Odda 2-dagars 2011

Odda O-lag.

22.05.11

Resultatliste per klasse

D1112 |  D1112N |  D1314 |  D1316K |  D1516 |  D1718 | 
D17C |  D17K |  D17N |  D19 |  D35K |  D40 | 
D50 |  D60 |  DH10 |  H1112 |  H1112N |  H1314 | 
H1316K |  H1516 |  H1718 |  H17C |  H17K |  H1920 | 
H21 |  H21K |  H35K |  H40 |  H50 |  H60 | 
H70 |  NOPEN | 

Resultatliste D1112Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Knudsen,Anne Mathilde Wilhelmin Gneist, IL 47:34 + 00:00
Resultatliste D1112NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Rafdal,Mathilde Stord Orientering 28:08 + 00:00
2Johannesen,Eli F. Gular, IL 36:30 + 08:22
3Bratthamer,Emma Stord Orientering 1:58:44 +1:30:36
4Ekse,Lisbeth Stord Orientering 2:02:18 +1:34:10
Resultatliste D1314Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Rognsvåg,Ingunn Fana IL 32:25 + 00:00
2Løvås,Ingrid Vrålstad Varegg Fleridrett 33:29 + 01:04
3Skage,Vilde Gneist, IL 35:47 + 03:22
4Sandvoll,Marte Mjeldheim Gneist, IL 36:53 + 04:28
5Nordstad,Kårhild Husby Varegg Fleridrett 37:19 + 04:54
6Laurantsen,Line Gneist, IL 39:51 + 07:26
7Tysvær,Gunhild Stuland Varegg Fleridrett 41:10 + 08:45
8Søvik,Sigrid Gneist, IL 50:18 + 17:53
9Aadland,Ida Joahanne Samnanger IL 1:38:44 +1:06:19
Resultatliste D1316KReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Bjelland,Hilde Stord Orientering 27:52 + 00:00
2Molvik,Katrine Gneist, IL 33:03 + 05:11
Resultatliste D1516Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Femsteinevik,Ragnhild Strand-Ulv, IL 44:39 + 00:00
2Heggøy,Hildegunn Voss IL 46:15 + 01:36
3Aadland,Ingeborg Samnanger IL 51:29 + 06:50
4Hatland,Synnøve Voss IL 55:04 + 10:25
Resultatliste D1718Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Bjørkevoll,Stine Odda OL 57:17 + 00:00
Resultatliste D17CReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Damm,May-Lill Viking, TIF 31:38 + 00:00
2Vassenden,Anne Halsnøy OL 31:44 + 00:06
3Nesbø,Inger K Gneist, IL 45:22 + 13:44
4Dymbe,Marianne Gneist, IL 50:51 + 19:13
5Kvale,Gerd Gneist, IL 53:20 + 21:42
6Vabø,Linda Gneist, IL 53:41 + 22:03
Resultatliste D17KReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Rykkje,Linda Stord Orientering 45:04 + 00:00
2Aadland,Lisbeth Samnanger IL 54:32 + 09:28
3Tokheim,Sara Odda OL 55:12 + 10:08
4Molvik,Ingelinn Gneist, IL 1:02:06 + 17:02
5Skage,Ina Gneist, IL 1:05:19 + 20:15
6Vrålstad,Turid Varegg Fleridrett 1:07:06 + 22:02
Resultatliste D17NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Helland,Turid Stord Orientering 2:00:41 + 00:00
Resultatliste D19Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Trösse,Christiane Varegg Fleridrett 1:03:53 + 00:00
2Aubert,Anne Varegg Fleridrett 1:05:27 + 01:34
3Arntzen,Mariell Gneist, IL 1:25:44 + 21:51
Resultatliste D35KReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Fjellbirkeland,Anne Gneist, IL 43:06 + 00:00
2Grevskott,Kirsten Varegg Fleridrett 45:45 + 02:39
3Johannessen,Jannike Gneist, IL 57:23 + 14:17
4Hopland,Siren Gneist, IL 1:10:53 + 27:47
Resultatliste D40Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Sandvoll,Ingrid Gneist, IL 50:49 + 00:00
2Linga,Mai Helen Gular, IL 59:11 + 08:22
3Fjellbirkeland,Hege Gular, IL 1:01:25 + 10:36
4Kristensen,Lise Viking, TIF 1:25:41 + 34:52
5Knudsen,Nina Lokøen Gneist, IL 1:36:30 + 45:41
Resultatliste D50Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Nipen,Marit Gneist, IL 38:22 + 00:00
2Rognsvåg,Turid Fana IL 41:36 + 03:14
3Soligard,Nina Bergens TF 44:32 + 06:10
4Greve,Siren Bergens TF 45:08 + 06:46
5Løver,Anne Stord Orientering 51:44 + 13:22
6Grødem,Kjellaug Voss IL 1:00:11 + 21:49
7Søvik,Gro Gneist, IL 1:01:22 + 23:00
Resultatliste D60Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Slettemark,Edel Stord Orientering 34:16 + 00:00
2Hegdal,Berit Bergens TF 36:30 + 02:14
3Secher,Kari Bergens TF 58:18 + 24:02
DSQKocbach,Bjørg Bergens TF
DNSHole,Astri Ese Bergens TF
Resultatliste DH10Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Kjærner-Semb,Mathias Varegg Fleridrett 47:30
Resultatliste H1112Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Rykkje,Stian Stord Orientering 26:32 + 00:00
2Solheim,Petter Fana IL 53:13 + 26:41
Resultatliste H1112NReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Laurantsen,Felix Lyder Gneist, IL 26:23 + 00:00
2Storhaug,Sebastian Fjæra Odda OL 27:44 + 01:21
3Ekse,Oddbjørn Stord Orientering 56:47 + 30:24
Resultatliste H1314Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Damm,Sondre Viking, TIF 29:58 + 00:00
2Johannessen,Øyvind Gneist, IL 33:54 + 03:56
3Almeland Bleie,Styrk Varegg Fleridrett 39:05 + 09:07
4Buer,Adrian Odda OL 42:10 + 12:12
5Kjærner-Semb,Markus Varegg Fleridrett 47:02 + 17:04
6Hovden,Brage Løver Stord Orientering 47:22 + 17:24
Resultatliste H1316KReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Dymbe,Erik Gneist, IL 23:00 + 00:00
2Charnock,Peter Gneist, IL 27:11 + 04:11
3Kvale,Bjørn Gneist, IL 34:09 + 11:09
4Knudsen,Egil Lokøen Gneist, IL 56:49 + 33:49
Resultatliste H1516Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Westergård,Vegard Jarvis Varegg Fleridrett 39:03 + 00:00
2Rafdal,Ingvar Stord Orientering 55:28 + 16:25
3Røen,Henrik Samnanger IL 58:26 + 19:23
DSQTokheim,Robert Odda OL
DNSBergsvåg,Jostein Stord Orientering
Resultatliste H1718Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Femsteinevik,Martin Strand-Ulv, IL 1:01:14 + 00:00
2Kongsgård,Sondre Gneist, IL 1:02:35 + 01:21
3Lunde,Snorre Gneist, IL 1:15:33 + 14:19
4Rognø,Eirik Gneist, IL 1:20:05 + 18:51
Resultatliste H17CReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Vassenden,Njål Halsnøy OL 24:12 + 00:00
2Kongsgård,Tor-Arne Gneist, IL 54:07 + 29:55
Resultatliste H17KReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Buer,Svein Odda OL 42:56 + 00:00
2Laurantsen,Roald Gneist, IL 43:16 + 00:20
3Nesheim,Svein Olav Odda OL 53:47 + 10:51
4Vassenden,Rune Halsnøy OL 1:01:15 + 18:19
DNSSælen,Arne Johan Fana IL
Resultatliste H1920Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Agdal,Bendik Varegg Fleridrett 1:20:35 + 00:00
2Nordeide,Sturle Gneist, IL 1:34:46 + 14:11
DNSHovden,Råmund Løver Stord Orientering
Resultatliste H21Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Westerheim,Bjarthe Stord Orientering 1:02:25 + 00:00
2Rognsvåg,Espen Fana IL 1:10:54 + 08:29
3Kristiansen,Espen Varegg Fleridrett 1:10:55 + 08:30
4Westerheim,Kenneth Stord Orientering 1:11:41 + 09:16
5Røen,Oskar Varegg Fleridrett 1:13:07 + 10:42
6Raa,Torjus Varegg Fleridrett 1:15:46 + 13:21
7Solheim,Stian Fana IL 1:19:07 + 16:42
8Knudsen,Magne Gneist, IL 1:23:22 + 20:57
9Stokkeland,Sturla Ålgård Orientering 1:41:58 + 39:33
DSQField,Bjørn Stord Orientering
DNSWestergård,Håkon Jarvis Varegg Fleridrett
DNSDamm,Martin Viking, TIF
Resultatliste H21KReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
DNSSkauge,Tormod Gular, IL
Resultatliste H35KReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Ekse,Anders Stord Orientering 44:00 + 00:00
2Kvalbein,Lars Ove Gular, IL 44:54 + 00:54
3Bjelland,Arne Stord Orientering 48:50 + 04:50
Resultatliste H40Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Eikanger,Tom Eirik Gular, IL 46:55 + 00:00
2Knudsen,Arne Wilhelm Gneist, IL 55:44 + 08:49
3Rykkje,Sveinung Stord Orientering 56:22 + 09:27
4Steineger,Jan Gneist, IL 58:18 + 11:23
5Bakkejord,Jan Harald Gular, IL 59:09 + 12:14
6Ottesen,Henrik Stord Orientering 1:01:50 + 14:55
7Kjærner-Semb,Jan Varegg Fleridrett 1:02:32 + 15:37
8Smedsrud,Lars H Varegg Fleridrett 1:03:36 + 16:41
9Femsteinevik,Arnt Ove Strand-Ulv, IL 1:05:47 + 18:52
10Damm,Kjetil Viking, TIF 1:20:01 + 33:06
11Molvik,Knut A Gneist, IL 1:44:49 + 57:54
DSQRognø,Jarle Gneist, IL
DNSWestergård,Owen Jarvis Varegg Fleridrett
Resultatliste H50Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Johannesen,Arne Gular, IL 36:54 + 00:00
2Røen,Arild Samnanger IL 41:26 + 04:32
3Skage,Bjørn-Inge Gneist, IL 44:24 + 07:30
4Linga,Svein Gular, IL 45:02 + 08:08
5Haugland,Jan Årstad IL 47:09 + 10:15
6Hovden,Leif Halsnøy OL 53:08 + 16:14
7Heggøy,Bernt Voss IL 56:48 + 19:54
8Bergsvåg,Arne Stord Orientering 1:00:31 + 23:37
9Rognsvåg,Geir Fana IL 1:07:52 + 30:58
10Hovden,Åge Stord Orientering 1:09:57 + 33:03
11Tokheim,Steinar Odda OL 1:10:04 + 33:10
DNSHalland,Jarle Stord Orientering
DNSHusby,Per Øivind Varegg Fleridrett
Resultatliste H60Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Bergseth,Atle Kvernbit IL 43:05 + 00:00
2Robbestad,Sigvald Halsnøy OL 45:25 + 02:20
3Hole,Dagfinn Bergens TF 46:37 + 03:32
4Slettemark,Steinar Stord Orientering 51:21 + 08:16
5Pedersen,Jan Harald Helmich Viking, TIF 54:38 + 11:33
Resultatliste H70Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Ingvaldsen,Axel Viking, TIF 53:40 + 00:00
Resultatliste NOPENReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Bakkejord,Lise Gular, IL 12:12
Buer,Nicoline Odda OL 16:43
Båtnes,Svanhild Varegg Fleridrett 20:27
Fjæra,Veline Odda OL 13:49
Johannesen,Mar F. Gular, IL 12:04
Kristensen,Ingvald Odda OL 12:30
Kristensen,Malene Odda OL 12:41
Kvalbein,Olav Gular, IL 13:15
Nordstad,Eirunn Husby Varegg Fleridrett 27:31
Rognø,Oda Gneist, IL 13:37
Solberg,Esbjørn Varegg Fleridrett 13:39
Storhaug,Sebastian Odda OL 12:24
Svåsand,Marius Storhaug Odda OL 14:28
Svåsand,Mathias Storhaug Odda OL 22:45
Sæverås,Olav Gneist, IL 12:46
Aadland,Marie Samnanger IL 13:36

Kontakt e-post adresse: eivind.tokheim@c2h.no

22.05.11 15:07:56 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: ODDA IL