Odda 2-dagars, Jubileumssprint
Resultatliste
  01.06.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Distrikt
Km-tid
Etter
A-Åpen
2,5 KM
1
Harry Breiland
18:12
Ålgård Orientering
07:16
2
Anne Sofie Sandvik
18:51
Bjoa IL
07:32
00:39
3
Harald Steinsland
23:58
Vikebygd IL
09:35
05:46
DSQ
DSQ Missed 169
Øyvind Bjørkevoll
21:07
Odda OL
DSQ
DSQ Missed 125
Steinar Slettemark
28:08
Stord Orientering
5
Antall
Påmeldte:  5
Startende: 5
Ant. poster 21
B-Åpen
2 KM
1
Arne Bjelland
14:26
Stord Orientering
07:13
2
Per Øivind Husby
15:23
Varegg Fleridrett
07:41
00:57
3
Irene Bjelland
18:27
Stord Orientering
09:13
04:01
4
Marit Buer
19:52
Odda OL
09:56
05:26
5
Marit Stalheim Grimstad
20:01
IL Solid
10:00
05:35
6
May-lill Damm
20:06
TIF Viking
10:03
05:40
7
Gunhild Oftedal
23:55
Ålgård Orientering
11:57
09:29
8
Ingvill Vold
26:23
Fana IL
13:11
11:57
DSQ
DSQ Missed 159
Hilde Bjelland
14:33
Stord Orientering
DSQ
DSQ Missed 159
Herman Balestrand
27:12
Askøy OL
10
Antall
Påmeldte:  12
Startende: 11
Ant. poster 16
C-Åpen
1,8 KM
1
Hilde Crovo Engesæter
13:49
Odda OL
07:40
1
Kari Moe
13:49
Odda OL
07:40
3
Kjersti Sivertsen
14:04
Varegg Fleridrett
07:48
00:15
3
Antall
Påmeldte:  3
Startende: 3
Ant. poster 15
D 11-12
1,8 KM
1
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
12:43
IL Gular
07:03
2
Marie Aadland
12:58
Samnanger IL
07:12
00:15
3
Tora Aasheim Nymark
13:46
Askøy OL
07:38
01:03
4
Eirunn Husby Nordstad
13:55
Varegg Fleridrett
07:43
01:12
DSQ
DSQ Missed 159
Marie Oen-Sivertsen
12:44
TIF Viking
DSQ
DSQ Missed 159
Ida Solheim Eide
14:19
Odda OL
6
Antall
Påmeldte:  8
Startende: 8
Ant. poster 15
D/H -10
1,8 KM
Marie Roll-Tørnqvist
19:26
Fana IL
Oda Kjellevold Malde
18:12
IL Gular
2
Antall
Påmeldte:  2
Startende: 2
Ant. poster 15
D/H 11-12N
1,6 KM
1
Malene Kristensen
13:14
Odda OL
08:16
2
Jakob Rolfsnes
13:22
Fitjar IL
08:21
00:08
3
Kristian Træet
13:24
Fitjar IL
08:22
00:10
4
Sunniva Djupesland
16:03
Haugesund IL 
10:01
02:49
5
Ingvild Hiberg Ottesen
17:03
Stord Orientering
10:39
03:49
5
Antall
Påmeldte:  5
Startende: 5
Ant. poster 12
D13-14
2 KM
1
Hedvig Kjellevold Malde
14:27
IL Gular
07:13
eTiming versjon 3.6
01.06.2013 23:13:28
Side:1
Odda 2-dagars, Jubileumssprint
Resultatliste
  01.06.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Distrikt
Km-tid
Etter
D13-14
2 KM
2
Hanne Daltveit
16:13
Fana IL
08:06
01:46
3
Kari Røgenes
17:30
Stord Orientering
08:45
03:03
4
Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
18:19
IL Gular
09:09
03:52
5
Brita Angeltveit
19:19
Stord Orientering
09:39
04:52
6
Ingrid Grimstad
23:28
IL Solid
11:44
09:01
DSQ
DSQ175 for 159
Julie Roll Tørnqvist
14:32
Fana IL
7
Antall
Påmeldte:  7
Startende: 7
Ant. poster 16
D15-16
2 KM
1
Ingunn Rognsvåg
12:34
Fana IL
06:17
2
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
13:22
Askøy OL
06:41
00:48
3
Marlene Berger
13:46
Fana IL
06:53
01:12
4
Ingvild Paulsen Vie
14:09
Haugesund IL 
07:04
01:35
5
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
14:14
Varegg Fleridrett
07:07
01:40
6
Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås
15:51
Varegg Fleridrett
07:55
03:17
6
Antall
Påmeldte:  7
Startende: 7
Ant. poster 16
D17-
2,5 KM
1
Ragnhild Femsteinevik
16:16
Varegg Fleridrett
06:30
2
Anne Katrine Aubert
16:51
Varegg Fleridrett
06:44
00:35
3
Stine Bjørkevoll
17:02
Odda OL
06:48
00:46
4
Sara Tokheim
17:14
Odda OL
06:53
00:58
5
Toril Aasheim Nymark
18:15
Askøy OL
07:18
01:59
6
Linda Rykkje
18:16
Stord Orientering
07:18
02:00
7
Grethe Paulsen Vie
19:05
Haugesund IL 
07:38
02:49
8
Turid Rognsvåg
19:16
Fana IL
07:42
03:00
9
Tove Aasheim
19:30
Askøy OL
07:48
03:14
10
Marian Kjellevold Malde
19:32
IL Gular
07:48
03:16
11
Elise Rognsvåg
19:33
Fana IL
07:49
03:17
12
Ingeborg Aadland
19:54
Samnanger IL
07:57
03:38
13
Inger Bjerga
19:57
Varegg Fleridrett
07:58
03:41
14
Anita Sælevik
20:05
Haugesund IL 
08:02
03:49
15
Solfrid H. Thuestad
20:55
Haugesund IL 
08:22
04:39
16
Vibeke Øye
20:57
IL Gular
08:22
04:41
17
Hege Fjellbirkeland
21:27
IL Gular
08:34
05:11
18
Birgitte Torbjørnsen
21:47
IL Gular
08:42
05:31
19
Borghild Hervik Hansen
23:22
Haugesund IL 
09:20
07:06
20
Åshild Oma
23:42
Odda OL
09:28
07:26
21
Edel Slettemark
25:36
Stord Orientering
10:14
09:20
22
Solveig Mæland
29:32
Ålgård Orientering
11:48
13:16
DSQ
DSQ Missed 159
Kjersti Bjørkevoll
20:09
Odda OL
DSQ
DSQ Missed 159
Mai Helen Linga
20:45
IL Gular
DSQ
DSQ Missed 170
Anne Kjersti Daltveit
21:36
Fana IL
25
Antall
Påmeldte:  25
Startende: 25
Ant. poster 21
H11-12
1,8 KM
1
Mathias Kjærner-Semb
09:34
Varegg Fleridrett
05:18
2
Otto Femsteinevik
10:35
Varegg Fleridrett
05:52
01:01
3
Sigurd Paulsen Vie
12:16
Haugesund IL 
06:48
02:42
4
Magnus Thuestad
12:36
Haugesund IL 
07:00
03:02
5
Heine Linga
13:01
IL Gular
07:13
03:27
6
Daniel Rolfsnes
15:04
Fitjar IL
08:22
05:30
7
Mathias K. Turøy
15:29
Fitjar IL
08:36
05:55
eTiming versjon 3.6
01.06.2013 23:13:28
Side:2
Odda 2-dagars, Jubileumssprint
Resultatliste
  01.06.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Distrikt
Km-tid
Etter
H11-12
1,8 KM
DSQ
DSQ Missed 159
0
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
12:37
Varegg Fleridrett
DSQ
DSQ Missed 159
Hans Øyre
13:12
Odda OL
DSQ
DSQ Missed 159
Cornelius Sivertsen
15:03
Varegg Fleridrett
DSQ
DSQ Missed 159
Jens Øien Kloster
16:34
Fitjar IL
DSQ
DSQ Missed 162
Martin Thomassen
23:43
Varegg Fleridrett
12
Antall
Påmeldte:  13
Startende: 13
Ant. poster 15
H13-14
2 KM
1
Eyvind Kjellevold Malde
12:57
IL Gular
06:28
2
Stian Rykkje
13:01
Stord Orientering
06:30
00:04
3
Andreas Grønbech
16:45
Askøy OL
08:22
03:48
4
Ingvald Kristensen
20:27
Odda OL
10:13
07:30
DSQ
DSQ Missed 119
Jens Andreas Thuestad
15:14
Haugesund IL 
DSQ
DSQ Missed 159
Arne Jordåen
17:35
Stord Orientering
6
Antall
Påmeldte:  6
Startende: 6
Ant. poster 16
H15-16
2,5 KM
1
Markus Kjærner-Semb
13:36
Varegg Fleridrett
05:26
2
Adrian Buer
15:49
Odda OL
06:19
02:13
3
Johannes Djupesland
16:30
Haugesund IL 
06:36
02:54
4
Lars Harald Thuestad
18:25
Haugesund IL 
07:22
04:49
DSQ
DSQ Missed 170
Kasper Rønning Komnæs
20:06
Varegg Fleridrett
5
Antall
Påmeldte:  5
Startende: 5
Ant. poster 21
H17-
3 KM
1
Anders Daltveit
13:26
Fana IL
04:28
2
Per Harald Havnen Johansen
13:52
Varegg Fleridrett
04:37
00:26
2
Olav Ekrheim
13:52
Fana IL
04:37
00:26
4
Sigurd R. Oftedal
14:05
Ålgård Orientering
04:41
00:39
5
Rune Nygaard
14:06
IL Gular
04:42
00:40
6
Alf Johan Walgermo Lima
14:09
Ganddal IL
04:43
00:43
7
Espen Kristiansen
14:15
Varegg Fleridrett
04:45
00:49
8
Mads Bratland Claussen
14:47
Fana IL
04:55
01:21
9
Sondre Damm
14:51
TIF Viking
04:57
01:25
10
Jakob Eikner
15:07
Fana IL
05:02
01:41
11
Anders Tønnessen Rød
15:13
Fana IL
05:04
01:47
12
Per Arne Aadland
15:18
Samnanger IL
05:06
01:52
13
Glenn Tore Løland
15:28
Ganddal IL
05:09
02:02
14
Einar Martinsen
15:38
Vikebygd IL
05:12
02:12
15
Morten Sundli
15:47
Ganddal IL
05:15
02:21
16
Jan Kjærner-Semb
16:00
Varegg Fleridrett
05:20
02:34
17
Andreas Djupesland
16:32
Haugesund IL 
05:30
03:06
18
Arne Johannesen
16:36
IL Gular
05:32
03:10
19
Sturle Nordeide
16:37
IL Gneist
05:32
03:11
20
Arnt Ove Femsteinevik
16:39
Varegg Fleridrett
05:33
03:13
21
Ketil Malde
16:51
IL Gular
05:37
03:25
22
John Arvid Djupesland
16:53
Haugesund IL 
05:37
03:27
23
Espen Falck Nygård
16:54
Haugesund IL 
05:38
03:28
24
Robert Tokheim
16:57
Odda OL
05:39
03:31
25
Jostein Skare Thygesen
17:06
Odda OL
05:42
03:40
26
Andreas Eide Skjæveland
17:07
Stavanger 
05:42
03:41
27
Karsten Hervik Hansen
17:09
Haugesund IL 
05:43
03:43
27
Rolf Atle Rolfsnes
17:09
Fitjar IL
05:43
03:43
eTiming versjon 3.6
01.06.2013 23:13:28
Side:3
Odda 2-dagars, Jubileumssprint
Resultatliste
  01.06.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Distrikt
Km-tid
Etter
H17-
3 KM
29
Ole Tørnqvist
17:25
Fana IL
05:48
03:59
30
Tore Nymark
17:31
Askøy OL
05:50
04:05
31
Kjetil Damm
17:35
TIF Viking
05:51
04:09
32
Svein Buer
17:42
Odda OL
05:54
04:16
33
Ole Kragseth
17:44
IL Gular
05:54
04:18
34
Petter Oen-Sivertsen
17:48
TIF Viking
05:56
04:22
35
Henrik Ottesen
17:56
Stord Orientering
05:58
04:30
36
Sturla Stokkaland
18:20
Ålgård Orientering
06:06
04:54
37
Svein Olav Nesheim
18:24
Odda OL
06:08
04:58
38
Brage Hellen
18:30
TIF Viking
06:10
05:04
39
Espen Fyhn Nilsen
18:34
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
06:11
05:08
40
Sveinung Rykkje
18:40
Stord Orientering
06:13
05:14
41
Svein Linga
18:52
IL Gular
06:17
05:26
42
Gunnar Thuestad
19:13
Haugesund IL 
06:24
05:47
43
Jan Magne Dommersnes
19:21
Haugesund IL 
06:27
05:55
44
Kjetil Rønhovde
19:35
Odda OL
06:31
06:09
45
Pål Thomassen
19:36
Varegg Fleridrett
06:32
06:10
46
Bernt Jarle Storhaug
19:52
Odda OL
06:37
06:26
47
Øystein Kambestad
20:23
Odda OL
06:47
06:57
48
Arve Løyning
20:31
Odda OL
06:50
07:05
49
Terje Opedal
20:37
Odda OL
06:52
07:11
50
Øyvind Dommersnes
21:48
Haugesund IL 
07:16
08:22
51
Marius Myhre Sælevik
21:53
Haugesund IL 
07:17
08:27
52
Per Bjarne Myhre
21:58
Haugesund IL 
07:19
08:32
53
Erik Utne Vie
22:57
Haugesund IL 
07:39
09:31
54
Ottar Eide
23:21
Odda OL
07:47
09:55
DSQ
DSQ Missed 165
Leif Hovden
20:46
NOTEAM
DSQ
DSQ Missed 147
Joakim Sørå
22:21
Odda OL
DSQ
DSQ Missed 113
Knut Gunnar S Opedal
23:33
Odda OL
57
Antall
Påmeldte:  61
Startende: 61
Ant. poster 24
N-åpen
1,6 KM
Åsmund Paulsen Vie
14:56
Haugesund IL 
Torbjørn Nguyen Hansen
18:20
Odda OL
Janne B Baardsen
17:36
Haugesund IL 
Wenche Irene Thomassen
26:36
Varegg Fleridrett
Tonje Rykkje
31:03
Stord Orientering
Elias Nguyen Hansen
18:16
Odda OL
Marie Thomassen
26:34
Varegg Fleridrett
Andreas Kragseth
17:17
IL Gular
Marius Storhaug Svåsand
20:17
Odda OL
Guro Femsteinevik
13:13
Varegg Fleridrett
Emil Kragseth
18:35
IL Gular
Morten Gjøsæter
22:24
IL Solid
Ingrid Gjøsæter
15:56
IL Solid
Astrid Malene
24:48
NOTEAM
Rannveig O Løyning
24:47
Odda OL
Sindre S Eide
15:47
Odda OL
Johannes S Øyre
15:31
Odda OL
Harald S Eide
18:51
Odda OL
Kristian Moe Hylland
21:40
Odda OL
Andre Skifjord
13:41
Odda OL
Torstein Kristensen
26:29
Odda OL
21
Antall
Påmeldte:  27
Startende: 27
Ant. poster 12
eTiming - www.emit.no
01.06.2013 23:13:28
Side:4