Odda 2-dagars, Jubileumssprint
Strekktider
-01.06.2013
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Tid
A-Åpen
1
Harry Breiland
18:12
 00:50=  01:48=  02:28=  03:07=  04:13=  04:35=  05:58=  07:19=  07:49=  08:29=  08:55=  11:04=  12:09=  12:31=  12:52=  13:11=  15:17=  15:49=  16:59=  17:42=  17:53=  18:12= 
 00:50=  00:58=  00:40=  00:39=  01:06=  00:22=  01:23=  01:21=  00:30=  00:40=  00:26=  02:09=  01:05=  00:22=  00:21=  00:19=  02:06=  00:32=  01:10=  00:43=  00:11=  00:19= 
Ålgård Orientering
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Anne Sofie Sandvik
18:51
 00:51+  02:09+  02:34+  03:24+  04:41+  05:08+  06:18+  08:00+  08:35+  09:22+  09:56+  11:09+  12:27+  12:45+  13:10+  13:29+  15:41+  16:25+  17:53+  18:20+  18:31+  18:51+ 
 00:51+  01:18+  00:25-  00:50+  01:17+  00:27+  01:10-  01:42+  00:35+  00:47+  00:34+  01:13-  01:18+  00:18-  00:25+  00:19=  02:12+  00:44+  01:28+  00:27-  00:11=  00:20+ 
Bjoa IL
 00:01+  00:20&  00:15-  00:11&  00:11#  00:05#  00:13-  00:21&  00:05#  00:07#  00:08&  00:56-  00:13#  00:04-  00:04#  00:00=  00:06+  00:12&  00:18&  00:16-  00:00=  00:01+ 
3
Harald Steinsland
23:58
 01:08+  02:43+  03:14+  04:03+  05:26+  05:55+  07:36+  09:28+  10:11+  11:22+  12:01+  14:41+  16:34+  16:59+  17:32+  17:52+  20:11+  20:54+  22:42+  23:21+  23:34+  23:58+ 
 01:08+  01:35+  00:31-  00:49+  01:23+  00:29+  01:41+  01:52+  00:43+  01:11+  00:39+  02:40+  01:53+  00:25+  00:33+  00:20+  02:19+  00:43+  01:48+  00:39-  00:13+  00:24+ 
Vikebygd IL
 00:18&  00:37&  00:09-  00:10&  00:17&  00:07&  00:18#  00:31&  00:13&  00:31&  00:13&  00:31#  00:48&  00:03#  00:12&  00:01+  00:13#  00:11&  00:38&  00:04-  00:02#  00:05& 
Beste strekktid for klassen
   00:50   00:58   00:25   00:39   01:06   00:22   01:10   01:21   00:30   00:40   00:26   01:13   01:05   00:18   00:21   00:19   02:06   00:32   01:10   00:27   00:11   00:19
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tap,    & 25% tap,  @ 100% tap.
Side:1
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
B-Åpen
1
Arne Bjelland
14:26
 01:05=  01:50=  02:17=  03:03=  04:13=  04:48=  06:10=  07:46=  08:40=  09:16=  10:42=  11:54=  12:41=  13:33=  13:56=  14:08=  14:26= 
 01:05=  00:45=  00:27=  00:46=  01:10=  00:35=  01:22=  01:36=  00:54=  00:36=  01:26=  01:12=  00:47=  00:52=  00:23=  00:12=  00:18= 
Stord Orientering
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Per Øivind Husby
15:23
 01:15+  02:09+  02:36+  03:27+  04:41+  05:26+  06:39+  08:20+  09:15+  09:48+  11:02+  12:32+  13:20+  14:24+  14:48+  15:01+  15:23+ 
 01:15+  00:54+  00:27=  00:51+  01:14+  00:45+  01:13-  01:41+  00:55+  00:33-  01:14-  01:30+  00:48+  01:04+  00:24+  00:13+  00:22+ 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:10#  00:09#  00:00=  00:05#  00:04+  00:10&  00:09-  00:05+  00:01+  00:03-  00:12-  00:18#  00:01+  00:12#  00:01+  00:01+  00:04# 
3
Irene Bjelland
18:27
 02:15+  03:02+  03:31+  04:11+  05:24+  06:01+  07:15+  11:47+  12:44+  13:18+  14:13+  15:35+  16:27+  17:27+  17:58+  18:09+  18:27+ 
 02:15+  00:47+  00:29+  00:40-  01:13+  00:37+  01:14-  04:32+  00:57+  00:34-  00:55-  01:22+  00:52+  01:00+  00:31+  00:11-  00:18= 
Stord Orientering
 01:10@  00:02+  00:02+  00:06-  00:03+  00:02+  00:08-  02:56@  00:03+  00:02-  00:31-  00:10#  00:05#  00:08#  00:08&  00:01-  00:00= 
5
Marit Stalheim Grimstad
20:01
 01:39+  03:13+  03:51+  04:42+  06:09+  06:55+  08:01+  09:54+  10:52+  11:29+  15:20+  16:58+  17:56+  19:00+  19:27+  19:40+  20:01+ 
 01:39+  01:34+  00:38+  00:51+  01:27+  00:46+  01:06-  01:53+  00:58+  00:37+  03:51+  01:38+  00:58+  01:04+  00:27+  00:13+  00:21+ 
IL Solid
 00:34&  00:49@  00:11&  00:05#  00:17#  00:11&  00:16-  00:17#  00:04+  00:01+  02:25@  00:26&  00:11#  00:12#  00:04#  00:01+  00:03# 
6
May-lill Damm
20:06
 01:32+  02:47+  03:29+  04:23+  05:55+  06:54+  08:04+  10:11+  11:16+  12:04+  14:51+  16:32+  17:29+  18:39+  19:27+  19:45+  20:06+ 
 01:32+  01:15+  00:42+  00:54+  01:32+  00:59+  01:10-  02:07+  01:05+  00:48+  02:47+  01:41+  00:57+  01:10+  00:48+  00:18+  00:21+ 
TIF Viking
 00:27&  00:30&  00:15&  00:08#  00:22&  00:24&  00:12-  00:31&  00:11#  00:12&  01:21&  00:29&  00:10#  00:18&  00:25@  00:06&  00:03# 
7
Gunhild Oftedal
23:55
 01:22+  02:37+  03:06+  03:56+  05:11+  06:59+  07:57+  09:40+  10:32+  16:01+  18:28+  19:56+  21:47+  22:37+  23:11+  23:27+  23:55+ 
 01:22+  01:15+  00:29+  00:50+  01:15+  01:48+  00:58-  01:43+  00:52-  05:29+  02:27+  01:28+  01:51+  00:50-  00:34+  00:16+  00:28+ 
Ålgård Orientering
 00:17&  00:30&  00:02+  00:04+  00:05+  01:13@  00:24-  00:07+  00:02-  04:53@  01:01&  00:16#  01:04@  00:02-  00:11&  00:04&  00:10& 
8
Ingvill Vold
26:23
 01:42+  03:20+  04:07+  05:07+  06:50+  08:07+  09:41+  12:42+  13:54+  14:44+  17:50+  21:56+  23:04+  24:26+  25:41+  25:59+  26:23+ 
 01:42+  01:38+  00:47+  01:00+  01:43+  01:17+  01:34+  03:01+  01:12+  00:50+  03:06+  04:06+  01:08+  01:22+  01:15+  00:18+  00:24+ 
Fana IL
 00:37&  00:53@  00:20&  00:14&  00:33&  00:42@  00:12#  01:25&  00:18&  00:14&  01:40@  02:54@  00:21&  00:30&  00:52@  00:06&  00:06& 
Beste strekktid for klassen
   01:05   00:45   00:27   00:40   01:10   00:35   00:58   01:36   00:52   00:33   00:55   01:12   00:47   00:50   00:23   00:11   00:18
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tap,    & 25% tap,  @ 100% tap.
Side:2
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
C-Åpen
1
Hilde Crovo Engesæter
13:49
 00:19=  01:19=  01:58=  02:43=  04:08=  05:04=  05:59=  06:58=  07:56=  08:36=  10:03=  10:57=  12:16=  12:49=  13:19=  13:49= 
 00:19=  01:00=  00:39=  00:45=  01:25=  00:56=  00:55=  00:59=  00:58=  00:40=  01:27=  00:54=  01:19=  00:33=  00:30=  00:30= 
Odda OL
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
1
Kari Moe
13:49
 00:22=  01:16=  01:56=  02:35=  04:10=  05:07=  05:57=  06:54=  07:59=  08:35=  09:59=  10:54=  12:10=  12:55=  13:13=  13:49= 
 00:22=  00:54=  00:40=  00:39=  01:35=  00:57=  00:50=  00:57=  01:05=  00:36=  01:24=  00:55=  01:16=  00:45=  00:18=  00:36= 
Odda OL
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
3
Kjersti Sivertsen
14:04
 00:27+  01:27+  02:27+  03:10+  04:42+  05:48+  06:36+  07:38+  08:37+  09:24+  10:44+  11:37+  12:41+  13:12+  13:32+  14:04+ 
 00:27+  01:00+  01:00+  00:43+  01:32-  01:06+  00:48-  01:02+  00:59-  00:47+  01:20-  00:53-  01:04-  00:31-  00:20+  00:32- 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:05#  00:06#  00:20&  00:04#  00:03-  00:09#  00:02-  00:05+  00:06-  00:11&  00:04-  00:02-  00:12-  00:14-  00:02#  00:04- 
Beste strekktid for klassen
   00:22   00:54   00:40   00:39   01:32   00:57   00:48   00:57   00:59   00:36   01:20   00:53   01:04   00:31   00:18   00:32
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tap,    & 25% tap,  @ 100% tap.
Side:3
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
D 11-12
1
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
12:43
 00:18=  01:16=  01:58=  02:29=  04:08=  05:10=  05:53=  06:57=  07:48=  08:23=  09:28=  10:11=  11:50=  12:11=  12:23=  12:43= 
 00:18=  00:58=  00:42=  00:31=  01:39=  01:02=  00:43=  01:04=  00:51=  00:35=  01:05=  00:43=  01:39=  00:21=  00:12=  00:20= 
IL Gular
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Marie Aadland
12:58
 00:17-  01:16=  02:00+  02:27-  03:55-  05:04-  05:57+  06:50-  07:59+  08:41+  09:58+  10:40+  11:37-  12:18+  12:38+  12:58+ 
 00:17-  00:59+  00:44+  00:27-  01:28-  01:09+  00:53+  00:53-  01:09+  00:42+  01:17+  00:42-  00:57-  00:41+  00:20+  00:20= 
Samnanger IL
 00:01-  00:01+  00:02+  00:04-  00:11-  00:07#  00:10#  00:11-  00:18&  00:07#  00:12#  00:01-  00:42-  00:20&  00:08&  00:00= 
3
Tora Aasheim Nymark
13:46
 00:16-  01:06-  01:41-  02:21-  04:14+  05:25+  06:36+  07:42+  08:48+  09:33+  10:52+  11:43+  12:41+  13:15+  13:26+  13:46+ 
 00:16-  00:50-  00:35-  00:40+  01:53+  01:11+  01:11+  01:06+  01:06+  00:45+  01:19+  00:51+  00:58-  00:34+  00:11-  00:20= 
Askøy OL
 00:02-  00:08-  00:07-  00:09&  00:14#  00:09#  00:28&  00:02+  00:15&  00:10&  00:14#  00:08#  00:41-  00:13&  00:01-  00:00= 
4
Eirunn Husby Nordstad
13:55
 00:18=  01:15-  02:04+  02:28-  03:58-  05:07-  05:57+  07:11+  08:09+  08:46+  10:19+  11:08+  12:34+  13:24+  13:34+  13:55+ 
 00:18=  00:57-  00:49+  00:24-  01:30-  01:09+  00:50+  01:14+  00:58+  00:37+  01:33+  00:49+  01:26-  00:50+  00:10-  00:21+ 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:00=  00:01-  00:07#  00:07-  00:09-  00:07#  00:07#  00:10#  00:07#  00:02+  00:28&  00:06#  00:13-  00:29@  00:02-  00:01+ 
Beste strekktid for klassen
   00:16   00:50   00:35   00:24   01:28   01:02   00:43   00:53   00:51   00:35   01:05   00:42   00:57   00:21   00:10   00:20
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tap,    & 25% tap,  @ 100% tap.
Side:4
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
D/H -10
130
Marie Roll-Tørnqvist
19:26
 00:16+  01:25+  02:06+  02:46+  04:39+  05:42+  06:34+  07:32+  08:32+  09:10+  14:51+  15:41+  18:15+  18:57+  19:08+  19:26+ 
 00:16+  01:09+  00:41+  00:40+  01:53+  01:03+  00:52+  00:58+  01:00+  00:38+  05:41+  00:50+  02:34+  00:42+  00:11+  00:18+ 
Fana IL
 00:16+  01:09+  00:41+  00:40+  01:53+  01:03+  00:52+  00:58+  01:00+  00:38+  05:41+  00:50+  02:34+  00:42+  00:11+  00:18+ 
139
Oda Kjellevold Malde
18:12
 00:37+  02:14+  03:05+  04:18+  06:36+  07:37+  08:16+  10:45+  11:46+  12:38+  14:05+  14:58+  16:39+  17:42+  17:52+  18:12+ 
 00:37+  01:37+  00:51+  01:13+  02:18+  01:01+  00:39+  02:29+  01:01+  00:52+  01:27+  00:53+  01:41+  01:03+  00:10+  00:20+ 
IL Gular
 00:37+  01:37+  00:51+  01:13+  02:18+  01:01+  00:39+  02:29+  01:01+  00:52+  01:27+  00:53+  01:41+  01:03+  00:10+  00:20+ 
Beste strekktid for klassen
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tap,    & 25% tap,  @ 100% tap.
Side:5
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
D/H 11-12N
1
Malene Kristensen
13:14
 00:23=  00:40=  01:24=  02:49=  03:47=  04:29=  05:13=  09:35=  10:33=  11:53=  12:27=  12:52=  13:14= 
 00:23=  00:17=  00:44=  01:25=  00:58=  00:42=  00:44=  04:22=  00:58=  01:20=  00:34=  00:25=  00:22= 
Odda OL
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Jakob Rolfsnes
13:22
 00:23=  00:42+  01:22-  03:06+  04:06+  07:33+  08:03+  09:26-  10:36+  12:06+  12:41+  13:01+  13:22+ 
 00:23=  00:19+  00:40-  01:44+  01:00+  03:27+  00:30-  01:23-  01:10+  01:30+  00:35+  00:20-  00:21- 
Fitjar IL
 00:00=  00:02#  00:04-  00:19#  00:02+  02:45@  00:14-  02:59-  00:12#  00:10#  00:01+  00:05-  00:01- 
3
Kristian Træet
13:24
 00:23=  00:42+  01:23-  03:06+  04:11+  07:33+  08:10+  09:33-  10:35+  12:05+  12:41+  13:03+  13:24+ 
 00:23=  00:19+  00:41-  01:43+  01:05+  03:22+  00:37-  01:23-  01:02+  01:30+  00:36+  00:22-  00:21- 
Fitjar IL
 00:00=  00:02#  00:03-  00:18#  00:07#  02:40@  00:07-  02:59-  00:04+  00:10#  00:02+  00:03-  00:01- 
4
Sunniva Djupesland
16:03
 00:36+  01:02+  02:14+  05:30+  07:52+  08:45+  09:55+  11:36+  13:08+  14:31+  15:10+  15:40+  16:03+ 
 00:36+  00:26+  01:12+  03:16+  02:22+  00:53+  01:10+  01:41-  01:32+  01:23+  00:39+  00:30+  00:23+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:13&  00:09&  00:28&  01:51@  01:24@  00:11&  00:26&  02:41-  00:34&  00:03+  00:05#  00:05#  00:01+ 
5
Ingvild Hiberg Ottesen
17:03
 00:23=  02:05+  02:41+  06:04+  07:29+  08:09+  08:54+  11:33+  12:54+  15:10+  16:02+  16:31+  17:03+ 
 00:23=  01:42+  00:36-  03:23+  01:25+  00:40-  00:45+  02:39-  01:21+  02:16+  00:52+  00:29+  00:32+ 
Stord Orientering
 00:00=  01:25@  00:08-  01:58@  00:27&  00:02-  00:01+  01:43-  00:23&  00:56&  00:18&  00:04#  00:10& 
Beste strekktid for klassen
   00:23   00:17   00:36   01:25   00:58   00:40   00:30   01:23   00:58   01:20   00:34   00:20   00:21
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tap,    & 25% tap,  @ 100% tap.
Side:6
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
D13-14
1
Hedvig Kjellevold Malde
14:27
 01:09=  02:06=  02:33=  03:11=  04:27=  05:11=  06:15=  07:58=  08:54=  09:25=  10:32=  11:53=  12:44=  13:31=  14:00=  14:11=  14:27= 
 01:09=  00:57=  00:27=  00:38=  01:16=  00:44=  01:04=  01:43=  00:56=  00:31=  01:07=  01:21=  00:51=  00:47=  00:29=  00:11=  00:16= 
IL Gular
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Hanne Daltveit
16:13
 01:08-  02:05-  02:39+  03:32+  04:48+  05:51+  07:39+  09:25+  10:19+  10:50+  12:06+  13:22+  14:23+  15:15+  15:44+  15:54+  16:13+ 
 01:08-  00:57=  00:34+  00:53+  01:16=  01:03+  01:48+  01:46+  00:54-  00:31=  01:16+  01:16-  01:01+  00:52+  00:29=  00:10-  00:19+ 
Fana IL
 00:01-  00:00=  00:07&  00:15&  00:00=  00:19&  00:44&  00:03+  00:02-  00:00=  00:09#  00:05-  00:10#  00:05#  00:00=  00:01-  00:03# 
3
Kari Røgenes
17:30
 01:18+  02:05-  02:34+  03:14+  04:27=  05:04-  06:18+  10:50+  11:46+  12:21+  13:17+  14:38+  15:29+  16:31+  17:01+  17:11+  17:30+ 
 01:18+  00:47-  00:29+  00:40+  01:13-  00:37-  01:14+  04:32+  00:56=  00:35+  00:56-  01:21=  00:51=  01:02+  00:30+  00:10-  00:19+ 
Stord Orientering
 00:09#  00:10-  00:02+  00:02+  00:03-  00:07-  00:10#  02:49@  00:00=  00:04#  00:11-  00:00=  00:00=  00:15&  00:01+  00:01-  00:03# 
4
Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
18:19
 01:56+  03:05+  03:47+  04:43+  06:02+  07:25+  08:42+  10:47+  11:47+  12:19+  13:30+  14:47+  16:15+  17:16+  17:49+  18:00+  18:19+ 
 01:56+  01:09+  00:42+  00:56+  01:19+  01:23+  01:17+  02:05+  01:00+  00:32+  01:11+  01:17-  01:28+  01:01+  00:33+  00:11=  00:19+ 
IL Gular
 00:47&  00:12#  00:15&  00:18&  00:03+  00:39&  00:13#  00:22#  00:04+  00:01+  00:04+  00:04-  00:37&  00:14&  00:04#  00:00=  00:03# 
6
Ingrid Grimstad
23:28
 01:31+  03:33+  04:11+  05:27+  06:57+  07:59+  10:01+  12:57+  14:26+  15:25+  17:53+  19:47+  21:06+  22:20+  23:00+  23:10+  23:28+ 
 01:31+  02:02+  00:38+  01:16+  01:30+  01:02+  02:02+  02:56+  01:29+  00:59+  02:28+  01:54+  01:19+  01:14+  00:40+  00:10-  00:18+ 
IL Solid
 00:22&  01:05@  00:11&  00:38&  00:14#  00:18&  00:58&  01:13&  00:33&  00:28&  01:21@  00:33&  00:28&  00:27&  00:11&  00:01-  00:02# 
Beste strekktid for klassen
   01:08   00:47   00:27   00:38   01:13   00:37   01:04   01:43   00:54   00:31   00:56   01:16   00:51   00:47   00:29   00:10   00:16
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tap,    & 25% tap,  @ 100% tap.
Side:7
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
D15-16
1
Ingunn Rognsvåg
12:34
 01:01=  01:41=  02:03=  02:39=  03:44=  04:14=  05:05=  06:32=  07:15=  07:44=  09:05=  10:11=  10:52=  11:40=  12:10=  12:18=  12:34= 
 01:01=  00:40=  00:22=  00:36=  01:05=  00:30=  00:51=  01:27=  00:43=  00:29=  01:21=  01:06=  00:41=  00:48=  00:30=  00:08=  00:16= 
Fana IL
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
13:22
 01:06+  01:57+  02:22+  03:03+  04:16+  04:51+  05:48+  07:28+  08:14+  08:46+  09:40+  10:55+  11:39+  12:27+  12:50+  13:02+  13:22+ 
 01:06+  00:51+  00:25+  00:41+  01:13+  00:35+  00:57+  01:40+  00:46+  00:32+  00:54-  01:15+  00:44+  00:48=  00:23-  00:12+  00:20+ 
Askøy OL
 00:05+  00:11&  00:03#  00:05#  00:08#  00:05#  00:06#  00:13#  00:03+  00:03#  00:27-  00:09#  00:03+  00:00=  00:07-  00:04&  00:04# 
3
Marlene Berger
13:46
 01:07+  01:52+  02:19+  03:01+  04:15+  04:55+  05:54+  07:34+  08:24+  08:55+  09:51+  11:16+  11:59+  12:49+  13:20+  13:30+  13:46+ 
 01:07+  00:45+  00:27+  00:42+  01:14+  00:40+  00:59+  01:40+  00:50+  00:31+  00:56-  01:25+  00:43+  00:50+  00:31+  00:10+  00:16= 
Fana IL
 00:06+  00:05#  00:05#  00:06#  00:09#  00:10&  00:08#  00:13#  00:07#  00:02+  00:25-  00:19&  00:02+  00:02+  00:01+  00:02#  00:00= 
4
Ingvild Paulsen Vie
14:09
 01:19+  02:12+  02:41+  03:25+  04:41+  05:16+  06:18+  07:55+  08:42+  09:12+  10:13+  11:25+  12:08+  13:04+  13:34+  13:47+  14:09+ 
 01:19+  00:53+  00:29+  00:44+  01:16+  00:35+  01:02+  01:37+  00:47+  00:30+  01:01-  01:12+  00:43+  00:56+  00:30=  00:13+  00:22+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:18&  00:13&  00:07&  00:08#  00:11#  00:05#  00:11#  00:10#  00:04+  00:01+  00:20-  00:06+  00:02+  00:08#  00:00=  00:05&  00:06& 
5
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
14:14
 01:12+  01:58+  02:32+  03:10+  04:21+  04:53+  05:52+  07:26+  08:12+  08:43+  10:10+  11:27+  12:12+  13:07+  13:43+  13:56+  14:14+ 
 01:12+  00:46+  00:34+  00:38+  01:11+  00:32+  00:59+  01:34+  00:46+  00:31+  01:27+  01:17+  00:45+  00:55+  00:36+  00:13+  00:18+ 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:11#  00:06#  00:12&  00:02+  00:06+  00:02+  00:08#  00:07+  00:03+  00:02+  00:06+  00:11#  00:04+  00:07#  00:06#  00:05&  00:02# 
6
Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås
15:51
 01:39+  02:39+  03:05+  03:49+  05:17+  06:17+  07:22+  09:06+  10:04+  10:38+  11:38+  12:59+  13:45+  14:45+  15:19+  15:29+  15:51+ 
 01:39+  01:00+  00:26+  00:44+  01:28+  01:00+  01:05+  01:44+  00:58+  00:34+  01:00-  01:21+  00:46+  01:00+  00:34+  00:10+  00:22+ 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:38&  00:20&  00:04#  00:08#  00:23&  00:30&  00:14&  00:17#  00:15&  00:05#  00:21-  00:15#  00:05#  00:12#  00:04#  00:02#  00:06& 
Beste strekktid for klassen
   01:01   00:40   00:22   00:36   01:05   00:30   00:51   01:27   00:43   00:29   00:54   01:06   00:41   00:48   00:23   00:08   00:16
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tap,    & 25% tap,  @ 100% tap.
Side:8
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
D17-
1
Ragnhild Femsteinevik
16:16
 00:48=  01:53=  02:16=  02:51=  03:58=  04:22=  05:27=  06:45=  07:18=  08:02=  08:32=  09:25=  10:34=  10:51=  11:14=  11:31=  13:35=  14:13=  15:25=  15:52=  16:01=  16:16= 
 00:48=  01:05=  00:23=  00:35=  01:07=  00:24=  01:05=  01:18=  00:33=  00:44=  00:30=  00:53=  01:09=  00:17=  00:23=  00:17=  02:04=  00:38=  01:12=  00:27=  00:09=  00:15= 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Anne Katrine Aubert
16:51
 00:44-  01:41-  02:03-  02:53+  03:59+  04:22=  05:32+  06:59+  07:37+  08:25+  08:53+  09:43+  10:49+  11:15+  11:36+  11:50+  14:03+  14:38+  15:57+  16:18+  16:29+  16:51+ 
 00:44-  00:57-  00:22-  00:50+  01:06-  00:23-  01:10+  01:27+  00:38+  00:48+  00:28-  00:50-  01:06-  00:26+  00:21-  00:14-  02:13+  00:35-  01:19+  00:21-  00:11+  00:22+ 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:04-  00:08-  00:01-  00:15&  00:01-  00:01-  00:05+  00:09#  00:05#  00:04+  00:02-  00:03-  00:03-  00:09&  00:02-  00:03-  00:09+  00:03-  00:07+  00:06-  00:02#  00:07& 
3
Stine Bjørkevoll
17:02
 00:41-  01:41-  02:08-  02:44-  03:49-  04:12-  05:19-  06:49+  07:22+  08:07+  08:41+  09:33+  11:17+  11:32+  11:55+  12:11+  14:14+  14:53+  16:13+  16:32+  16:43+  17:02+ 
 00:41-  01:00-  00:27+  00:36+  01:05-  00:23-  01:07+  01:30+  00:33=  00:45+  00:34+  00:52-  01:44+  00:15-  00:23=  00:16-  02:03-  00:39+  01:20+  00:19-  00:11+  00:19+ 
Odda OL
 00:07-  00:05-  00:04#  00:01+  00:02-  00:01-  00:02+  00:12#  00:00=  00:01+  00:04#  00:01-  00:35&  00:02-  00:00=  00:01-  00:01-  00:01+  00:08#  00:08-  00:02#  00:04& 
4
Sara Tokheim
17:14
 00:48=  01:47-  02:11-  02:57+  04:06+  04:29+  05:36+  07:00+  07:28+  08:15+  08:45+  09:37+  10:49+  11:11+  11:32+  11:49+  14:12+  14:48+  16:08+  16:43+  16:54+  17:14+ 
 00:48=  00:59-  00:24+  00:46+  01:09+  00:23-  01:07+  01:24+  00:28-  00:47+  00:30=  00:52-  01:12+  00:22+  00:21-  00:17=  02:23+  00:36-  01:20+  00:35+  00:11+  00:20+ 
Odda OL
 00:00=  00:06-  00:01+  00:11&  00:02+  00:01-  00:02+  00:06+  00:05-  00:03+  00:00=  00:01-  00:03+  00:05&  00:02-  00:00=  00:19#  00:02-  00:08#  00:08&  00:02#  00:05& 
5
Toril Aasheim Nymark
18:15
 00:47-  01:51-  02:22+  03:06+  04:12+  04:36+  05:44+  07:11+  07:45+  08:34+  09:05+  10:26+  11:39+  12:19+  12:48+  13:03+  14:58+  15:37+  17:21+  17:44+  17:55+  18:15+ 
 00:47-  01:04-  00:31+  00:44+  01:06-  00:24=  01:08+  01:27+  00:34+  00:49+  00:31+  01:21+  01:13+  00:40+  00:29+  00:15-  01:55-  00:39+  01:44+  00:23-  00:11+  00:20+ 
Askøy OL
 00:01-  00:01-  00:08&  00:09&  00:01-  00:00=  00:03+  00:09#  00:01+  00:05#  00:01+  00:28&  00:04+  00:23@  00:06&  00:02-  00:09-  00:01+  00:32&  00:04-  00:02#  00:05& 
6
Linda Rykkje
18:16
 00:54+  01:55+  02:20+  03:02+  04:17+  04:41+  05:53+  07:29+  08:06+  08:51+  09:21+  10:52+  12:12+  12:36+  12:57+  13:12+  15:17+  15:54+  17:15+  17:48+  17:59+  18:16+ 
 00:54+  01:01-  00:25+  00:42+  01:15+  00:24=  01:12+  01:36+  00:37+  00:45+  00:30=  01:31+  01:20+  00:24+  00:21-  00:15-  02:05+  00:37-  01:21+  00:33+  00:11+  00:17+ 
Stord Orientering
 00:06#  00:04-  00:02+  00:07#  00:08#  00:00=  00:07#  00:18#  00:04#  00:01+  00:00=  00:38&  00:11#  00:07&  00:02-  00:02-  00:01+  00:01-  00:09#  00:06#  00:02#  00:02# 
7
Grethe Paulsen Vie
19:05
 00:56+  02:16+  02:52+  03:36+  04:52+  05:16+  06:34+  08:05+  08:43+  09:39+  10:13+  11:08+  12:33+  12:56+  13:27+  13:45+  16:03+  16:43+  18:07+  18:33+  18:44+  19:05+ 
 00:56+  01:20+  00:36+  00:44+  01:16+  00:24=  01:18+  01:31+  00:38+  00:56+  00:34+  00:55+  01:25+  00:23+  00:31+  00:18+  02:18+  00:40+  01:24+  00:26-  00:11+  00:21+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:08#  00:15#  00:13&  00:09&  00:09#  00:00=  00:13#  00:13#  00:05#  00:12&  00:04#  00:02+  00:16#  00:06&  00:08&  00:01+  00:14#  00:02+  00:12#  00:01-  00:02#  00:06& 
8
Turid Rognsvåg
19:16
 00:55+  02:01+  02:26+  03:06+  04:19+  04:44+  07:01+  08:37+  09:13+  09:59+  10:33+  12:06+  13:17+  13:37+  14:00+  14:17+  16:13+  16:50+  18:05+  18:44+  18:54+  19:16+ 
 00:55+  01:06+  00:25+  00:40+  01:13+  00:25+  02:17+  01:36+  00:36+  00:46+  00:34+  01:33+  01:11+  00:20+  00:23=  00:17=  01:56-  00:37-  01:15+  00:39+  00:10+  00:22+ 
Fana IL
 00:07#  00:01+  00:02+  00:05#  00:06+  00:01+  01:12@  00:18#  00:03+  00:02+  00:04#  00:40&  00:02+  00:03#  00:00=  00:00=  00:08-  00:01-  00:03+  00:12&  00:01#  00:07& 
9
Tove Aasheim
19:30
 00:50+  02:05+  02:34+  03:18+  04:26+  04:56+  06:04+  07:39+  08:14+  09:01+  09:38+  11:04+  12:23+  13:03+  13:28+  13:44+  16:28+  17:04+  18:26+  18:58+  19:11+  19:30+ 
 00:50+  01:15+  00:29+  00:44+  01:08+  00:30+  01:08+  01:35+  00:35+  00:47+  00:37+  01:26+  01:19+  00:40+  00:25+  00:16-  02:44+  00:36-  01:22+  00:32+  00:13+  00:19+ 
Askøy OL
 00:02+  00:10#  00:06&  00:09&  00:01+  00:06#  00:03+  00:17#  00:02+  00:03+  00:07#  00:33&  00:10#  00:23@  00:02+  00:01-  00:40&  00:02-  00:10#  00:05#  00:04&  00:04& 
10
Marian Kjellevold Malde
19:32
 00:58+  02:11+  02:40+  03:22+  04:41+  05:08+  06:24+  08:03+  08:42+  09:37+  10:13+  11:14+  12:42+  13:03+  13:33+  13:50+  16:12+  16:56+  18:22+  18:58+  19:11+  19:32+ 
 00:58+  01:13+  00:29+  00:42+  01:19+  00:27+  01:16+  01:39+  00:39+  00:55+  00:36+  01:01+  01:28+  00:21+  00:30+  00:17=  02:22+  00:44+  01:26+  00:36+  00:13+  00:21+ 
IL Gular
 00:10#  00:08#  00:06&  00:07#  00:12#  00:03#  00:11#  00:21&  00:06#  00:11#  00:06#  00:08#  00:19&  00:04#  00:07&  00:00=  00:18#  00:06#  00:14#  00:09&  00:04&  00:06& 
11
Elise Rognsvåg
19:33
 00:58+  02:06+  02:31+  03:14+  04:34+  05:01+  06:15+  07:52+  08:29+  09:20+  09:55+  11:00+  12:17+  12:34+  13:02+  13:22+  15:43+  16:23+  18:38+  19:01+  19:11+  19:33+ 
 00:58+  01:08+  00:25+  00:43+  01:20+  00:27+  01:14+  01:37+  00:37+  00:51+  00:35+  01:05+  01:17+  00:17=  00:28+  00:20+  02:21+  00:40+  02:15+  00:23-  00:10+  00:22+ 
Fana IL
 00:10#  00:03+  00:02+  00:08#  00:13#  00:03#  00:09#  00:19#  00:04#  00:07#  00:05#  00:12#  00:08#  00:00=  00:05#  00:03#  00:17#  00:02+  01:03&  00:04-  00:01#  00:07& 
12
Ingeborg Aadland
19:54
 00:52+  02:11+  02:39+  03:25+  04:44+  05:13+  06:30+  08:24+  09:08+  10:01+  10:39+  11:47+  13:19+  13:37+  14:02+  14:27+  16:43+  17:25+  18:56+  19:21+  19:32+  19:54+ 
 00:52+  01:19+  00:28+  00:46+  01:19+  00:29+  01:17+  01:54+  00:44+  00:53+  00:38+  01:08+  01:32+  00:18+  00:25+  00:25+  02:16+  00:42+  01:31+  00:25-  00:11+  00:22+ 
Samnanger IL
 00:04+  00:14#  00:05#  00:11&  00:12#  00:05#  00:12#  00:36&  00:11&  00:09#  00:08&  00:15&  00:23&  00:01+  00:02+  00:08&  00:12+  00:04#  00:19&  00:02-  00:02#  00:07& 
13
Inger Bjerga
19:57
 00:55+  02:02+  02:33+  03:40+  04:53+  05:17+  07:33+  09:11+  09:44+  10:33+  11:03+  12:13+  13:35+  13:53+  14:16+  14:41+  16:46+  17:32+  18:50+  19:26+  19:36+  19:57+ 
 00:55+  01:07+  00:31+  01:07+  01:13+  00:24=  02:16+  01:38+  00:33=  00:49+  00:30=  01:10+  01:22+  00:18+  00:23=  00:25+  02:05+  00:46+  01:18+  00:36+  00:10+  00:21+ 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:07#  00:02+  00:08&  00:32&  00:06+  00:00=  01:11@  00:20&  00:00=  00:05#  00:00=  00:17&  00:13#  00:01+  00:00=  00:08&  00:01+  00:08#  00:06+  00:09&  00:01#  00:06& 
14
Anita Sælevik
20:05
 01:00+  02:18+  02:43+  03:31+  04:52+  05:19+  06:36+  08:16+  08:56+  09:47+  10:24+  11:29+  12:51+  13:18+  13:42+  13:59+  16:42+  17:25+  19:01+  19:27+  19:38+  20:05+ 
 01:00+  01:18+  00:25+  00:48+  01:21+  00:27+  01:17+  01:40+  00:40+  00:51+  00:37+  01:05+  01:22+  00:27+  00:24+  00:17=  02:43+  00:43+  01:36+  00:26-  00:11+  00:27+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:12#  00:13#  00:02+  00:13&  00:14#  00:03#  00:12#  00:22&  00:07#  00:07#  00:07#  00:12#  00:13#  00:10&  00:01+  00:00=  00:39&  00:05#  00:24&  00:01-  00:02#  00:12& 
Side:9
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
15
Solfrid H. Thuestad
20:55
 00:57+  02:33+  03:03+  03:52+  05:10+  05:36+  06:49+  08:31+  09:09+  09:57+  10:32+  11:49+  13:04+  13:25+  13:50+  14:08+  17:10+  17:54+  19:26+  20:05+  20:19+  20:55+ 
 00:57+  01:36+  00:30+  00:49+  01:18+  00:26+  01:13+  01:42+  00:38+  00:48+  00:35+  01:17+  01:15+  00:21+  00:25+  00:18+  03:02+  00:44+  01:32+  00:39+  00:14+  00:36+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:09#  00:31&  00:07&  00:14&  00:11#  00:02+  00:08#  00:24&  00:05#  00:04+  00:05#  00:24&  00:06+  00:04#  00:02+  00:01+  00:58&  00:06#  00:20&  00:12&  00:05&  00:21@ 
16
Vibeke Øye
20:57
 03:04+  04:10+  04:51+  05:30+  06:37+  07:05+  08:34+  10:04+  10:40+  11:31+  12:00+  13:01+  14:41+  15:00+  15:36+  15:53+  18:05+  18:47+  20:05+  20:29+  20:39+  20:57+ 
 03:04+  01:06+  00:41+  00:39+  01:07=  00:28+  01:29+  01:30+  00:36+  00:51+  00:29-  01:01+  01:40+  00:19+  00:36+  00:17=  02:12+  00:42+  01:18+  00:24-  00:10+  00:18+ 
IL Gular
 02:16@  00:01+  00:18&  00:04#  00:00=  00:04#  00:24&  00:12#  00:03+  00:07#  00:01-  00:08#  00:31&  00:02#  00:13&  00:00=  00:08+  00:04#  00:06+  00:03-  00:01#  00:03# 
17
Hege Fjellbirkeland
21:27
 01:02+  02:17+  02:44+  03:35+  05:02+  05:32+  06:56+  09:01+  09:40+  10:37+  11:14+  12:20+  13:55+  14:13+  14:41+  14:59+  17:23+  18:04+  20:19+  20:51+  21:04+  21:27+ 
 01:02+  01:15+  00:27+  00:51+  01:27+  00:30+  01:24+  02:05+  00:39+  00:57+  00:37+  01:06+  01:35+  00:18+  00:28+  00:18+  02:24+  00:41+  02:15+  00:32+  00:13+  00:23+ 
IL Gular
 00:14&  00:10#  00:04#  00:16&  00:20&  00:06#  00:19&  00:47&  00:06#  00:13&  00:07#  00:13#  00:26&  00:01+  00:05#  00:01+  00:20#  00:03+  01:03&  00:05#  00:04&  00:08& 
18
Birgitte Torbjørnsen
21:47
 01:02+  02:20+  02:51+  03:43+  05:06+  05:35+  07:03+  08:57+  09:39+  10:43+  11:23+  12:23+  13:53+  14:13+  14:43+  15:04+  17:56+  18:46+  20:30+  21:13+  21:26+  21:47+ 
 01:02+  01:18+  00:31+  00:52+  01:23+  00:29+  01:28+  01:54+  00:42+  01:04+  00:40+  01:00+  01:30+  00:20+  00:30+  00:21+  02:52+  00:50+  01:44+  00:43+  00:13+  00:21+ 
IL Gular
 00:14&  00:13#  00:08&  00:17&  00:16#  00:05#  00:23&  00:36&  00:09&  00:20&  00:10&  00:07#  00:21&  00:03#  00:07&  00:04#  00:48&  00:12&  00:32&  00:16&  00:04&  00:06& 
19
Borghild Hervik Hansen
23:22
 01:04+  02:32+  03:16+  04:08+  05:38+  06:10+  07:42+  09:40+  10:25+  11:23+  12:06+  13:25+  15:07+  15:29+  15:58+  16:42+  19:14+  20:04+  21:49+  22:29+  22:51+  23:22+ 
 01:04+  01:28+  00:44+  00:52+  01:30+  00:32+  01:32+  01:58+  00:45+  00:58+  00:43+  01:19+  01:42+  00:22+  00:29+  00:44+  02:32+  00:50+  01:45+  00:40+  00:22+  00:31+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:16&  00:23&  00:21&  00:17&  00:23&  00:08&  00:27&  00:40&  00:12&  00:14&  00:13&  00:26&  00:33&  00:05&  00:06&  00:27@  00:28#  00:12&  00:33&  00:13&  00:13@  00:16@ 
20
Åshild Oma
23:42
 01:02+  02:21+  02:59+  03:57+  05:29+  05:58+  07:25+  09:27+  10:10+  11:09+  11:48+  14:08+  15:46+  16:36+  17:09+  17:28+  19:47+  20:37+  22:21+  23:01+  23:16+  23:42+ 
 01:02+  01:19+  00:38+  00:58+  01:32+  00:29+  01:27+  02:02+  00:43+  00:59+  00:39+  02:20+  01:38+  00:50+  00:33+  00:19+  02:19+  00:50+  01:44+  00:40+  00:15+  00:26+ 
Odda OL
 00:14&  00:14#  00:15&  00:23&  00:25&  00:05#  00:22&  00:44&  00:10&  00:15&  00:09&  01:27@  00:29&  00:33@  00:10&  00:02#  00:15#  00:12&  00:32&  00:13&  00:06&  00:11& 
21
Edel Slettemark
25:36
 01:14+  02:36+  03:11+  04:17+  05:52+  06:24+  08:09+  10:10+  10:57+  12:11+  12:50+  14:10+  16:12+  17:55+  18:34+  18:59+  21:34+  22:23+  24:14+  24:57+  25:15+  25:36+ 
 01:14+  01:22+  00:35+  01:06+  01:35+  00:32+  01:45+  02:01+  00:47+  01:14+  00:39+  01:20+  02:02+  01:43+  00:39+  00:25+  02:35+  00:49+  01:51+  00:43+  00:18+  00:21+ 
Stord Orientering
 00:26&  00:17&  00:12&  00:31&  00:28&  00:08&  00:40&  00:43&  00:14&  00:30&  00:09&  00:27&  00:53&  01:26@  00:16&  00:08&  00:31#  00:11&  00:39&  00:16&  00:09&  00:06& 
22
Solveig Mæland
29:32
 01:18+  03:04+  03:37+  04:49+  06:28+  07:05+  09:03+  12:24+  13:11+  14:25+  15:11+  18:53+  20:57+  21:20+  22:04+  22:27+  25:15+  26:17+  28:08+  28:43+  29:02+  29:32+ 
 01:18+  01:46+  00:33+  01:12+  01:39+  00:37+  01:58+  03:21+  00:47+  01:14+  00:46+  03:42+  02:04+  00:23+  00:44+  00:23+  02:48+  01:02+  01:51+  00:35+  00:19+  00:30+ 
Ålgård Orientering
 00:30&  00:41&  00:10&  00:37@  00:32&  00:13&  00:53&  02:03@  00:14&  00:30&  00:16&  02:49@  00:55&  00:06&  00:21&  00:06&  00:44&  00:24&  00:39&  00:08&  00:10@  00:15& 
Beste strekktid for klassen
   00:41   00:57   00:22   00:35   01:05   00:23   01:05   01:18   00:28   00:44   00:28   00:50   01:06   00:15   00:21   00:14   01:55   00:35   01:12   00:19   00:09   00:15
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tap,    & 25% tap,  @ 100% tap.
Side:10
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H11-12
1
Mathias Kjærner-Semb
09:34
 00:15=  00:51=  01:25=  01:50=  03:01=  03:44=  04:19=  05:10=  05:57=  06:23=  07:20=  07:55=  08:43=  09:05=  09:15=  09:34= 
 00:15=  00:36=  00:34=  00:25=  01:11=  00:43=  00:35=  00:51=  00:47=  00:26=  00:57=  00:35=  00:48=  00:22=  00:10=  00:19= 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Otto Femsteinevik
10:35
 00:18+  01:13+  01:50+  02:15+  03:39+  04:25+  05:10+  05:56+  06:44+  07:13+  08:16+  08:48+  09:35+  10:05+  10:15+  10:35+ 
 00:18+  00:55+  00:37+  00:25=  01:24+  00:46+  00:45+  00:46-  00:48+  00:29+  01:03+  00:32-  00:47-  00:30+  00:10=  00:20+ 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:03#  00:19&  00:03+  00:00=  00:13#  00:03+  00:10&  00:05-  00:01+  00:03#  00:06#  00:03-  00:01-  00:08&  00:00=  00:01+ 
3
Sigurd Paulsen Vie
12:16
 00:16+  01:02+  02:01+  02:41+  03:53+  04:32+  05:13+  07:04+  07:49+  08:31+  09:34+  10:12+  11:14+  11:47+  11:59+  12:16+ 
 00:16+  00:46+  00:59+  00:40+  01:12+  00:39-  00:41+  01:51+  00:45-  00:42+  01:03+  00:38+  01:02+  00:33+  00:12+  00:17- 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:01+  00:10&  00:25&  00:15&  00:01+  00:04-  00:06#  01:00@  00:02-  00:16&  00:06#  00:03+  00:14&  00:11&  00:02#  00:02- 
5
Heine Linga
13:01
 00:18+  01:06+  01:51+  02:31+  03:54+  04:48+  05:52+  07:42+  08:32+  09:04+  10:31+  11:11+  12:02+  12:31+  12:43+  13:01+ 
 00:18+  00:48+  00:45+  00:40+  01:23+  00:54+  01:04+  01:50+  00:50+  00:32+  01:27+  00:40+  00:51+  00:29+  00:12+  00:18- 
IL Gular
 00:03#  00:12&  00:11&  00:15&  00:12#  00:11&  00:29&  00:59@  00:03+  00:06#  00:30&  00:05#  00:03+  00:07&  00:02#  00:01- 
6
Daniel Rolfsnes
15:04
 00:24+  01:31+  02:24+  03:00+  04:24+  05:28+  06:32+  07:38+  08:55+  09:27+  10:59+  11:46+  14:00+  14:34+  14:48+  15:04+ 
 00:24+  01:07+  00:53+  00:36+  01:24+  01:04+  01:04+  01:06+  01:17+  00:32+  01:32+  00:47+  02:14+  00:34+  00:14+  00:16- 
Fitjar IL
 00:09&  00:31&  00:19&  00:11&  00:13#  00:21&  00:29&  00:15&  00:30&  00:06#  00:35&  00:12&  01:26@  00:12&  00:04&  00:03- 
7
Mathias K. Turøy
15:29
 00:21+  01:29+  02:28+  02:57+  04:21+  05:33+  06:25+  07:44+  08:54+  09:39+  11:12+  12:00+  14:12+  14:43+  14:58+  15:29+ 
 00:21+  01:08+  00:59+  00:29+  01:24+  01:12+  00:52+  01:19+  01:10+  00:45+  01:33+  00:48+  02:12+  00:31+  00:15+  00:31+ 
Fitjar IL
 00:06&  00:32&  00:25&  00:04#  00:13#  00:29&  00:17&  00:28&  00:23&  00:19&  00:36&  00:13&  01:24@  00:09&  00:05&  00:12& 
Beste strekktid for klassen
   00:15   00:36   00:34   00:25   01:11   00:39   00:35   00:46   00:45   00:26   00:57   00:32   00:47   00:22   00:10   00:16
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tap,    & 25% tap,  @ 100% tap.
Side:11
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H13-14
1
Eyvind Kjellevold Malde
12:57
 01:05=  01:46=  02:07=  02:44=  03:45=  04:22=  05:11=  06:49=  07:40=  08:08=  09:11=  10:22=  11:06=  11:50=  12:28=  12:41=  12:57= 
 01:05=  00:41=  00:21=  00:37=  01:01=  00:37=  00:49=  01:38=  00:51=  00:28=  01:03=  01:11=  00:44=  00:44=  00:38=  00:13=  00:16= 
IL Gular
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Stian Rykkje
13:01
 00:59-  01:42-  02:08+  02:42-  03:46+  04:15-  05:02-  06:20-  07:04-  07:34-  09:16+  10:22=  11:02-  11:48-  12:35+  12:45+  13:01+ 
 00:59-  00:43+  00:26+  00:34-  01:04+  00:29-  00:47-  01:18-  00:44-  00:30+  01:42+  01:06-  00:40-  00:46+  00:47+  00:10-  00:16= 
Stord Orientering
 00:06-  00:02+  00:05#  00:03-  00:03+  00:08-  00:02-  00:20-  00:07-  00:02+  00:39&  00:05-  00:04-  00:02+  00:09#  00:03-  00:00= 
3
Andreas Grønbech
16:45
 01:15+  02:10+  02:42+  03:24+  04:38+  05:27+  06:31+  08:15+  09:09+  09:43+  11:37+  12:56+  13:53+  14:55+  16:11+  16:24+  16:45+ 
 01:15+  00:55+  00:32+  00:42+  01:14+  00:49+  01:04+  01:44+  00:54+  00:34+  01:54+  01:19+  00:57+  01:02+  01:16+  00:13=  00:21+ 
Askøy OL
 00:10#  00:14&  00:11&  00:05#  00:13#  00:12&  00:15&  00:06+  00:03+  00:06#  00:51&  00:08#  00:13&  00:18&  00:38&  00:00=  00:05& 
4
Ingvald Kristensen
20:27
 01:38+  02:59+  03:36+  04:34+  06:20+  07:24+  08:49+  10:59+  12:20+  13:01+  13:59+  17:08+  18:10+  19:27+  19:53+  20:06+  20:27+ 
 01:38+  01:21+  00:37+  00:58+  01:46+  01:04+  01:25+  02:10+  01:21+  00:41+  00:58-  03:09+  01:02+  01:17+  00:26-  00:13=  00:21+ 
Odda OL
 00:33&  00:40&  00:16&  00:21&  00:45&  00:27&  00:36&  00:32&  00:30&  00:13&  00:05-  01:58@  00:18&  00:33&  00:12-  00:00=  00:05& 
Beste strekktid for klassen
   00:59   00:41   00:21   00:34   01:01   00:29   00:47   01:18   00:44   00:28   00:58   01:06   00:40   00:44   00:26   00:10   00:16
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tap,    & 25% tap,  @ 100% tap.
Side:12
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H15-16
1
Markus Kjærner-Semb
13:36
 00:38=  01:25=  02:02=  02:34=  03:26=  03:46=  04:38=  05:52=  06:21=  06:55=  07:20=  08:06=  09:14=  09:25=  09:46=  09:59=  11:28=  11:57=  12:57=  13:14=  13:22=  13:36= 
 00:38=  00:47=  00:37=  00:32=  00:52=  00:20=  00:52=  01:14=  00:29=  00:34=  00:25=  00:46=  01:08=  00:11=  00:21=  00:13=  01:29=  00:29=  01:00=  00:17=  00:08=  00:14= 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Adrian Buer
15:49
 00:43+  01:38+  02:02=  02:37+  03:42+  04:04+  05:03+  06:15+  06:46+  07:29+  08:00+  08:50+  10:02+  10:20+  10:42+  10:58+  12:46+  13:24+  14:32+  15:21+  15:31+  15:49+ 
 00:43+  00:55+  00:24-  00:35+  01:05+  00:22+  00:59+  01:12-  00:31+  00:43+  00:31+  00:50+  01:12+  00:18+  00:22+  00:16+  01:48+  00:38+  01:08+  00:49+  00:10+  00:18+ 
Odda OL
 00:05#  00:08#  00:13-  00:03+  00:13#  00:02#  00:07#  00:02-  00:02+  00:09&  00:06#  00:04+  00:04+  00:07&  00:01+  00:03#  00:19#  00:09&  00:08#  00:32@  00:02#  00:04& 
3
Johannes Djupesland
16:30
 00:46+  01:41+  02:02=  02:38+  03:44+  04:04+  05:07+  06:25+  06:58+  07:44+  08:14+  09:09+  10:14+  10:34+  10:56+  11:11+  13:47+  14:22+  15:39+  16:02+  16:12+  16:30+ 
 00:46+  00:55+  00:21-  00:36+  01:06+  00:20=  01:03+  01:18+  00:33+  00:46+  00:30+  00:55+  01:05-  00:20+  00:22+  00:15+  02:36+  00:35+  01:17+  00:23+  00:10+  00:18+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:08#  00:08#  00:16-  00:04#  00:14&  00:00=  00:11#  00:04+  00:04#  00:12&  00:05#  00:09#  00:03-  00:09&  00:01+  00:02#  01:07&  00:06#  00:17&  00:06&  00:02#  00:04& 
4
Lars Harald Thuestad
18:25
 00:51+  02:09+  02:32+  03:18+  04:33+  04:56+  06:06+  07:35+  08:21+  09:20+  09:49+  10:38+  11:59+  12:21+  12:55+  13:12+  15:36+  16:10+  17:28+  17:56+  18:11+  18:25+ 
 00:51+  01:18+  00:23-  00:46+  01:15+  00:23+  01:10+  01:29+  00:46+  00:59+  00:29+  00:49+  01:21+  00:22+  00:34+  00:17+  02:24+  00:34+  01:18+  00:28+  00:15+  00:14= 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:13&  00:31&  00:14-  00:14&  00:23&  00:03#  00:18&  00:15#  00:17&  00:25&  00:04#  00:03+  00:13#  00:11&  00:13&  00:04&  00:55&  00:05#  00:18&  00:11&  00:07&  00:00= 
Beste strekktid for klassen
   00:38   00:47   00:21   00:32   00:52   00:20   00:52   01:12   00:29   00:34   00:25   00:46   01:05   00:11   00:21   00:13   01:29   00:29   01:00   00:17   00:08   00:14
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tap,    & 25% tap,  @ 100% tap.
Side:13
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H17-
1
Anders Daltveit
13:26
 00:47=  01:21=  01:38=  02:14=  03:00=  03:26=  04:17=  04:40=  05:35=  06:25=  06:49=  07:26=  07:55=  08:26=  08:58=  09:36=  10:32=  10:44=  11:00=  11:12=  12:12=  12:44=  13:04=  13:13=  13:26= 
 00:47=  00:34=  00:17=  00:36=  00:46=  00:26=  00:51=  00:23=  00:55=  00:50=  00:24=  00:37=  00:29=  00:31=  00:32=  00:38=  00:56=  00:12=  00:16=  00:12=  01:00=  00:32=  00:20=  00:09=  00:13= 
Fana IL
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Olav Ekrheim
13:52
 00:48+  01:21=  01:41+  02:22+  03:02+  03:31+  04:23+  04:49+  05:41+  06:31+  06:56+  07:34+  08:03+  08:33+  09:06+  09:56+  10:57+  11:08+  11:29+  11:40+  12:37+  13:10+  13:27+  13:37+  13:52+ 
 00:48+  00:33-  00:20+  00:41+  00:40-  00:29+  00:52+  00:26+  00:52-  00:50=  00:25+  00:38+  00:29=  00:30-  00:33+  00:50+  01:01+  00:11-  00:21+  00:11-  00:57-  00:33+  00:17-  00:10+  00:15+ 
Fana IL
 00:01+  00:01-  00:03#  00:05#  00:06-  00:03#  00:01+  00:03#  00:03-  00:00=  00:01+  00:01+  00:00=  00:01-  00:01+  00:12&  00:05+  00:01-  00:05&  00:01-  00:03-  00:01+  00:03-  00:01#  00:02# 
2
Per Harald Havnen Johansen
13:52
 00:46-  01:18-  01:38=  02:12-  02:50-  03:17-  04:11-  04:35-  05:34-  06:24-  06:50+  07:25-  07:55=  08:24-  08:57-  09:31-  10:22-  10:33-  10:52-  11:04-  12:35+  13:10+  13:27+  13:36+  13:52+ 
 00:46-  00:32-  00:20+  00:34-  00:38-  00:27+  00:54+  00:24+  00:59+  00:50=  00:26+  00:35-  00:30+  00:29-  00:33+  00:34-  00:51-  00:11-  00:19+  00:12=  01:31+  00:35+  00:17-  00:09=  00:16+ 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:01-  00:02-  00:03#  00:02-  00:08-  00:01+  00:03+  00:01+  00:04+  00:00=  00:02+  00:02-  00:01+  00:02-  00:01+  00:04-  00:05-  00:01-  00:03#  00:00=  00:31&  00:03+  00:03-  00:00=  00:03# 
4
Sigurd R. Oftedal
14:05
 00:49+  01:24+  01:43+  02:20+  03:00=  03:29+  04:22+  04:50+  05:54+  06:49+  07:16+  07:48+  08:19+  08:53+  09:26+  10:02+  10:55+  11:14+  11:31+  11:44+  12:46+  13:21+  13:40+  13:50+  14:05+ 
 00:49+  00:35+  00:19+  00:37+  00:40-  00:29+  00:53+  00:28+  01:04+  00:55+  00:27+  00:32-  00:31+  00:34+  00:33+  00:36-  00:53-  00:19+  00:17+  00:13+  01:02+  00:35+  00:19-  00:10+  00:15+ 
Ålgård Orientering
 00:02+  00:01+  00:02#  00:01+  00:06-  00:03#  00:02+  00:05#  00:09#  00:05#  00:03#  00:05-  00:02+  00:03+  00:01+  00:02-  00:03-  00:07&  00:01+  00:01+  00:02+  00:03+  00:01-  00:01#  00:02# 
5
Rune Nygaard
14:06
 00:51+  01:24+  01:44+  02:21+  03:01+  03:29+  04:20+  04:44+  05:39+  06:32+  06:55+  07:27+  07:58+  08:31+  09:04+  09:59+  10:52+  11:04+  11:20+  11:32+  12:45+  13:20+  13:39+  13:50+  14:06+ 
 00:51+  00:33-  00:20+  00:37+  00:40-  00:28+  00:51=  00:24+  00:55=  00:53+  00:23-  00:32-  00:31+  00:33+  00:33+  00:55+  00:53-  00:12=  00:16=  00:12=  01:13+  00:35+  00:19-  00:11+  00:16+ 
IL Gular
 00:04+  00:01-  00:03#  00:01+  00:06-  00:02+  00:00=  00:01+  00:00=  00:03+  00:01-  00:05-  00:02+  00:02+  00:01+  00:17&  00:03-  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:13#  00:03+  00:01-  00:02#  00:03# 
6
Alf Johan Walgermo Lima
14:09
 00:56+  01:30+  01:52+  02:31+  03:14+  03:41+  04:34+  04:59+  05:58+  06:53+  07:20+  07:56+  08:26+  09:00+  09:38+  10:12+  11:07+  11:19+  11:35+  11:47+  12:52+  13:25+  13:43+  13:54+  14:09+ 
 00:56+  00:34=  00:22+  00:39+  00:43-  00:27+  00:53+  00:25+  00:59+  00:55+  00:27+  00:36-  00:30+  00:34+  00:38+  00:34-  00:55-  00:12=  00:16=  00:12=  01:05+  00:33+  00:18-  00:11+  00:15+ 
Ganddal IL
 00:09#  00:00=  00:05&  00:03+  00:03-  00:01+  00:02+  00:02+  00:04+  00:05#  00:03#  00:01-  00:01+  00:03+  00:06#  00:04-  00:01-  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:05+  00:01+  00:02-  00:02#  00:02# 
7
Espen Kristiansen
14:15
 00:51+  01:27+  01:45+  02:19+  03:32+  03:59+  04:49+  05:10+  06:05+  06:57+  07:22+  07:53+  08:22+  08:53+  09:24+  10:02+  11:10+  11:24+  11:41+  11:53+  13:01+  13:32+  13:50+  14:00+  14:15+ 
 00:51+  00:36+  00:18+  00:34-  01:13+  00:27+  00:50-  00:21-  00:55=  00:52+  00:25+  00:31-  00:29=  00:31=  00:31-  00:38=  01:08+  00:14+  00:17+  00:12=  01:08+  00:31-  00:18-  00:10+  00:15+ 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:04+  00:02+  00:01+  00:02-  00:27&  00:01+  00:01-  00:02-  00:00=  00:02+  00:01+  00:06-  00:00=  00:00=  00:01-  00:00=  00:12#  00:02#  00:01+  00:00=  00:08#  00:01-  00:02-  00:01#  00:02# 
8
Mads Bratland Claussen
14:47
 00:50+  01:23+  01:45+  02:24+  03:09+  03:37+  04:38+  05:04+  06:03+  07:01+  07:29+  08:06+  08:39+  09:13+  09:49+  10:27+  11:25+  11:36+  11:54+  12:07+  13:17+  13:57+  14:16+  14:31+  14:47+ 
 00:50+  00:33-  00:22+  00:39+  00:45-  00:28+  01:01+  00:26+  00:59+  00:58+  00:28+  00:37=  00:33+  00:34+  00:36+  00:38=  00:58+  00:11-  00:18+  00:13+  01:10+  00:40+  00:19-  00:15+  00:16+ 
Fana IL
 00:03+  00:01-  00:05&  00:03+  00:01-  00:02+  00:10#  00:03#  00:04+  00:08#  00:04#  00:00=  00:04#  00:03+  00:04#  00:00=  00:02+  00:01-  00:02#  00:01+  00:10#  00:08#  00:01-  00:06&  00:03# 
9
Sondre Damm
14:51
 00:57+  01:30+  01:52+  02:32+  03:16+  03:49+  04:44+  05:11+  06:17+  07:11+  07:39+  08:14+  08:47+  09:18+  09:56+  10:34+  11:31+  11:43+  12:04+  12:18+  13:22+  14:02+  14:23+  14:36+  14:51+ 
 00:57+  00:33-  00:22+  00:40+  00:44-  00:33+  00:55+  00:27+  01:06+  00:54+  00:28+  00:35-  00:33+  00:31=  00:38+  00:38=  00:57+  00:12=  00:21+  00:14+  01:04+  00:40+  00:21+  00:13+  00:15+ 
TIF Viking
 00:10#  00:01-  00:05&  00:04#  00:02-  00:07&  00:04+  00:04#  00:11#  00:04+  00:04#  00:02-  00:04#  00:00=  00:06#  00:00=  00:01+  00:00=  00:05&  00:02#  00:04+  00:08#  00:01+  00:04&  00:02# 
10
Jakob Eikner
15:07
 00:57+  01:40+  02:01+  02:40+  03:21+  03:51+  04:46+  05:10+  06:09+  07:07+  07:34+  08:17+  08:48+  09:20+  10:14+  10:50+  11:44+  11:57+  12:15+  12:28+  13:35+  14:14+  14:37+  14:50+  15:07+ 
 00:57+  00:43+  00:21+  00:39+  00:41-  00:30+  00:55+  00:24+  00:59+  00:58+  00:27+  00:43+  00:31+  00:32+  00:54+  00:36-  00:54-  00:13+  00:18+  00:13+  01:07+  00:39+  00:23+  00:13+  00:17+ 
Fana IL
 00:10#  00:09&  00:04#  00:03+  00:05-  00:04#  00:04+  00:01+  00:04+  00:08#  00:03#  00:06#  00:02+  00:01+  00:22&  00:02-  00:02-  00:01+  00:02#  00:01+  00:07#  00:07#  00:03#  00:04&  00:04& 
11
Anders Tønnessen Rød
15:13
 00:58+  01:39+  02:00+  02:41+  03:31+  04:04+  05:07+  05:37+  06:37+  07:31+  07:58+  08:34+  09:06+  09:38+  10:15+  10:49+  11:54+  12:08+  12:33+  12:45+  13:51+  14:28+  14:47+  14:58+  15:13+ 
 00:58+  00:41+  00:21+  00:41+  00:50+  00:33+  01:03+  00:30+  01:00+  00:54+  00:27+  00:36-  00:32+  00:32+  00:37+  00:34-  01:05+  00:14+  00:25+  00:12=  01:06+  00:37+  00:19-  00:11+  00:15+ 
Fana IL
 00:11#  00:07#  00:04#  00:05#  00:04+  00:07&  00:12#  00:07&  00:05+  00:04+  00:03#  00:01-  00:03#  00:01+  00:05#  00:04-  00:09#  00:02#  00:09&  00:00=  00:06#  00:05#  00:01-  00:02#  00:02# 
12
Per Arne Aadland
15:18
 00:49+  01:22+  01:43+  02:23+  03:08+  03:37+  04:33+  04:58+  05:56+  06:50+  07:18+  07:52+  08:24+  09:01+  09:39+  10:40+  11:36+  11:48+  12:32+  12:45+  13:46+  14:24+  14:43+  15:01+  15:18+ 
 00:49+  00:33-  00:21+  00:40+  00:45-  00:29+  00:56+  00:25+  00:58+  00:54+  00:28+  00:34-  00:32+  00:37+  00:38+  01:01+  00:56=  00:12=  00:44+  00:13+  01:01+  00:38+  00:19-  00:18+  00:17+ 
Samnanger IL
 00:02+  00:01-  00:04#  00:04#  00:01-  00:03#  00:05+  00:02+  00:03+  00:04+  00:04#  00:03-  00:03#  00:06#  00:06#  00:23&  00:00=  00:00=  00:28@  00:01+  00:01+  00:06#  00:01-  00:09&  00:04& 
13
Glenn Tore Løland
15:28
 00:52+  01:25+  01:45+  02:21+  03:17+  03:48+  04:44+  05:19+  07:08+  08:08+  08:33+  09:11+  09:41+  10:15+  10:48+  11:25+  12:18+  12:38+  12:56+  13:11+  14:10+  14:44+  15:02+  15:13+  15:28+ 
 00:52+  00:33-  00:20+  00:36=  00:56+  00:31+  00:56+  00:35+  01:49+  01:00+  00:25+  00:38+  00:30+  00:34+  00:33+  00:37-  00:53-  00:20+  00:18+  00:15+  00:59-  00:34+  00:18-  00:11+  00:15+ 
Ganddal IL
 00:05#  00:01-  00:03#  00:00=  00:10#  00:05#  00:05+  00:12&  00:54&  00:10#  00:01+  00:01+  00:01+  00:03+  00:01+  00:01-  00:03-  00:08&  00:02#  00:03#  00:01-  00:02+  00:02-  00:02#  00:02# 
14
Einar Martinsen
15:38
 00:51+  01:43+  02:07+  02:47+  03:31+  04:05+  05:01+  05:25+  06:27+  07:32+  08:01+  08:36+  09:09+  09:47+  10:28+  11:08+  12:08+  12:23+  12:42+  12:56+  14:06+  14:47+  15:06+  15:20+  15:38+ 
 00:51+  00:52+  00:24+  00:40+  00:44-  00:34+  00:56+  00:24+  01:02+  01:05+  00:29+  00:35-  00:33+  00:38+  00:41+  00:40+  01:00+  00:15+  00:19+  00:14+  01:10+  00:41+  00:19-  00:14+  00:18+ 
Vikebygd IL
 00:04+  00:18&  00:07&  00:04#  00:02-  00:08&  00:05+  00:01+  00:07#  00:15&  00:05#  00:02-  00:04#  00:07#  00:09&  00:02+  00:04+  00:03#  00:03#  00:02#  00:10#  00:09&  00:01-  00:05&  00:05& 
Side:14
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
15
Morten Sundli
15:47
 01:00+  01:41+  02:05+  02:49+  03:32+  04:06+  05:12+  05:38+  06:40+  07:39+  08:10+  08:49+  09:24+  10:00+  10:39+  11:22+  12:23+  12:35+  12:53+  13:07+  14:16+  14:57+  15:17+  15:28+  15:47+ 
 01:00+  00:41+  00:24+  00:44+  00:43-  00:34+  01:06+  00:26+  01:02+  00:59+  00:31+  00:39+  00:35+  00:36+  00:39+  00:43+  01:01+  00:12=  00:18+  00:14+  01:09+  00:41+  00:20=  00:11+  00:19+ 
Ganddal IL
 00:13&  00:07#  00:07&  00:08#  00:03-  00:08&  00:15&  00:03#  00:07#  00:09#  00:07&  00:02+  00:06#  00:05#  00:07#  00:05#  00:05+  00:00=  00:02#  00:02#  00:09#  00:09&  00:00=  00:02#  00:06& 
16
Jan Kjærner-Semb
16:00
 00:57+  01:33+  01:53+  02:33+  03:22+  03:57+  04:53+  05:18+  06:18+  07:16+  07:43+  08:29+  09:08+  09:43+  10:21+  10:59+  12:50+  13:02+  13:23+  13:35+  14:36+  15:15+  15:33+  15:43+  16:00+ 
 00:57+  00:36+  00:20+  00:40+  00:49+  00:35+  00:56+  00:25+  01:00+  00:58+  00:27+  00:46+  00:39+  00:35+  00:38+  00:38=  01:51+  00:12=  00:21+  00:12=  01:01+  00:39+  00:18-  00:10+  00:17+ 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:10#  00:02+  00:03#  00:04#  00:03+  00:09&  00:05+  00:02+  00:05+  00:08#  00:03#  00:09#  00:10&  00:04#  00:06#  00:00=  00:55&  00:00=  00:05&  00:00=  00:01+  00:07#  00:02-  00:01#  00:04& 
17
Andreas Djupesland
16:32
 00:58+  01:45+  02:05+  02:55+  03:46+  04:20+  05:21+  05:51+  06:59+  08:04+  08:34+  09:13+  09:48+  10:24+  11:04+  11:44+  12:48+  13:00+  13:19+  13:33+  14:45+  15:30+  15:57+  16:11+  16:32+ 
 00:58+  00:47+  00:20+  00:50+  00:51+  00:34+  01:01+  00:30+  01:08+  01:05+  00:30+  00:39+  00:35+  00:36+  00:40+  00:40+  01:04+  00:12=  00:19+  00:14+  01:12+  00:45+  00:27+  00:14+  00:21+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:11#  00:13&  00:03#  00:14&  00:05#  00:08&  00:10#  00:07&  00:13#  00:15&  00:06#  00:02+  00:06#  00:05#  00:08#  00:02+  00:08#  00:00=  00:03#  00:02#  00:12#  00:13&  00:07&  00:05&  00:08& 
18
Arne Johannesen
16:36
 01:00+  01:38+  02:01+  02:47+  03:36+  04:13+  05:14+  05:44+  06:48+  07:57+  08:27+  09:11+  09:48+  10:25+  11:06+  11:46+  12:49+  13:06+  13:39+  13:53+  15:05+  15:46+  16:07+  16:19+  16:36+ 
 01:00+  00:38+  00:23+  00:46+  00:49+  00:37+  01:01+  00:30+  01:04+  01:09+  00:30+  00:44+  00:37+  00:37+  00:41+  00:40+  01:03+  00:17+  00:33+  00:14+  01:12+  00:41+  00:21+  00:12+  00:17+ 
IL Gular
 00:13&  00:04#  00:06&  00:10&  00:03+  00:11&  00:10#  00:07&  00:09#  00:19&  00:06#  00:07#  00:08&  00:06#  00:09&  00:02+  00:07#  00:05&  00:17@  00:02#  00:12#  00:09&  00:01+  00:03&  00:04& 
19
Sturle Nordeide
16:37
 01:01+  01:42+  02:03+  02:44+  03:34+  04:09+  05:13+  05:41+  06:51+  07:54+  08:23+  09:06+  09:40+  10:16+  10:55+  11:36+  12:42+  13:13+  13:33+  13:48+  15:03+  15:46+  16:09+  16:19+  16:37+ 
 01:01+  00:41+  00:21+  00:41+  00:50+  00:35+  01:04+  00:28+  01:10+  01:03+  00:29+  00:43+  00:34+  00:36+  00:39+  00:41+  01:06+  00:31+  00:20+  00:15+  01:15+  00:43+  00:23+  00:10+  00:18+ 
IL Gneist
 00:14&  00:07#  00:04#  00:05#  00:04+  00:09&  00:13&  00:05#  00:15&  00:13&  00:05#  00:06#  00:05#  00:05#  00:07#  00:03+  00:10#  00:19@  00:04#  00:03#  00:15#  00:11&  00:03#  00:01#  00:05& 
20
Arnt Ove Femsteinevik
16:39
 00:57+  01:37+  01:59+  02:46+  03:38+  04:15+  05:15+  05:47+  06:53+  08:05+  08:35+  09:10+  09:44+  10:23+  11:02+  11:40+  12:46+  13:20+  13:42+  13:59+  15:13+  15:49+  16:09+  16:21+  16:39+ 
 00:57+  00:40+  00:22+  00:47+  00:52+  00:37+  01:00+  00:32+  01:06+  01:12+  00:30+  00:35-  00:34+  00:39+  00:39+  00:38=  01:06+  00:34+  00:22+  00:17+  01:14+  00:36+  00:20=  00:12+  00:18+ 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:10#  00:06#  00:05&  00:11&  00:06#  00:11&  00:09#  00:09&  00:11#  00:22&  00:06#  00:02-  00:05#  00:08&  00:07#  00:00=  00:10#  00:22@  00:06&  00:05&  00:14#  00:04#  00:00=  00:03&  00:05& 
21
Ketil Malde
16:51
 01:01+  01:41+  02:04+  02:48+  03:36+  04:16+  05:24+  05:55+  07:03+  08:05+  08:36+  09:14+  09:52+  10:29+  11:12+  12:13+  13:19+  13:33+  13:54+  14:09+  15:23+  16:04+  16:24+  16:35+  16:51+ 
 01:01+  00:40+  00:23+  00:44+  00:48+  00:40+  01:08+  00:31+  01:08+  01:02+  00:31+  00:38+  00:38+  00:37+  00:43+  01:01+  01:06+  00:14+  00:21+  00:15+  01:14+  00:41+  00:20=  00:11+  00:16+ 
IL Gular
 00:14&  00:06#  00:06&  00:08#  00:02+  00:14&  00:17&  00:08&  00:13#  00:12#  00:07&  00:01+  00:09&  00:06#  00:11&  00:23&  00:10#  00:02#  00:05&  00:03#  00:14#  00:09&  00:00=  00:02#  00:03# 
22
John Arvid Djupesland
16:53
 01:00+  01:35+  01:57+  02:40+  03:23+  03:57+  04:58+  05:27+  06:51+  07:48+  08:16+  08:52+  09:27+  10:01+  10:40+  11:34+  12:38+  12:48+  13:07+  13:20+  15:28+  16:09+  16:27+  16:37+  16:53+ 
 01:00+  00:35+  00:22+  00:43+  00:43-  00:34+  01:01+  00:29+  01:24+  00:57+  00:28+  00:36-  00:35+  00:34+  00:39+  00:54+  01:04+  00:10-  00:19+  00:13+  02:08+  00:41+  00:18-  00:10+  00:16+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:13&  00:01+  00:05&  00:07#  00:03-  00:08&  00:10#  00:06&  00:29&  00:07#  00:04#  00:01-  00:06#  00:03+  00:07#  00:16&  00:08#  00:02-  00:03#  00:01+  01:08@  00:09&  00:02-  00:01#  00:03# 
24
Robert Tokheim
16:57
 00:53+  01:40+  02:01+  02:42+  03:29+  04:07+  05:08+  05:43+  06:44+  07:45+  08:17+  08:56+  09:34+  10:10+  10:54+  11:37+  12:48+  13:04+  13:26+  13:40+  15:14+  16:01+  16:24+  16:37+  16:57+ 
 00:53+  00:47+  00:21+  00:41+  00:47+  00:38+  01:01+  00:35+  01:01+  01:01+  00:32+  00:39+  00:38+  00:36+  00:44+  00:43+  01:11+  00:16+  00:22+  00:14+  01:34+  00:47+  00:23+  00:13+  00:20+ 
Odda OL
 00:06#  00:13&  00:04#  00:05#  00:01+  00:12&  00:10#  00:12&  00:06#  00:11#  00:08&  00:02+  00:09&  00:05#  00:12&  00:05#  00:15&  00:04&  00:06&  00:02#  00:34&  00:15&  00:03#  00:04&  00:07& 
25
Jostein Skare Thygesen
17:06
 00:52+  01:41+  01:59+  02:57+  03:41+  04:22+  05:20+  06:08+  07:15+  08:18+  08:53+  09:29+  10:05+  11:04+  11:40+  12:20+  13:24+  13:47+  14:14+  14:30+  15:36+  16:20+  16:40+  16:52+  17:06+ 
 00:52+  00:49+  00:18+  00:58+  00:44-  00:41+  00:58+  00:48+  01:07+  01:03+  00:35+  00:36-  00:36+  00:59+  00:36+  00:40+  01:04+  00:23+  00:27+  00:16+  01:06+  00:44+  00:20=  00:12+  00:14+ 
Odda OL
 00:05#  00:15&  00:01+  00:22&  00:02-  00:15&  00:07#  00:25@  00:12#  00:13&  00:11&  00:01-  00:07#  00:28&  00:04#  00:02+  00:08#  00:11&  00:11&  00:04&  00:06#  00:12&  00:00=  00:03&  00:01+ 
26
Andreas Eide Skjæveland
17:07
 01:01+  01:39+  02:04+  02:52+  03:40+  04:16+  05:22+  05:49+  06:55+  08:02+  08:35+  09:21+  10:00+  10:37+  11:19+  12:04+  13:16+  13:31+  13:51+  14:05+  15:23+  16:09+  16:33+  16:48+  17:07+ 
 01:01+  00:38+  00:25+  00:48+  00:48+  00:36+  01:06+  00:27+  01:06+  01:07+  00:33+  00:46+  00:39+  00:37+  00:42+  00:45+  01:12+  00:15+  00:20+  00:14+  01:18+  00:46+  00:24+  00:15+  00:19+ 
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
 00:14&  00:04#  00:08&  00:12&  00:02+  00:10&  00:15&  00:04#  00:11#  00:17&  00:09&  00:09#  00:10&  00:06#  00:10&  00:07#  00:16&  00:03#  00:04#  00:02#  00:18&  00:14&  00:04#  00:06&  00:06& 
27
Rolf Atle Rolfsnes
17:09
 00:58+  01:41+  02:06+  03:16+  04:03+  04:36+  05:44+  06:12+  07:17+  08:17+  08:48+  09:29+  10:06+  10:47+  11:28+  12:08+  13:15+  13:37+  14:01+  14:15+  15:32+  16:15+  16:40+  16:52+  17:09+ 
 00:58+  00:43+  00:25+  01:10+  00:47+  00:33+  01:08+  00:28+  01:05+  01:00+  00:31+  00:41+  00:37+  00:41+  00:41+  00:40+  01:07+  00:22+  00:24+  00:14+  01:17+  00:43+  00:25+  00:12+  00:17+ 
Fitjar IL
 00:11#  00:09&  00:08&  00:34&  00:01+  00:07&  00:17&  00:05#  00:10#  00:10#  00:07&  00:04#  00:08&  00:10&  00:09&  00:02+  00:11#  00:10&  00:08&  00:02#  00:17&  00:11&  00:05#  00:03&  00:04& 
27
Karsten Hervik Hansen
17:09
 00:54+  01:35+  01:57+  02:44+  03:31+  04:04+  05:07+  05:38+  07:05+  08:10+  08:42+  09:24+  09:58+  10:42+  11:19+  12:24+  13:31+  13:47+  14:04+  14:19+  15:26+  16:13+  16:35+  16:49+  17:09+ 
 00:54+  00:41+  00:22+  00:47+  00:47+  00:33+  01:03+  00:31+  01:27+  01:05+  00:32+  00:42+  00:34+  00:44+  00:37+  01:05+  01:07+  00:16+  00:17+  00:15+  01:07+  00:47+  00:22+  00:14+  00:20+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:07#  00:07#  00:05&  00:11&  00:01+  00:07&  00:12#  00:08&  00:32&  00:15&  00:08&  00:05#  00:05#  00:13&  00:05#  00:27&  00:11#  00:04&  00:01+  00:03#  00:07#  00:15&  00:02#  00:05&  00:07& 
29
Ole Tørnqvist
17:25
 01:04+  01:44+  02:06+  02:53+  03:42+  04:21+  05:26+  05:56+  07:06+  08:14+  08:46+  09:31+  10:07+  10:43+  11:27+  12:13+  13:16+  13:32+  14:09+  14:28+  15:47+  16:33+  16:55+  17:07+  17:25+ 
 01:04+  00:40+  00:22+  00:47+  00:49+  00:39+  01:05+  00:30+  01:10+  01:08+  00:32+  00:45+  00:36+  00:36+  00:44+  00:46+  01:03+  00:16+  00:37+  00:19+  01:19+  00:46+  00:22+  00:12+  00:18+ 
Fana IL
 00:17&  00:06#  00:05&  00:11&  00:03+  00:13&  00:14&  00:07&  00:15&  00:18&  00:08&  00:08#  00:07#  00:05#  00:12&  00:08#  00:07#  00:04&  00:21@  00:07&  00:19&  00:14&  00:02#  00:03&  00:05& 
30
Tore Nymark
17:31
 01:02+  01:45+  02:07+  03:01+  03:55+  04:37+  05:38+  06:06+  07:09+  08:25+  08:54+  09:30+  10:05+  10:41+  11:22+  12:35+  13:52+  14:08+  14:28+  14:41+  15:52+  16:36+  16:59+  17:12+  17:31+ 
 01:02+  00:43+  00:22+  00:54+  00:54+  00:42+  01:01+  00:28+  01:03+  01:16+  00:29+  00:36-  00:35+  00:36+  00:41+  01:13+  01:17+  00:16+  00:20+  00:13+  01:11+  00:44+  00:23+  00:13+  00:19+ 
Askøy OL
 00:15&  00:09&  00:05&  00:18&  00:08#  00:16&  00:10#  00:05#  00:08#  00:26&  00:05#  00:01-  00:06#  00:05#  00:09&  00:35&  00:21&  00:04&  00:04#  00:01+  00:11#  00:12&  00:03#  00:04&  00:06& 
Side:15
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
31
Kjetil Damm
17:35
 00:56+  01:42+  02:03+  02:52+  04:02+  04:29+  05:27+  05:55+  07:26+  08:45+  09:16+  10:01+  10:39+  11:17+  11:58+  12:48+  14:04+  14:21+  14:38+  14:52+  16:04+  16:42+  17:05+  17:18+  17:35+ 
 00:56+  00:46+  00:21+  00:49+  01:10+  00:27+  00:58+  00:28+  01:31+  01:19+  00:31+  00:45+  00:38+  00:38+  00:41+  00:50+  01:16+  00:17+  00:17+  00:14+  01:12+  00:38+  00:23+  00:13+  00:17+ 
TIF Viking
 00:09#  00:12&  00:04#  00:13&  00:24&  00:01+  00:07#  00:05#  00:36&  00:29&  00:07&  00:08#  00:09&  00:07#  00:09&  00:12&  00:20&  00:05&  00:01+  00:02#  00:12#  00:06#  00:03#  00:04&  00:04& 
32
Svein Buer
17:42
 00:58+  01:36+  02:01+  02:45+  03:39+  04:13+  05:18+  05:51+  07:11+  08:16+  08:50+  09:30+  10:08+  10:48+  11:31+  12:15+  13:24+  13:46+  14:15+  14:35+  15:55+  16:44+  17:08+  17:24+  17:42+ 
 00:58+  00:38+  00:25+  00:44+  00:54+  00:34+  01:05+  00:33+  01:20+  01:05+  00:34+  00:40+  00:38+  00:40+  00:43+  00:44+  01:09+  00:22+  00:29+  00:20+  01:20+  00:49+  00:24+  00:16+  00:18+ 
Odda OL
 00:11#  00:04#  00:08&  00:08#  00:08#  00:08&  00:14&  00:10&  00:25&  00:15&  00:10&  00:03+  00:09&  00:09&  00:11&  00:06#  00:13#  00:10&  00:13&  00:08&  00:20&  00:17&  00:04#  00:07&  00:05& 
33
Ole Kragseth
17:44
 01:03+  01:44+  02:08+  02:55+  03:48+  04:28+  05:39+  06:11+  07:20+  08:28+  09:00+  09:42+  10:22+  11:07+  11:50+  12:33+  13:50+  14:07+  14:28+  14:43+  16:06+  16:50+  17:10+  17:21+  17:44+ 
 01:03+  00:41+  00:24+  00:47+  00:53+  00:40+  01:11+  00:32+  01:09+  01:08+  00:32+  00:42+  00:40+  00:45+  00:43+  00:43+  01:17+  00:17+  00:21+  00:15+  01:23+  00:44+  00:20=  00:11+  00:23+ 
IL Gular
 00:16&  00:07#  00:07&  00:11&  00:07#  00:14&  00:20&  00:09&  00:14&  00:18&  00:08&  00:05#  00:11&  00:14&  00:11&  00:05#  00:21&  00:05&  00:05&  00:03#  00:23&  00:12&  00:00=  00:02#  00:10& 
34
Petter Oen-Sivertsen
17:48
 01:03+  01:46+  02:10+  02:58+  03:59+  04:38+  05:41+  06:09+  07:17+  08:20+  08:54+  09:37+  10:17+  10:55+  11:43+  12:33+  13:45+  14:03+  14:24+  14:40+  16:08+  16:52+  17:15+  17:29+  17:48+ 
 01:03+  00:43+  00:24+  00:48+  01:01+  00:39+  01:03+  00:28+  01:08+  01:03+  00:34+  00:43+  00:40+  00:38+  00:48+  00:50+  01:12+  00:18+  00:21+  00:16+  01:28+  00:44+  00:23+  00:14+  00:19+ 
TIF Viking
 00:16&  00:09&  00:07&  00:12&  00:15&  00:13&  00:12#  00:05#  00:13#  00:13&  00:10&  00:06#  00:11&  00:07#  00:16&  00:12&  00:16&  00:06&  00:05&  00:04&  00:28&  00:12&  00:03#  00:05&  00:06& 
35
Henrik Ottesen
17:56
 01:00+  01:40+  02:03+  02:51+  03:49+  04:31+  05:37+  06:09+  07:19+  08:31+  09:01+  09:44+  10:24+  11:05+  11:50+  12:42+  13:51+  14:09+  14:33+  14:48+  16:12+  17:01+  17:23+  17:35+  17:56+ 
 01:00+  00:40+  00:23+  00:48+  00:58+  00:42+  01:06+  00:32+  01:10+  01:12+  00:30+  00:43+  00:40+  00:41+  00:45+  00:52+  01:09+  00:18+  00:24+  00:15+  01:24+  00:49+  00:22+  00:12+  00:21+ 
Stord Orientering
 00:13&  00:06#  00:06&  00:12&  00:12&  00:16&  00:15&  00:09&  00:15&  00:22&  00:06#  00:06#  00:11&  00:10&  00:13&  00:14&  00:13#  00:06&  00:08&  00:03#  00:24&  00:17&  00:02#  00:03&  00:08& 
36
Sturla Stokkaland
18:20
 00:58+  01:45+  02:07+  02:56+  03:48+  04:29+  05:40+  06:10+  07:24+  08:35+  09:09+  09:51+  10:32+  11:14+  12:00+  13:08+  14:16+  14:33+  14:59+  15:13+  16:32+  17:20+  17:44+  17:58+  18:20+ 
 00:58+  00:47+  00:22+  00:49+  00:52+  00:41+  01:11+  00:30+  01:14+  01:11+  00:34+  00:42+  00:41+  00:42+  00:46+  01:08+  01:08+  00:17+  00:26+  00:14+  01:19+  00:48+  00:24+  00:14+  00:22+ 
Ålgård Orientering
 00:11#  00:13&  00:05&  00:13&  00:06#  00:15&  00:20&  00:07&  00:19&  00:21&  00:10&  00:05#  00:12&  00:11&  00:14&  00:30&  00:12#  00:05&  00:10&  00:02#  00:19&  00:16&  00:04#  00:05&  00:09& 
37
Svein Olav Nesheim
18:24
 01:08+  01:48+  02:15+  03:02+  03:54+  04:34+  05:43+  06:13+  07:24+  08:32+  09:06+  09:54+  10:32+  11:12+  11:56+  13:11+  14:22+  14:35+  15:06+  15:27+  16:45+  17:32+  17:55+  18:07+  18:24+ 
 01:08+  00:40+  00:27+  00:47+  00:52+  00:40+  01:09+  00:30+  01:11+  01:08+  00:34+  00:48+  00:38+  00:40+  00:44+  01:15+  01:11+  00:13+  00:31+  00:21+  01:18+  00:47+  00:23+  00:12+  00:17+ 
Odda OL
 00:21&  00:06#  00:10&  00:11&  00:06#  00:14&  00:18&  00:07&  00:16&  00:18&  00:10&  00:11&  00:09&  00:09&  00:12&  00:37&  00:15&  00:01+  00:15&  00:09&  00:18&  00:15&  00:03#  00:03&  00:04& 
38
Brage Hellen
18:30
 01:03+  01:46+  02:09+  03:00+  03:59+  04:36+  05:43+  06:13+  07:28+  08:46+  09:21+  10:10+  10:50+  11:34+  12:20+  13:08+  14:21+  14:36+  14:57+  15:16+  16:50+  17:37+  17:59+  18:12+  18:30+ 
 01:03+  00:43+  00:23+  00:51+  00:59+  00:37+  01:07+  00:30+  01:15+  01:18+  00:35+  00:49+  00:40+  00:44+  00:46+  00:48+  01:13+  00:15+  00:21+  00:19+  01:34+  00:47+  00:22+  00:13+  00:18+ 
TIF Viking
 00:16&  00:09&  00:06&  00:15&  00:13&  00:11&  00:16&  00:07&  00:20&  00:28&  00:11&  00:12&  00:11&  00:13&  00:14&  00:10&  00:17&  00:03#  00:05&  00:07&  00:34&  00:15&  00:02#  00:04&  00:05& 
39
Espen Fyhn Nilsen
18:34
 00:58+  01:45+  02:08+  03:00+  03:51+  04:31+  05:41+  06:10+  07:18+  08:34+  09:15+  10:05+  10:47+  11:41+  12:26+  13:15+  14:29+  14:45+  15:07+  15:23+  16:41+  17:30+  17:56+  18:13+  18:34+ 
 00:58+  00:47+  00:23+  00:52+  00:51+  00:40+  01:10+  00:29+  01:08+  01:16+  00:41+  00:50+  00:42+  00:54+  00:45+  00:49+  01:14+  00:16+  00:22+  00:16+  01:18+  00:49+  00:26+  00:17+  00:21+ 
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
 00:11#  00:13&  00:06&  00:16&  00:05#  00:14&  00:19&  00:06&  00:13#  00:26&  00:17&  00:13&  00:13&  00:23&  00:13&  00:11&  00:18&  00:04&  00:06&  00:04&  00:18&  00:17&  00:06&  00:08&  00:08& 
40
Sveinung Rykkje
18:40
 01:09+  01:52+  02:20+  03:09+  04:01+  04:49+  06:05+  06:36+  07:48+  08:55+  09:28+  10:14+  10:54+  11:37+  12:20+  13:03+  14:36+  14:49+  15:10+  15:27+  16:50+  17:39+  18:03+  18:15+  18:40+ 
 01:09+  00:43+  00:28+  00:49+  00:52+  00:48+  01:16+  00:31+  01:12+  01:07+  00:33+  00:46+  00:40+  00:43+  00:43+  00:43+  01:33+  00:13+  00:21+  00:17+  01:23+  00:49+  00:24+  00:12+  00:25+ 
Stord Orientering
 00:22&  00:09&  00:11&  00:13&  00:06#  00:22&  00:25&  00:08&  00:17&  00:17&  00:09&  00:09#  00:11&  00:12&  00:11&  00:05#  00:37&  00:01+  00:05&  00:05&  00:23&  00:17&  00:04#  00:03&  00:12& 
41
Svein Linga
18:52
 01:07+  01:57+  02:22+  03:12+  04:05+  04:47+  05:59+  06:33+  07:44+  08:52+  09:28+  10:20+  11:00+  11:42+  12:27+  13:23+  14:34+  14:52+  15:12+  15:29+  16:54+  17:46+  18:12+  18:29+  18:52+ 
 01:07+  00:50+  00:25+  00:50+  00:53+  00:42+  01:12+  00:34+  01:11+  01:08+  00:36+  00:52+  00:40+  00:42+  00:45+  00:56+  01:11+  00:18+  00:20+  00:17+  01:25+  00:52+  00:26+  00:17+  00:23+ 
IL Gular
 00:20&  00:16&  00:08&  00:14&  00:07#  00:16&  00:21&  00:11&  00:16&  00:18&  00:12&  00:15&  00:11&  00:11&  00:13&  00:18&  00:15&  00:06&  00:04#  00:05&  00:25&  00:20&  00:06&  00:08&  00:10& 
42
Gunnar Thuestad
19:13
 01:18+  02:07+  02:33+  03:26+  04:26+  05:10+  06:24+  07:21+  08:29+  10:00+  10:32+  11:11+  11:48+  12:32+  13:29+  14:19+  15:25+  15:41+  16:03+  16:20+  17:38+  18:23+  18:46+  18:57+  19:13+ 
 01:18+  00:49+  00:26+  00:53+  01:00+  00:44+  01:14+  00:57+  01:08+  01:31+  00:32+  00:39+  00:37+  00:44+  00:57+  00:50+  01:06+  00:16+  00:22+  00:17+  01:18+  00:45+  00:23+  00:11+  00:16+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:31&  00:15&  00:09&  00:17&  00:14&  00:18&  00:23&  00:34@  00:13#  00:41&  00:08&  00:02+  00:08&  00:13&  00:25&  00:12&  00:10#  00:04&  00:06&  00:05&  00:18&  00:13&  00:03#  00:02#  00:03# 
43
Jan Magne Dommersnes
19:21
 01:26+  02:36+  03:01+  05:13+  06:08+  06:43+  07:48+  08:18+  09:22+  10:26+  10:56+  11:40+  12:19+  13:02+  13:42+  14:29+  15:36+  15:50+  16:08+  16:24+  17:36+  18:26+  18:51+  19:05+  19:21+ 
 01:26+  01:10+  00:25+  02:12+  00:55+  00:35+  01:05+  00:30+  01:04+  01:04+  00:30+  00:44+  00:39+  00:43+  00:40+  00:47+  01:07+  00:14+  00:18+  00:16+  01:12+  00:50+  00:25+  00:14+  00:16+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:39&  00:36@  00:08&  01:36@  00:09#  00:09&  00:14&  00:07&  00:09#  00:14&  00:06#  00:07#  00:10&  00:12&  00:08#  00:09#  00:11#  00:02#  00:02#  00:04&  00:12#  00:18&  00:05#  00:05&  00:03# 
44
Kjetil Rønhovde
19:35
 01:08+  02:26+  02:52+  03:38+  04:32+  05:07+  06:14+  07:01+  08:07+  09:26+  09:59+  10:46+  11:44+  12:27+  13:14+  14:00+  15:15+  15:47+  16:11+  16:29+  17:43+  18:32+  18:59+  19:13+  19:35+ 
 01:08+  01:18+  00:26+  00:46+  00:54+  00:35+  01:07+  00:47+  01:06+  01:19+  00:33+  00:47+  00:58+  00:43+  00:47+  00:46+  01:15+  00:32+  00:24+  00:18+  01:14+  00:49+  00:27+  00:14+  00:22+ 
Odda OL
 00:21&  00:44@  00:09&  00:10&  00:08#  00:09&  00:16&  00:24@  00:11#  00:29&  00:09&  00:10&  00:29&  00:12&  00:15&  00:08#  00:19&  00:20@  00:08&  00:06&  00:14#  00:17&  00:07&  00:05&  00:09& 
45
Pål Thomassen
19:36
 00:58+  01:36+  01:59+  03:00+  03:51+  04:30+  05:28+  05:59+  07:04+  08:06+  08:40+  09:28+  10:05+  11:11+  11:51+  13:22+  16:08+  16:22+  16:44+  17:00+  18:07+  18:47+  19:08+  19:19+  19:36+ 
 00:58+  00:38+  00:23+  01:01+  00:51+  00:39+  00:58+  00:31+  01:05+  01:02+  00:34+  00:48+  00:37+  01:06+  00:40+  01:31+  02:46+  00:14+  00:22+  00:16+  01:07+  00:40+  00:21+  00:11+  00:17+ 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:11#  00:04#  00:06&  00:25&  00:05#  00:13&  00:07#  00:08&  00:10#  00:12#  00:10&  00:11&  00:08&  00:35@  00:08#  00:53@  01:50@  00:02#  00:06&  00:04&  00:07#  00:08#  00:01+  00:02#  00:04& 
Side:16
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
46
Bernt Jarle Storhaug
19:52
 01:04+  01:56+  02:21+  03:16+  04:01+  04:36+  05:39+  08:03+  09:05+  10:14+  10:43+  11:27+  12:05+  12:53+  13:35+  14:37+  15:40+  15:56+  16:21+  16:38+  18:05+  18:51+  19:14+  19:27+  19:52+ 
 01:04+  00:52+  00:25+  00:55+  00:45-  00:35+  01:03+  02:24+  01:02+  01:09+  00:29+  00:44+  00:38+  00:48+  00:42+  01:02+  01:03+  00:16+  00:25+  00:17+  01:27+  00:46+  00:23+  00:13+  00:25+ 
Odda OL
 00:17&  00:18&  00:08&  00:19&  00:01-  00:09&  00:12#  02:01@  00:07#  00:19&  00:05#  00:07#  00:09&  00:17&  00:10&  00:24&  00:07#  00:04&  00:09&  00:05&  00:27&  00:14&  00:03#  00:04&  00:12& 
47
Øystein Kambestad
20:23
 01:18+  02:03+  02:33+  03:26+  04:22+  05:03+  06:17+  06:49+  08:30+  09:38+  10:13+  11:04+  11:45+  12:33+  13:21+  14:16+  15:26+  15:45+  16:10+  16:27+  18:07+  19:07+  19:36+  19:59+  20:23+ 
 01:18+  00:45+  00:30+  00:53+  00:56+  00:41+  01:14+  00:32+  01:41+  01:08+  00:35+  00:51+  00:41+  00:48+  00:48+  00:55+  01:10+  00:19+  00:25+  00:17+  01:40+  01:00+  00:29+  00:23+  00:24+ 
Odda OL
 00:31&  00:11&  00:13&  00:17&  00:10#  00:15&  00:23&  00:09&  00:46&  00:18&  00:11&  00:14&  00:12&  00:17&  00:16&  00:17&  00:14#  00:07&  00:09&  00:05&  00:40&  00:28&  00:09&  00:14@  00:11& 
48
Arve Løyning
20:31
 00:55+  01:50+  02:19+  03:09+  04:10+  04:53+  06:03+  06:56+  08:13+  09:27+  10:02+  10:54+  11:35+  12:27+  13:15+  14:15+  15:30+  15:53+  17:06+  17:25+  18:40+  19:28+  19:51+  20:08+  20:31+ 
 00:55+  00:55+  00:29+  00:50+  01:01+  00:43+  01:10+  00:53+  01:17+  01:14+  00:35+  00:52+  00:41+  00:52+  00:48+  01:00+  01:15+  00:23+  01:13+  00:19+  01:15+  00:48+  00:23+  00:17+  00:23+ 
Odda OL
 00:08#  00:21&  00:12&  00:14&  00:15&  00:17&  00:19&  00:30@  00:22&  00:24&  00:11&  00:15&  00:12&  00:21&  00:16&  00:22&  00:19&  00:11&  00:57@  00:07&  00:15#  00:16&  00:03#  00:08&  00:10& 
49
Terje Opedal
20:37
 01:04+  01:59+  02:28+  03:23+  04:20+  05:00+  06:15+  07:03+  08:15+  09:21+  09:57+  10:48+  11:34+  12:15+  13:16+  14:11+  15:30+  15:51+  16:17+  16:58+  18:33+  19:28+  19:57+  20:16+  20:37+ 
 01:04+  00:55+  00:29+  00:55+  00:57+  00:40+  01:15+  00:48+  01:12+  01:06+  00:36+  00:51+  00:46+  00:41+  01:01+  00:55+  01:19+  00:21+  00:26+  00:41+  01:35+  00:55+  00:29+  00:19+  00:21+ 
Odda OL
 00:17&  00:21&  00:12&  00:19&  00:11#  00:14&  00:24&  00:25@  00:17&  00:16&  00:12&  00:14&  00:17&  00:10&  00:29&  00:17&  00:23&  00:09&  00:10&  00:29@  00:35&  00:23&  00:09&  00:10@  00:08& 
50
Øyvind Dommersnes
21:48
 01:37+  02:36+  03:01+  04:01+  05:03+  05:38+  06:57+  07:30+  08:57+  10:17+  10:52+  11:48+  12:33+  13:29+  14:24+  15:29+  17:04+  17:22+  17:53+  18:10+  19:53+  20:44+  21:11+  21:27+  21:48+ 
 01:37+  00:59+  00:25+  01:00+  01:02+  00:35+  01:19+  00:33+  01:27+  01:20+  00:35+  00:56+  00:45+  00:56+  00:55+  01:05+  01:35+  00:18+  00:31+  00:17+  01:43+  00:51+  00:27+  00:16+  00:21+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:50@  00:25&  00:08&  00:24&  00:16&  00:09&  00:28&  00:10&  00:32&  00:30&  00:11&  00:19&  00:16&  00:25&  00:23&  00:27&  00:39&  00:06&  00:15&  00:05&  00:43&  00:19&  00:07&  00:07&  00:08& 
51
Marius Myhre Sælevik
21:53
 01:14+  02:10+  02:38+  03:40+  04:43+  05:27+  06:46+  07:30+  09:00+  10:59+  11:41+  12:36+  13:28+  14:18+  15:09+  16:03+  17:24+  17:39+  18:03+  18:21+  19:48+  20:42+  21:10+  21:25+  21:53+ 
 01:14+  00:56+  00:28+  01:02+  01:03+  00:44+  01:19+  00:44+  01:30+  01:59+  00:42+  00:55+  00:52+  00:50+  00:51+  00:54+  01:21+  00:15+  00:24+  00:18+  01:27+  00:54+  00:28+  00:15+  00:28+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:27&  00:22&  00:11&  00:26&  00:17&  00:18&  00:28&  00:21&  00:35&  01:09@  00:18&  00:18&  00:23&  00:19&  00:19&  00:16&  00:25&  00:03#  00:08&  00:06&  00:27&  00:22&  00:08&  00:06&  00:15@ 
52
Per Bjarne Myhre
21:58
 01:19+  02:08+  02:39+  03:42+  04:53+  05:37+  07:00+  07:39+  09:05+  10:28+  11:05+  11:54+  12:40+  13:29+  14:29+  15:49+  17:20+  17:40+  18:03+  18:19+  19:49+  20:48+  21:18+  21:35+  21:58+ 
 01:19+  00:49+  00:31+  01:03+  01:11+  00:44+  01:23+  00:39+  01:26+  01:23+  00:37+  00:49+  00:46+  00:49+  01:00+  01:20+  01:31+  00:20+  00:23+  00:16+  01:30+  00:59+  00:30+  00:17+  00:23+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:32&  00:15&  00:14&  00:27&  00:25&  00:18&  00:32&  00:16&  00:31&  00:33&  00:13&  00:12&  00:17&  00:18&  00:28&  00:42@  00:35&  00:08&  00:07&  00:04&  00:30&  00:27&  00:10&  00:08&  00:10& 
53
Erik Utne Vie
22:57
 01:15+  02:07+  02:35+  03:48+  04:46+  05:29+  06:48+  07:43+  08:57+  10:10+  10:44+  11:31+  12:15+  13:03+  15:28+  16:18+  18:00+  18:28+  18:49+  19:22+  20:51+  21:50+  22:17+  22:35+  22:57+ 
 01:15+  00:52+  00:28+  01:13+  00:58+  00:43+  01:19+  00:55+  01:14+  01:13+  00:34+  00:47+  00:44+  00:48+  02:25+  00:50+  01:42+  00:28+  00:21+  00:33+  01:29+  00:59+  00:27+  00:18+  00:22+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:28&  00:18&  00:11&  00:37@  00:12&  00:17&  00:28&  00:32@  00:19&  00:23&  00:10&  00:10&  00:15&  00:17&  01:53@  00:12&  00:46&  00:16@  00:05&  00:21@  00:29&  00:27&  00:07&  00:09&  00:09& 
54
Ottar Eide
23:21
 00:58+  01:53+  02:16+  03:18+  05:02+  05:46+  06:53+  07:29+  08:42+  10:03+  10:39+  11:29+  12:33+  13:26+  14:18+  15:31+  17:42+  17:54+  19:13+  19:27+  21:25+  22:13+  22:38+  22:53+  23:21+ 
 00:58+  00:55+  00:23+  01:02+  01:44+  00:44+  01:07+  00:36+  01:13+  01:21+  00:36+  00:50+  01:04+  00:53+  00:52+  01:13+  02:11+  00:12=  01:19+  00:14+  01:58+  00:48+  00:25+  00:15+  00:28+ 
Odda OL
 00:11#  00:21&  00:06&  00:26&  00:58@  00:18&  00:16&  00:13&  00:18&  00:31&  00:12&  00:13&  00:35@  00:22&  00:20&  00:35&  01:15@  00:00=  01:03@  00:02#  00:58&  00:16&  00:05#  00:06&  00:15@ 
Beste strekktid for klassen
   00:46   00:32   00:17   00:34   00:38   00:26   00:50   00:21   00:52   00:50   00:23   00:31   00:29   00:29   00:31   00:34   00:51   00:10   00:16   00:11   00:57   00:31   00:17   00:09   00:13
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tap,    & 25% tap,  @ 100% tap.
Side:17
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:32
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
N-åpen
146
Åsmund Paulsen Vie
14:56
 00:25+  00:55+  02:07+  05:03+  06:22+  07:37+  09:15+  10:58+  11:57+  13:11+  13:48+  14:31+  14:56+ 
 00:25+  00:30+  01:12+  02:56+  01:19+  01:15+  01:38+  01:43+  00:59+  01:14+  00:37+  00:43+  00:25+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:25+  00:30+  01:12+  02:56+  01:19+  01:15+  01:38+  01:43+  00:59+  01:14+  00:37+  00:43+  00:25+ 
148
Torbjørn Nguyen Hansen
18:20
 00:30+  00:53+  02:19+  04:57+  06:45+  08:20+  09:31+  11:24+  13:02+  16:50+  17:27+  17:48+  18:20+ 
 00:30+  00:23+  01:26+  02:38+  01:48+  01:35+  01:11+  01:53+  01:38+  03:48+  00:37+  00:21+  00:32+ 
Odda OL
 00:30+  00:23+  01:26+  02:38+  01:48+  01:35+  01:11+  01:53+  01:38+  03:48+  00:37+  00:21+  00:32+ 
149
Janne B Baardsen
17:36
 00:32+  01:03+  02:10+  05:09+  07:08+  08:15+  09:52+  12:15+  13:47+  15:43+  16:26+  17:05+  17:36+ 
 00:32+  00:31+  01:07+  02:59+  01:59+  01:07+  01:37+  02:23+  01:32+  01:56+  00:43+  00:39+  00:31+ 
Haugesund IL Orientering
 00:32+  00:31+  01:07+  02:59+  01:59+  01:07+  01:37+  02:23+  01:32+  01:56+  00:43+  00:39+  00:31+ 
152
Wenche Irene Thomassen
26:36
 00:54+  01:40+  03:31+  06:51+  09:45+  11:44+  13:39+  17:56+  20:10+  24:12+  25:15+  25:55+  26:36+ 
 00:54+  00:46+  01:51+  03:20+  02:54+  01:59+  01:55+  04:17+  02:14+  04:02+  01:03+  00:40+  00:41+ 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:54+  00:46+  01:51+  03:20+  02:54+  01:59+  01:55+  04:17+  02:14+  04:02+  01:03+  00:40+  00:41+ 
153
Tonje Rykkje
31:03
 01:02+  02:49+  05:20+  09:38+  13:25+  15:29+  18:00+  20:14+  22:55+  28:38+  29:20+  30:30+  31:03+ 
 01:02+  01:47+  02:31+  04:18+  03:47+  02:04+  02:31+  02:14+  02:41+  05:43+  00:42+  01:10+  00:33+ 
Stord Orientering
 01:02+  01:47+  02:31+  04:18+  03:47+  02:04+  02:31+  02:14+  02:41+  05:43+  00:42+  01:10+  00:33+ 
154
Elias Nguyen Hansen
18:16
 00:21+  00:49+  02:15+  04:47+  06:40+  07:36+  09:22+  11:20+  13:02+  16:45+  17:21+  17:48+  18:16+ 
 00:21+  00:28+  01:26+  02:32+  01:53+  00:56+  01:46+  01:58+  01:42+  03:43+  00:36+  00:27+  00:28+ 
Odda OL
 00:21+  00:28+  01:26+  02:32+  01:53+  00:56+  01:46+  01:58+  01:42+  03:43+  00:36+  00:27+  00:28+ 
155
Marie Thomassen
26:34
 00:44+  01:38+  03:23+  06:45+  09:42+  11:43+  15:13+  17:54+  20:09+  24:09+  25:10+  25:57+  26:34+ 
 00:44+  00:54+  01:45+  03:22+  02:57+  02:01+  03:30+  02:41+  02:15+  04:00+  01:01+  00:47+  00:37+ 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:44+  00:54+  01:45+  03:22+  02:57+  02:01+  03:30+  02:41+  02:15+  04:00+  01:01+  00:47+  00:37+ 
157
Andreas Kragseth
17:17
 00:31+  00:56+  02:14+  05:10+  06:45+  09:29+  10:52+  12:48+  14:24+  15:32+  16:25+  16:54+  17:17+ 
 00:31+  00:25+  01:18+  02:56+  01:35+  02:44+  01:23+  01:56+  01:36+  01:08+  00:53+  00:29+  00:23+ 
IL Gular
 00:31+  00:25+  01:18+  02:56+  01:35+  02:44+  01:23+  01:56+  01:36+  01:08+  00:53+  00:29+  00:23+ 
163
Guro Femsteinevik
13:13
 00:23+  00:46+  01:41+  03:20+  04:54+  05:36+  06:55+  08:45+  10:05+  11:37+  12:21+  12:45+  13:13+ 
 00:23+  00:23+  00:55+  01:39+  01:34+  00:42+  01:19+  01:50+  01:20+  01:32+  00:44+  00:24+  00:28+ 
Varegg Fleridrett
 00:23+  00:23+  00:55+  01:39+  01:34+  00:42+  01:19+  01:50+  01:20+  01:32+  00:44+  00:24+  00:28+ 
204
Emil Kragseth
18:35
 00:34+  01:16+  02:27+  04:57+  06:30+  07:42+  09:14+  11:17+  13:24+  15:49+  16:37+  17:47+  18:35+ 
 00:34+  00:42+  01:11+  02:30+  01:33+  01:12+  01:32+  02:03+  02:07+  02:25+  00:48+  01:10+  00:48+ 
IL Gular
 00:34+  00:42+  01:11+  02:30+  01:33+  01:12+  01:32+  02:03+  02:07+  02:25+  00:48+  01:10+  00:48+ 
207
Morten  Gjøsæter
22:24
 00:40+  01:50+  03:44+  07:18+  09:55+  11:27+  12:54+  15:36+  18:51+  21:06+  21:41+  22:00+  22:24+ 
 00:40+  01:10+  01:54+  03:34+  02:37+  01:32+  01:27+  02:42+  03:15+  02:15+  00:35+  00:19+  00:24+ 
IL Solid
 00:40+  01:10+  01:54+  03:34+  02:37+  01:32+  01:27+  02:42+  03:15+  02:15+  00:35+  00:19+  00:24+ 
208
Ingrid Gjøsæter
15:56
 00:24+  00:54+  02:09+  04:54+  06:31+  07:31+  09:30+  11:28+  13:22+  14:31+  15:08+  15:30+  15:56+ 
 00:24+  00:30+  01:15+  02:45+  01:37+  01:00+  01:59+  01:58+  01:54+  01:09+  00:37+  00:22+  00:26+ 
IL Solid
 00:24+  00:30+  01:15+  02:45+  01:37+  01:00+  01:59+  01:58+  01:54+  01:09+  00:37+  00:22+  00:26+ 
210
Astrid Malene
24:48
 00:45+  01:38+  03:06+  07:45+  10:38+  12:22+  14:12+  16:31+  19:11+  22:18+  23:03+  24:07+  24:48+ 
 00:45+  00:53+  01:28+  04:39+  02:53+  01:44+  01:50+  02:19+  02:40+  03:07+  00:45+  01:04+  00:41+ 
NOTEAM
 00:45+  00:53+  01:28+  04:39+  02:53+  01:44+  01:50+  02:19+  02:40+  03:07+  00:45+  01:04+  00:41+ 
214
Rannveig O Løyning
24:47
 00:54+  01:30+  03:00+  06:31+  09:29+  10:44+  12:25+  16:08+  18:44+  21:33+  23:15+  23:55+  24:47+ 
 00:54+  00:36+  01:30+  03:31+  02:58+  01:15+  01:41+  03:43+  02:36+  02:49+  01:42+  00:40+  00:52+ 
Odda OL
 00:54+  00:36+  01:30+  03:31+  02:58+  01:15+  01:41+  03:43+  02:36+  02:49+  01:42+  00:40+  00:52+ 
Side:18
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:33
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
218
Sindre S Eide
15:47
 00:30+  01:37+  02:48+  05:12+  07:50+  08:37+  09:28+  11:12+  12:46+  14:03+  14:49+  15:09+  15:47+ 
 00:30+  01:07+  01:11+  02:24+  02:38+  00:47+  00:51+  01:44+  01:34+  01:17+  00:46+  00:20+  00:38+ 
Odda OL
 00:30+  01:07+  01:11+  02:24+  02:38+  00:47+  00:51+  01:44+  01:34+  01:17+  00:46+  00:20+  00:38+ 
220
Johannes S Øyre
15:31
 00:22+  01:30+  02:31+  05:05+  07:27+  08:11+  09:15+  10:57+  12:34+  13:41+  14:10+  14:37+  15:31+ 
 00:22+  01:08+  01:01+  02:34+  02:22+  00:44+  01:04+  01:42+  01:37+  01:07+  00:29+  00:27+  00:54+ 
Odda OL
 00:22+  01:08+  01:01+  02:34+  02:22+  00:44+  01:04+  01:42+  01:37+  01:07+  00:29+  00:27+  00:54+ 
222
Harald S Eide
18:51
 00:34+  01:35+  02:47+  05:26+  07:41+  08:52+  09:40+  11:25+  12:59+  14:22+  15:14+  17:55+  18:51+ 
 00:34+  01:01+  01:12+  02:39+  02:15+  01:11+  00:48+  01:45+  01:34+  01:23+  00:52+  02:41+  00:56+ 
Odda OL
 00:34+  01:01+  01:12+  02:39+  02:15+  01:11+  00:48+  01:45+  01:34+  01:23+  00:52+  02:41+  00:56+ 
224
Kristian Moe Hylland
21:40
 00:48+  01:23+  02:52+  05:29+  07:16+  09:33+  11:19+  14:23+  16:35+  19:14+  20:07+  20:42+  21:40+ 
 00:48+  00:35+  01:29+  02:37+  01:47+  02:17+  01:46+  03:04+  02:12+  02:39+  00:53+  00:35+  00:58+ 
Odda OL
 00:48+  00:35+  01:29+  02:37+  01:47+  02:17+  01:46+  03:04+  02:12+  02:39+  00:53+  00:35+  00:58+ 
232
Andre Skifjord
13:41
 00:28+  00:47+  01:27+  03:54+  05:15+  06:02+  08:17+  09:37+  10:43+  12:07+  12:43+  13:11+  13:41+ 
 00:28+  00:19+  00:40+  02:27+  01:21+  00:47+  02:15+  01:20+  01:06+  01:24+  00:36+  00:28+  00:30+ 
Odda OL
 00:28+  00:19+  00:40+  02:27+  01:21+  00:47+  02:15+  01:20+  01:06+  01:24+  00:36+  00:28+  00:30+ 
236
Torstein Kristensen
26:29
 00:48+  01:25+  03:06+  06:18+  09:02+  10:32+  12:22+  15:47+  18:52+  22:16+  23:57+  25:07+  26:29+ 
 00:48+  00:37+  01:41+  03:12+  02:44+  01:30+  01:50+  03:25+  03:05+  03:24+  01:41+  01:10+  01:22+ 
Odda OL
 00:48+  00:37+  01:41+  03:12+  02:44+  01:30+  01:50+  03:25+  03:05+  03:24+  01:41+  01:10+  01:22+ 
Beste strekktid for klassen
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tap,    & 25% tap,  @ 100% tap.
Side:19
eTiming Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:09:33