Odda 2 dagars 2011

Odda O-lag.

21.05.11

Resultatliste per klasse

D1112N |  D1314 |  D1316K |  D1516 |  D17 |  D17C | 
D17K |  D17N |  D40 |  D50 |  D60 |  DH10 | 
H1112 |  H1112N |  H1314 |  H1316K |  H1516 |  H17 | 
H17C |  H17K |  H40 |  H50 |  H60 |  H70 | 
NOPEN | 

Resultatliste D1112NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Ekse,Lisbeth Stord Orientering 20:54 + 00:00
2Rafdal,Mathilde Stord Orientering 22:55 + 02:01
3Johannesen,Eli F. Gular, IL 25:29 + 04:35
4Bratthamer,Emma Stord Orientering 31:12 + 10:18
Resultatliste D1314Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Rognsvåg,Ingunn Fana IL 29:22 + 00:00
2Søvik,Sigrid Gneist, IL 34:29 + 05:07
3Sandvoll,Marte Mjeldheim Gneist, IL 35:28 + 06:06
4Løvås,Ingrid Vrålstad Varegg Fleridrett 36:35 + 07:13
5Laurantsen,Line Gneist, IL 39:58 + 10:36
6Skage,Vilde Gneist, IL 42:05 + 12:43
7Agdal,Oda Varegg Fleridrett 58:01 + 28:39
8Aadland,Ida Johanne Samnanger IL 58:11 + 28:49
9Tysvær,Gunhild Stuland Varegg Fleridrett 1:07:11 + 37:49
Resultatliste D1316KReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Bjelland,Hilde Stord Orientering 45:02 + 00:00
2Bjelland,Irene Stord Orientering 45:11 + 00:09
Resultatliste D1516Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Femsteinevik,Ragnhild Strand-Ulv, IL 29:28 + 00:00
2Hatland,Synnøve Voss IL 36:17 + 06:49
3Aadland,Ingeborg Samnanger IL 36:21 + 06:53
4Molvik,Katrine Gneist, IL 41:13 + 11:45
5Heggøy,Hildegunn Voss IL 45:02 + 15:34
Resultatliste D17Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Trösse,Christiane Varegg Fleridrett 30:43 + 00:00
2Aubert,Anne Varegg Fleridrett 31:36 + 00:53
3Rykkje,Linda Stord Orientering 36:09 + 05:26
4Arntzen,Mariell Gneist, IL 39:52 + 09:09
5Bjørkevoll,Stine Odda OL 40:23 + 09:40
6Tokheim,Sara Odda OL 45:01 + 14:18
Resultatliste D17CReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Johannessen,Jannike Gneist, IL 32:44 + 00:00
2Kvale,Gerd Gneist, IL 46:02 + 13:18
3Vabø,Linda Gneist, IL 46:29 + 13:45
4Dymbe,Marianne Gneist, IL 48:21 + 15:37
Resultatliste D17KReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Vrålstad,Turid Varegg Fleridrett 35:31 + 00:00
2Molvik,Ingelinn Gneist, IL 36:02 + 00:31
3Aadland,Lisbeth Samnanger IL 39:18 + 03:47
4Grevskott,Kirsten Varegg Fleridrett 43:40 + 08:09
5Fjellbirkeland,Anne Gneist, IL 44:30 + 08:59
6Andersen,Kjersti Odda OL 55:38 + 20:07
7Hopland,Siren Gneist, IL 1:00:23 + 24:52
DSQSkage,Ina Gneist, IL
Resultatliste D17NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Helland,Turid Stord Orientering 27:39 + 00:00
Resultatliste D40Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Sandvoll,Ingrid Gneist, IL 38:29 + 00:00
2Fjellbirkeland,Hege Gular, IL 40:43 + 02:14
3Linga,Mai Helen Gular, IL 47:37 + 09:08
4Knudsen,Nina Lokøen Gneist, IL 1:20:32 + 42:03
Resultatliste D50Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Rognsvåg,Turid Fana IL 29:08 + 00:00
2Nipen,Marit Gneist, IL 30:06 + 00:58
3Soligard,Nina Bergens TF 30:21 + 01:13
4Greve,Siren Bergens TF 36:53 + 07:45
5Grødem,Kjellaug Voss IL 37:48 + 08:40
6Søvik,Gro Gneist, IL 39:07 + 09:59
7Løver,Anne Stord Orientering 42:17 + 13:09
Resultatliste D60Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Slettemark,Edel Stord Orientering 30:40 + 00:00
2Hegdal,Berit Bergens TF 33:41 + 03:01
3Kocbach,Bjørg Bergens TF 42:59 + 12:19
4Secher,Kari Bergens TF 49:33 + 18:53
Resultatliste DH10Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Kjærner-Semb,Mathias Varegg Fleridrett 1:07:40
Resultatliste H1112Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
DSQRykkje,Stian Stord Orientering
Resultatliste H1112NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Storhaug,Sebastian Odda OL 20:24 + 00:00
2Laurantsen,Felix Lyder Gneist, IL 21:09 + 00:45
3Ekse,Oddbjørn Stord Orientering 26:40 + 06:16
4Sæverås,Olav Gneist, IL 41:13 + 20:49
Resultatliste H1314Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Damm,Sondre Viking, TIF 27:15 + 00:00
2Johannessen,Øyvind Gneist, IL 31:07 + 03:52
3Kjærner-Semb,Markus Varegg Fleridrett 31:24 + 04:09
4Buer,Adrian Odda OL 34:10 + 06:55
5Almeland Bleie,Styrk Varegg Fleridrett 39:04 + 11:49
6Dymbe,Erik Gneist, IL 40:53 + 13:38
7Halldorsson,Øystein Odda OL 48:55 + 21:40
8Kvale,Bjørn Gneist, IL 49:41 + 22:26
9Hovden,Brage Løver Stord Orientering 55:23 + 28:08
10Knudsen,Egil Lokøen Gneist, IL 1:54:55 +1:27:40
Resultatliste H1316KReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Charnock,Peter Gneist, IL 44:05 + 00:00
Resultatliste H1516Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Westergård,Vegard Jarvis Varegg Fleridrett 27:52 + 00:00
2Rafdal,Ingvar Stord Orientering 30:51 + 02:59
3Røen,Henrik Samnanger IL 39:13 + 11:21
4Tokheim,Robert Odda OL 45:04 + 17:12
Resultatliste H17Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Westergård,Håkon Jarvis Varegg Fleridrett 28:29 + 00:00
2Westerheim,Bjarthe Stord Orientering 28:53 + 00:24
3Westerheim,Kenneth Stord Orientering 32:22 + 03:53
4Knudsen,Magne Gneist, IL 32:32 + 04:03
5Røen,Oskar Varegg Fleridrett 32:56 + 04:27
6Bakkejord,Jan Harald Gular, IL 33:20 + 04:51
7Kristiansen,Espen Varegg Fleridrett 34:59 + 06:30
8Raa,Torjus Varegg Fleridrett 35:13 + 06:44
9Femsteinevik,Martin Strand-Ulv, IL 38:39 + 10:10
10Field,Bjørn Stord Orientering 39:31 + 11:02
11Agdal,Bendik Varegg Fleridrett 44:59 + 16:30
12Nordeide,Sturle Gneist, IL 48:43 + 20:14
13Rognø,Eirik Gneist, IL 49:42 + 21:13
14Kambestad,Daniel Odda OL 52:34 + 24:05
15Nesheim,Svein Olav Odda OL 52:51 + 24:22
16Lunde,Snorre Gneist, IL 52:55 + 24:26
DSQKongsgård,Sondre Gneist, IL
Resultatliste H17CReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Halldorsson,Halldor Odda OL 41:28 + 00:00
2Kongsgård,Tor-Arne Gneist, IL 42:44 + 01:16
Resultatliste H17KReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Ekse,Anders Stord Orientering 36:32 + 00:00
2Bjelland,Arne Stord Orientering 37:03 + 00:31
3Laurantsen,Roald Gneist, IL 39:01 + 02:29
4Eide,Ottar Odda OL 45:06 + 08:34
Resultatliste H40Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Eikanger,Tom Eirik Gular, IL 31:13 + 00:00
2Rykkje,Sveinung Stord Orientering 32:04 + 00:51
3Femsteinevik,Arnt Ove Strand-Ulv, IL 34:35 + 03:22
4Buer,Svein Odda OL 40:16 + 09:03
5Smedsrud,Lars H Varegg Fleridrett 41:15 + 10:02
6Westergård,Owen Varegg Fleridrett 41:47 + 10:34
7Hatland,Harald Voss IL 44:54 + 13:41
8Kjærner-Semb,Jan Varegg Fleridrett 48:43 + 17:30
9Kvalbein,Lars Ove Gular, IL 50:35 + 19:22
10Larsen,Lars Stuland Varegg Fleridrett 54:22 + 23:09
11Damm,Kjetil Viking, TIF 57:00 + 25:47
12Rognø,Jarle Gneist, IL 58:46 + 27:33
13Sælen,Arne Johan Fana IL 1:01:00 + 29:47
Resultatliste H50Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Røen,Arild Samnanger IL 26:08 + 00:00
2Steineger,Jan Gneist, IL 27:47 + 01:39
3Johannesen,Arne Gular, IL 29:10 + 03:02
4Knudsen,Arne Wilhelm Gneist, IL 30:13 + 04:05
5Hovden,Leif Halsnøy OL 34:15 + 08:07
6Linga,Svein Gular, IL 39:25 + 13:17
7Husby,Per Øivind Varegg Fleridrett 42:25 + 16:17
8Skage,Bjørn-Inge Gneist, IL 42:32 + 16:24
9Kambestad,Øystein Odda OL 45:55 + 19:47
10Rognsvåg,Geir Fana IL 51:59 + 25:51
11Bergsvåg,Arne Stord Orientering 52:46 + 26:38
12Heggøy,Bernt Voss IL 59:59 + 33:51
DSQHovden,Åge Stord Orientering
Resultatliste H60Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Robberstad,Sigvald Halsnøy OL 36:42 + 00:00
2Pedersen,Øystein Bedford IL Express 40:57 + 04:15
3Pedersen,Jan Harald Helmich Viking, TIF 43:35 + 06:53
4Slettemark,Steinar Stord Orientering 49:33 + 12:51
5Hole,Dagfinn Bergens TF 51:34 + 14:52
Resultatliste H70Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Tangen,Per Olaf Fana IL 44:20 + 00:00
Resultatliste NOPENReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Bondhus,Lars Odda OL 31:46
Båtnes,Svanhild Varegg Fleridrett 26:52
Femsteinevik,Otto Strand-Ulv, IL 16:14
Fjæra,Veline Odda OL 31:01
DSQHalldorsson,Solveig Odda OL
DSQHaug,Helena Wiik Odda OL
Johannesen,Mar F. Gular, IL 26:33
Kristensen,Ingvald Odda OL 29:29
Kristensen,Malene Odda OL 24:17
Kvalbein,Olav Gular, IL 34:36
Nordstad,Eirunn Husby Varegg Fleridrett 49:16
Rognø,Oda Gneist, IL 27:23
S.bjerkreim,Hanna Odda OL 33:24
S.eide,Ida Odda OL 33:28
S.Øyre,Emilie Odda OL 33:15
Solberg,Esbjørn Varegg Fleridrett 34:42
Svåsand,Marius Storhaug Odda OL 32:50
Svåsand,Mathias Storhaug Odda OL 33:54
Øyre,Hans Odda OL 31:39
Aadland,Marie Samnanger IL 28:58

Kontakt e-post adresse: eivind.tokheim@c2h.no

21.05.11 18:48:18 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: ODDA IL