12:09:00 142833
3Solheim,Stian Fana IL 12:12:00 96395
4Raa,Torjus Varegg Fleridrett 12:15:00 134061
5Westerheim,Bjarthe Stord Orientering 12:18:00 487944
6Westergård,Håkon Jarvis Varegg Fleridrett 12:21:00 119346
7Field,Bjørn Stord Orientering 12:24:00 91151
8Rognsvåg,Espen Fana IL 12:27:00 124808
9Stokkeland,Sturla Ålgård Orientering 12:30:00 60595
10Kristiansen,Espen Varegg Fleridrett 12:33:00 160942
11Knudsen,Magne Gneist, IL 12:36:00 114157
12Damm,Martin Viking, TIF 12:39:00 160716
Startliste H21KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
37Skauge,Tormod Gular, IL 12:22:00 94064
Startliste H35KReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
85Bjelland,Arne Stord Orientering 12:13:00 91157
86Ekse,Anders Stord Orientering 12:18:00 60652
Startliste H40Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
13Molvik,Knut A Gneist, IL 12:00:00 146344
14Smedsrud,Lars H Varegg Fleridrett 12:03:00 136809
15Eikanger,Tom Eirik Gular, IL 12:06:00 124966
16Damm,Kjetil Viking, TIF 12:09:00 76216
17Bakkejord,Jan Harald Gular, IL 12:12:00 401031
18Knudsen,Arne Wilhelm Gneist, IL 12:15:00 71528
19Westergård,Owen Jarvis Varegg Fleridrett 12:18:00 92696
20Steineger,Jan Gneist, IL 12:21:00 146598
21Rykkje,Sveinung Stord Orientering 12:24:00 402908
22Kjærner-Semb,Jan Varegg Fleridrett 12:27:00 145386
23Ottesen,Henrik Stord Orientering 12:30:00 82411
24Femsteinevik,Arnt Ove Strand-Ulv, IL 12:33:00 483556
25Rognø,Jarle Gneist, IL 12:36:00 153698
26Kvalbein,Lars Ove Gular, IL 12:39:00 94927
Startliste H50Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
38Halland,Jarle Stord Orientering 12:03:00 114871
39Johannesen,Arne Gular, IL 12:06:00 61154
40Hovden,Åge Stord Orientering 12:09:00 91147
41Skage,Bjørn-Inge Gneist, IL 12:12:00 71530
42Haugland,Jan Årstad IL 12:15:00 142800
43Hovden,Leif Halsnøy OL 12:18:00 91423
44Linga,Svein Gular, IL 12:21:00 116572
45Bergsvåg,Arne Stord Orientering 12:24:00 71871
46Rognsvåg,Geir Fana IL 12:27:00 82099
47Heggøy,Bernt Voss IL 12:30:00 411794
48Røen,Arild Samnanger IL 12:33:00 408291
49Husby,Per Øivind Varegg Fleridrett 12:36:00 136924
Startliste H60Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
76Slettemark,Steinar Stord Orientering 12:11:00 312794
77Hole,Dagfinn Bergens TF 12:16:00 125696
78Pedersen,Jan Harald Helmich Viking, TIF 12:21:00 139644
79Bergseth,Atle Kvernbit IL 12:26:00 135192
Startliste H70Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
87Ingvaldsen,Axel Viking, TIF 12:04:00 91676
Startliste NOPENReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
136Fjæra,Veline Odda OL Fristart
137Båtnes,Svanhild Varegg Fleridrett Fristart 154305
138Storhaug,Sebastian Odda OL Fristart
139Rognø,Oda Gneist, IL Fristart 158528
140Kvalbein,Olav Gular, IL Fristart
141Nordstad,Eirunn Husby Varegg Fleridrett Fristart 145256
142Aadland,Marie Samnanger IL Fristart 41203
143Kristensen,Ingvald Odda OL Fristart
144Kristensen,Malene Odda OL Fristart
145Solberg,Esbjørn Varegg Fleridrett Fristart
146Johannesen,Mar F. Gular, IL Fristart 133810

Kontakt e-post adresse: eivind.tokheim@c2h.no

21.05.11 08:42:37 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: ODDA IL