Odda 2-dagars 2011
Odda O-lag.
22.05.11
Resultatliste per klasse
D1112 | D1112N | D1314 | D1316K | D1516 | D1718 |
D17C | D17K | D17N | D19 | D35K | D40 |
D50 | D60 | DH10 | H1112 | H1112N | H1314 |
H1316K | H1516 | H1718 | H17C | H17K | H1920 |
H21 | H21K | H35K | H40 | H50 | H60 |
H70 | NOPEN |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Knudsen,Anne Mathilde Wilhelmin | Gneist, IL | 47:34 + 00:00 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Rafdal,Mathilde | Stord Orientering | 28:08 + 00:00 |
2 | Johannesen,Eli F. | Gular, IL | 36:30 + 08:22 |
3 | Bratthamer,Emma | Stord Orientering | 1:58:44 +1:30:36 |
4 | Ekse,Lisbeth | Stord Orientering | 2:02:18 +1:34:10 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Rognsvåg,Ingunn | Fana IL | 32:25 + 00:00 |
2 | Løvås,Ingrid Vrålstad | Varegg Fleridrett | 33:29 + 01:04 |
3 | Skage,Vilde | Gneist, IL | 35:47 + 03:22 |
4 | Sandvoll,Marte Mjeldheim | Gneist, IL | 36:53 + 04:28 |
5 | Nordstad,Kårhild Husby | Varegg Fleridrett | 37:19 + 04:54 |
6 | Laurantsen,Line | Gneist, IL | 39:51 + 07:26 |
7 | Tysvær,Gunhild Stuland | Varegg Fleridrett | 41:10 + 08:45 |
8 | Søvik,Sigrid | Gneist, IL | 50:18 + 17:53 |
9 | Aadland,Ida Joahanne | Samnanger IL | 1:38:44 +1:06:19 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Bjelland,Hilde | Stord Orientering | 27:52 + 00:00 |
2 | Molvik,Katrine | Gneist, IL | 33:03 + 05:11 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Femsteinevik,Ragnhild | Strand-Ulv, IL | 44:39 + 00:00 |
2 | Heggøy,Hildegunn | Voss IL | 46:15 + 01:36 |
3 | Aadland,Ingeborg | Samnanger IL | 51:29 + 06:50 |
4 | Hatland,Synnøve | Voss IL | 55:04 + 10:25 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Bjørkevoll,Stine | Odda OL | 57:17 + 00:00 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Damm,May-Lill | Viking, TIF | 31:38 + 00:00 |
2 | Vassenden,Anne | Halsnøy OL | 31:44 + 00:06 |
3 | Nesbø,Inger K | Gneist, IL | 45:22 + 13:44 |
4 | Dymbe,Marianne | Gneist, IL | 50:51 + 19:13 |
5 | Kvale,Gerd | Gneist, IL | 53:20 + 21:42 |
6 | Vabø,Linda | Gneist, IL | 53:41 + 22:03 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Rykkje,Linda | Stord Orientering | 45:04 + 00:00 |
2 | Aadland,Lisbeth | Samnanger IL | 54:32 + 09:28 |
3 | Tokheim,Sara | Odda OL | 55:12 + 10:08 |
4 | Molvik,Ingelinn | Gneist, IL | 1:02:06 + 17:02 |
5 | Skage,Ina | Gneist, IL | 1:05:19 + 20:15 |
6 | Vrålstad,Turid | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:07:06 + 22:02 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Helland,Turid | Stord Orientering | 2:00:41 + 00:00 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Trösse,Christiane | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:03:53 + 00:00 |
2 | Aubert,Anne | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:05:27 + 01:34 |
3 | Arntzen,Mariell | Gneist, IL | 1:25:44 + 21:51 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Fjellbirkeland,Anne | Gneist, IL | 43:06 + 00:00 |
2 | Grevskott,Kirsten | Varegg Fleridrett | 45:45 + 02:39 |
3 | Johannessen,Jannike | Gneist, IL | 57:23 + 14:17 |
4 | Hopland,Siren | Gneist, IL | 1:10:53 + 27:47 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Sandvoll,Ingrid | Gneist, IL | 50:49 + 00:00 |
2 | Linga,Mai Helen | Gular, IL | 59:11 + 08:22 |
3 | Fjellbirkeland,Hege | Gular, IL | 1:01:25 + 10:36 |
4 | Kristensen,Lise | Viking, TIF | 1:25:41 + 34:52 |
5 | Knudsen,Nina Lokøen | Gneist, IL | 1:36:30 + 45:41 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Nipen,Marit | Gneist, IL | 38:22 + 00:00 |
2 | Rognsvåg,Turid | Fana IL | 41:36 + 03:14 |
3 | Soligard,Nina | Bergens TF | 44:32 + 06:10 |
4 | Greve,Siren | Bergens TF | 45:08 + 06:46 |
5 | Løver,Anne | Stord Orientering | 51:44 + 13:22 |
6 | Grødem,Kjellaug | Voss IL | 1:00:11 + 21:49 |
7 | Søvik,Gro | Gneist, IL | 1:01:22 + 23:00 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Slettemark,Edel | Stord Orientering | 34:16 + 00:00 |
2 | Hegdal,Berit | Bergens TF | 36:30 + 02:14 |
3 | Secher,Kari | Bergens TF | 58:18 + 24:02 |
DSQ | Kocbach,Bjørg | Bergens TF | |
DNS | Hole,Astri Ese | Bergens TF | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
| Kjærner-Semb,Mathias | Varegg Fleridrett | 47:30 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Rykkje,Stian | Stord Orientering | 26:32 + 00:00 |
2 | Solheim,Petter | Fana IL | 53:13 + 26:41 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Laurantsen,Felix Lyder | Gneist, IL | 26:23 + 00:00 |
2 | Storhaug,Sebastian Fjæra | Odda OL | 27:44 + 01:21 |
3 | Ekse,Oddbjørn | Stord Orientering | 56:47 + 30:24 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Damm,Sondre | Viking, TIF | 29:58 + 00:00 |
2 | Johannessen,Øyvind | Gneist, IL | 33:54 + 03:56 |
3 | Almeland Bleie,Styrk | Varegg Fleridrett | 39:05 + 09:07 |
4 | Buer,Adrian | Odda OL | 42:10 + 12:12 |
5 | Kjærner-Semb,Markus | Varegg Fleridrett | 47:02 + 17:04 |
6 | Hovden,Brage Løver | Stord Orientering | 47:22 + 17:24 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Dymbe,Erik | Gneist, IL | 23:00 + 00:00 |
2 | Charnock,Peter | Gneist, IL | 27:11 + 04:11 |
3 | Kvale,Bjørn | Gneist, IL | 34:09 + 11:09 |
4 | Knudsen,Egil Lokøen | Gneist, IL | 56:49 + 33:49 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Westergård,Vegard Jarvis | Varegg Fleridrett | 39:03 + 00:00 |
2 | Rafdal,Ingvar | Stord Orientering | 55:28 + 16:25 |
3 | Røen,Henrik | Samnanger IL | 58:26 + 19:23 |
DSQ | Tokheim,Robert | Odda OL | |
DNS | Bergsvåg,Jostein | Stord Orientering | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Femsteinevik,Martin | Strand-Ulv, IL | 1:01:14 + 00:00 |
2 | Kongsgård,Sondre | Gneist, IL | 1:02:35 + 01:21 |
3 | Lunde,Snorre | Gneist, IL | 1:15:33 + 14:19 |
4 | Rognø,Eirik | Gneist, IL | 1:20:05 + 18:51 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Vassenden,Njål | Halsnøy OL | 24:12 + 00:00 |
2 | Kongsgård,Tor-Arne | Gneist, IL | 54:07 + 29:55 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Buer,Svein | Odda OL | 42:56 + 00:00 |
2 | Laurantsen,Roald | Gneist, IL | 43:16 + 00:20 |
3 | Nesheim,Svein Olav | Odda OL | 53:47 + 10:51 |
4 | Vassenden,Rune | Halsnøy OL | 1:01:15 + 18:19 |
DNS | Sælen,Arne Johan | Fana IL | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Agdal,Bendik | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:20:35 + 00:00 |
2 | Nordeide,Sturle | Gneist, IL | 1:34:46 + 14:11 |
DNS | Hovden,Råmund Løver | Stord Orientering | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Westerheim,Bjarthe | Stord Orientering | 1:02:25 + 00:00 |
2 | Kristiansen,Espen | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:10:55 + 08:30 |
3 | Westerheim,Kenneth | Stord Orientering | 1:11:41 + 09:16 |
4 | Røen,Oskar | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:13:07 + 10:42 |
5 | Raa,Torjus | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:15:46 + 13:21 |
6 | Solheim,Stian | Fana IL | 1:19:07 + 16:42 |
7 | Knudsen,Magne | Gneist, IL | 1:23:22 + 20:57 |
8 | Stokkeland,Sturla | Ålgård Orientering | 1:41:58 + 39:33 |
DSQ | Field,Bjørn | Stord Orientering | |
DSQ | Rognsvåg,Espen | Fana IL | |
DNS | Westergård,Håkon Jarvis | Varegg Fleridrett | |
DNS | Damm,Martin | Viking, TIF | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
DNS | Skauge,Tormod | Gular, IL | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Ekse,Anders | Stord Orientering | 44:00 + 00:00 |
2 | Kvalbein,Lars Ove | Gular, IL | 44:54 + 00:54 |
3 | Bjelland,Arne | Stord Orientering | 48:50 + 04:50 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Eikanger,Tom Eirik | Gular, IL | 46:55 + 00:00 |
2 | Knudsen,Arne Wilhelm | Gneist, IL | 55:44 + 08:49 |
3 | Rykkje,Sveinung | Stord Orientering | 56:22 + 09:27 |
4 | Steineger,Jan | Gneist, IL | 58:18 + 11:23 |
5 | Bakkejord,Jan Harald | Gular, IL | 59:09 + 12:14 |
6 | Ottesen,Henrik | Stord Orientering | 1:01:50 + 14:55 |
7 | Kjærner-Semb,Jan | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:02:32 + 15:37 |
8 | Smedsrud,Lars H | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:03:36 + 16:41 |
9 | Femsteinevik,Arnt Ove | Strand-Ulv, IL | 1:05:47 + 18:52 |
10 | Damm,Kjetil | Viking, TIF | 1:20:01 + 33:06 |
11 | Molvik,Knut A | Gneist, IL | 1:44:49 + 57:54 |
DSQ | Rognø,Jarle | Gneist, IL | |
DNS | Westergård,Owen Jarvis | Varegg Fleridrett | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Johannesen,Arne | Gular, IL | 36:54 + 00:00 |
2 | Røen,Arild | Samnanger IL | 41:26 + 04:32 |
3 | Skage,Bjørn-Inge | Gneist, IL | 44:24 + 07:30 |
4 | Linga,Svein | Gular, IL | 45:02 + 08:08 |
5 | Haugland,Jan | Årstad IL | 47:09 + 10:15 |
6 | Hovden,Leif | Halsnøy OL | 53:08 + 16:14 |
7 | Heggøy,Bernt | Voss IL | 56:48 + 19:54 |
8 | Bergsvåg,Arne | Stord Orientering | 1:00:31 + 23:37 |
9 | Rognsvåg,Geir | Fana IL | 1:07:52 + 30:58 |
10 | Hovden,Åge | Stord Orientering | 1:09:57 + 33:03 |
11 | Tokheim,Steinar | Odda OL | 1:10:04 + 33:10 |
DNS | Halland,Jarle | Stord Orientering | |
DNS | Husby,Per Øivind | Varegg Fleridrett | |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Bergseth,Atle | Kvernbit IL | 43:05 + 00:00 |
2 | Robbestad,Sigvald | Halsnøy OL | 45:25 + 02:20 |
3 | Hole,Dagfinn | Bergens TF | 46:37 + 03:32 |
4 | Slettemark,Steinar | Stord Orientering | 51:21 + 08:16 |
5 | Pedersen,Jan Harald Helmich | Viking, TIF | 54:38 + 11:33 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Ingvaldsen,Axel | Viking, TIF | 53:40 + 00:00 |
Plass |
Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
| Bakkejord,Lise | Gular, IL | 12:12 |
| Buer,Nicoline | Odda OL | 16:43 |
| Båtnes,Svanhild | Varegg Fleridrett | 20:27 |
| Fjæra,Veline | Odda OL | 13:49 |
| Johannesen,Mar F. | Gular, IL | 12:04 |
| Kristensen,Ingvald | Odda OL | 12:30 |
| Kristensen,Malene | Odda OL | 12:41 |
| Kvalbein,Olav | Gular, IL | 13:15 |
| Nordstad,Eirunn Husby | Varegg Fleridrett | 27:31 |
| Rognø,Oda | Gneist, IL | 13:37 |
| Solberg,Esbjørn | Varegg Fleridrett | 13:39 |
| Storhaug,Sebastian | Odda OL | 12:24 |
| Svåsand,Marius Storhaug | Odda OL | 14:28 |
| Svåsand,Mathias Storhaug | Odda OL | 22:45 |
| Sæverås,Olav | Gneist, IL | 12:46 |
| Aadland,Marie | Samnanger IL | 13:36 |
Kontakt e-post adresse: eivind.tokheim@c2h.no
24.05.11 20:35:13 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: ODDA IL