Odda 2-dagars 2013 KM Mellomd
Resultatliste
  02.06.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Distrikt
Km-tid
Etter
B-åpen
1,75 KM
1
Rune Stadsnes
22:28
IL Gneist
12:50
2
Gunhild Oftedal
22:57
Ålgård Orientering
13:06
00:29
3
Hilde Bjelland
23:28
Stord Orientering
13:24
01:00
4
Helge Rosenlund
25:00
Fana IL
14:17
02:32
5
Marit Stalheim Grimstad
25:56
IL Solid
14:49
03:28
6
Kasper Rønning Komnæs
26:03
Varegg Fleridrett
14:53
03:35
7
May-lill Damm
27:49
TIF Viking
15:53
05:21
8
Ina Hopland Skage
29:49
IL Gneist
17:02
07:21
9
Irene Bjelland
30:49
Stord Orientering
17:36
08:21
10
Geir Rognsvåg
35:35
Fana IL
20:20
13:07
11
Solveig Mæland
37:13
Ålgård Orientering
21:16
14:45
12
Siren Hopland
42:54
IL Gneist
24:30
20:26
12
Antall
Påmeldte:  12
Startende: 12
Ant. poster 11
C-åpen
1,82 KM
1
Arne Jordåen
20:42
Stord Orientering
11:22
2
Kari Røgenes
22:05
Stord Orientering
12:08
01:23
3
Tone Rosenlund
22:39
Fana IL
12:26
01:57
4
Inger Bjerga
23:42
Varegg Fleridrett
13:01
03:00
5
Ingrid Grimstad
28:56
IL Solid
15:53
08:14
6
Ingvald Kristensen
29:42
Odda OL
16:19
09:00
7
Brita Angeltveit
33:20
Stord Orientering
18:18
12:38
7
Antall
Påmeldte:  10
Startende: 9
Ant. poster 12
D/H-10
1,82 KM
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
35:53
Varegg Fleridrett
Marie Roll-Tørnqvist
24:35
Fana IL
Oda Kjellevold Malde
25:22
IL Gular
3
Antall
Påmeldte:  3
Startende: 3
Ant. poster 12
D/H11-12N
1,6 KM
1
Rasmus Aadland
12:14
Samnanger IL
07:38
2
Jakob Rolfsnes
12:57
Fitjar IL
08:05
00:43
3
Kristian Træet
13:00
Fitjar IL
08:07
00:46
4
Tage Rosenlund
13:06
Fana IL
08:11
00:52
5
Malene Kristensen
16:16
Odda OL
10:10
04:02
6
Ingvild Hiberg Ottesen
17:42
Stord Orientering
11:03
05:28
7
Ingrid Gjøsæther
18:55
IL Solid
11:49
06:41
8
Sunniva Djupesland
23:34
Haugesund IL 
14:43
11:20
8
Antall
Påmeldte:  8
Startende: 8
Ant. poster 10
D11-12
1,82 KM
1
Marie Aadland
20:28
Samnanger IL
11:14
2
Marie Oen-Sivertsen
22:07
TIF Viking
12:09
01:39
3
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
25:11
IL Gular
13:50
04:43
4
Ida Solheim Eide
25:50
Odda OL
14:11
05:22
5
Johanne Malkenes
44:18
Stord Orientering
24:20
23:50
DSQ
DSQ250 for 167
Tora Aasheim Nymark
19:16
Askøy OL
DSQ
DSQ250 for 085
Eirunn Husby Nordstad
34:56
Varegg Fleridrett
7
Antall
Påmeldte:  7
Startende: 7
Ant. poster 12
eTiming versjon 3.6
02.06.2013 18:08:52
Side:1
Odda 2-dagars 2013 KM Mellomd
Resultatliste
  02.06.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Distrikt
Km-tid
Etter
D13-14
1,75 KM
1
Hedvig Kjellevold Malde
23:50
IL Gular
13:37
2
Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
24:31
IL Gular
14:00
00:41
3
Hanne Daltveit
26:45
Fana IL
15:17
02:55
4
Julie Roll Tørnqvist
29:45
Fana IL
17:00
05:55
4
Antall
Påmeldte:  4
Startende: 4
Ant. poster 11
D15-16
2,46 KM
1
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
28:56
Askøy OL
11:45
2
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
29:31
Varegg Fleridrett
11:59
00:35
3
Ingunn Rognsvåg
31:20
Fana IL
12:44
02:24
4
Sigrid Søvik
32:02
IL Gneist
13:01
03:06
5
Ingvild Paulsen Vie
35:40
Haugesund IL 
14:29
06:44
6
Constanse Storvestre
36:29
Varegg Fleridrett
14:49
07:33
7
Vilde Skage
37:28
IL Gneist
15:13
08:32
8
Ida Johanne Aadland
37:55
Samnanger IL
15:24
08:59
9
Marlene Berger
42:10
Fana IL
17:08
13:14
10
Gunhild Stuland Tysvær
43:45
Varegg Fleridrett
17:47
14:49
10
Antall
Påmeldte:  11
Startende: 11
Ant. poster 15
D17-
2,97 KM
1
Helen Martinsen
30:18
IL Gular
10:12
2
Kirsti Lysaker
33:27
Fana IL
11:15
03:09
3
Anne Katrine Aubert
34:31
Varegg Fleridrett
11:37
04:13
4
Ragnhild Femsteinevik
34:39
Varegg Fleridrett
11:40
04:21
5
Tove Aasheim
37:24
Askøy OL
12:35
07:06
6
Mariell Arntzen
39:05
IL Gneist
13:09
08:47
7
Vibeke Rykkje
39:49
Fana IL
13:24
09:31
8
Linda Rykkje
39:53
Stord Orientering
13:25
09:35
9
Toril Aasheim Nymark
40:21
Askøy OL
13:35
10:03
10
Inger Tone Nygård
40:40
Egersund OK
13:41
10:22
11
Mai Helen Linga
41:31
IL Gular
13:58
11:13
12
Elise Rognsvåg
42:16
Fana IL
14:13
11:58
13
Anne Sofie Sandvik
42:54
Bjoa IL
14:26
12:36
14
Stine Bjørkevoll
43:02
Odda OL
14:29
12:44
15
Borghild Hervik Hansen
43:45
Haugesund IL 
14:43
13:27
16
Sara Tokheim
45:42
Odda OL
15:23
15:24
17
Anita Sælevik
46:04
Haugesund IL 
15:30
15:46
18
Marian Kjellevold Malde
46:18
IL Gular
15:35
16:00
19
Solfrid H. Thuestad
46:20
Haugesund IL 
15:36
16:02
20
Birgitte Torbjørnsen
46:56
IL Gular
15:48
16:38
21
Ingeborg Aadland
48:05
Samnanger IL
16:11
17:47
22
Grethe Paulsen Vie
57:08
Haugesund IL 
19:14
26:50
22
Antall
Påmeldte:  24
Startende: 24
Ant. poster 17
D17-AK
2,46 KM
1
Vibeke Øye
32:09
IL Gular
13:04
2
Lene Rykkje
35:15
Fana IL
14:19
03:06
2
Antall
Påmeldte:  2
Startende: 2
Ant. poster 15
D50-
2,46 KM
1
Turid Rognsvåg
29:36
Fana IL
12:01
2
Hege Fjellbirkeland
31:10
IL Gular
12:40
01:34
eTiming versjon 3.6
02.06.2013 18:08:52
Side:2
Odda 2-dagars 2013 KM Mellomd
Resultatliste
  02.06.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Distrikt
Km-tid
Etter
D50-
2,46 KM
3
Anne Kjersti Daltveit
37:42
Fana IL
15:19
08:06
4
Edel Slettemark
40:45
Stord Orientering
16:33
11:09
5
Turid Tangen
44:18
Fana IL
18:00
14:42
6
Kirsten Marit Hausken
52:53
Torvastad IL
21:29
23:17
6
Antall
Påmeldte:  6
Startende: 6
Ant. poster 15
H11-12
1,82 KM
1
Otto Femsteinevik
14:17
Varegg Fleridrett
07:50
2
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
17:54
Varegg Fleridrett
09:50
03:37
3
Mathias Kjærner-Semb
19:05
Varegg Fleridrett
10:29
04:48
4
Sigurd Paulsen Vie
21:19
Haugesund IL 
11:42
07:02
5
Jens Øien Kloster
26:24
Fitjar IL
14:30
12:07
6
Magnus Thuestad
27:43
Haugesund IL 
15:13
13:26
7
Martin Thomassen
29:51
Varegg Fleridrett
16:24
15:34
8
Cornelius Sivertsen
36:27
Varegg Fleridrett
20:01
22:10
9
Daniel Rolfsnes
37:59
Fitjar IL
20:52
23:42
10
Mathias K Turøy
38:01
Fitjar IL
20:53
23:44
10
Antall
Påmeldte:  13
Startende: 13
Ant. poster 12
H13-14
1,75 KM
1
Stian Rykkje
16:33
Stord Orientering
09:27
2
Kristian Rykkje
17:26
Fana IL
09:57
00:53
3
Jens Andreas Thuestad
21:52
Haugesund IL 
12:29
05:19
4
Eyvind Kjellevold Malde
23:43
IL Gular
13:33
07:10
5
Andreas Grønbech
25:29
Askøy OL
14:33
08:56
DSQ
DSQ Missed 174
Mathias Rosenlund
23:18
Fana IL
6
Antall
Påmeldte:  6
Startende: 6
Ant. poster 11
H15-16
2,97 KM
1
Jakob Eikner
28:33
Fana IL
09:36
2
Markus Kjærner-Semb
29:03
Varegg Fleridrett
09:46
00:30
3
Sondre Damm
29:08
TIF Viking
09:48
00:35
4
Kristoffer Nygård
31:32
Egersund OK
10:37
02:59
5
Øyvind Johannessen
31:37
IL Gneist
10:38
03:04
6
Johannes Djupesland
35:53
Haugesund IL 
12:04
07:20
7
Lars Harald Thuestad
36:50
Haugesund IL 
12:24
08:17
8
Adrian Buer
38:40
Odda OL
13:01
10:07
8
Antall
Påmeldte:  8
Startende: 8
Ant. poster 17
H17-
3,95 KM
1
Rune Nygaard
28:31
IL Gular
07:13
2
Per Harald Havnen Johansen
29:01
Varegg Fleridrett
07:20
00:30
3
Glenn Tore Løland
31:06
Ganddal IL
07:52
02:35
4
Sigurd R. Oftedal
31:21
Ålgård Orientering
07:56
02:50
5
Alf Johan Walgermo Lima
31:25
Ganddal IL
07:57
02:54
6
Kenneth Westerheim
31:41
Stord Orientering
08:01
03:10
7
Per Arne Aadland
31:55
Samnanger IL
08:04
03:24
8
Jon Magne Svendsbøe
32:36
Vikebygd IL
08:15
04:05
9
Espen Kristiansen
32:58
Varegg Fleridrett
08:20
04:27
10
Ronny Rykkje
34:18
Fana IL
08:41
05:47
11
Tore Nymark
34:21
Askøy OL
08:41
05:50
12
Einar Martinsen
34:22
Vikebygd IL
08:42
05:51
eTiming versjon 3.6
02.06.2013 18:08:52
Side:3
Odda 2-dagars 2013 KM Mellomd
Resultatliste
  02.06.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Distrikt
Km-tid
Etter
H17-
3,95 KM
13
Olav Ekrheim
35:13
Fana IL
08:54
06:42
14
Espen Falck Nygård
35:25
Haugesund IL 
08:57
06:54
15
Anders Daltveit
36:06
Fana IL
09:08
07:35
16
Jostein Skare Thygesen
36:14
Odda OL
09:10
07:43
17
Sveinung Rykkje
36:28
Stord Orientering
09:13
07:57
18
Henrik Ottesen
37:18
Stord Orientering
09:26
08:47
19
Jan Kjærner-Semb
37:23
Varegg Fleridrett
09:27
08:52
20
Mads Bratland Claussen
37:34
Fana IL
09:30
09:03
21
Anders Tønnessen Rød
38:00
Fana IL
09:37
09:29
22
John Arvid Djupesland
38:32
Haugesund IL 
09:45
10:01
23
Andreas Djupesland
38:46
Haugesund IL 
09:48
10:15
24
Arnt Ove Femsteinevik
38:57
Varegg Fleridrett
09:51
10:26
25
Kjetil Damm
38:59
TIF Viking
09:52
10:28
26
Håkon Sandvend
39:20
Fana IL
09:57
10:49
27
Magnus Kyrkjebø
40:18
TIF Viking
10:12
11:47
28
Svein Buer
40:39
Odda OL
10:17
12:08
29
Ole Tørnqvist
40:57
Fana IL
10:22
12:26
30
Råmund Løver Hovden
41:38
Stord Orientering
10:32
13:07
31
Stig Helge Westerheim
41:50
Stord Orientering
10:35
13:19
32
Sturla Stokkaland
43:17
Ålgård Orientering
10:57
14:46
33
Ketil Malde
43:32
IL Gular
11:01
15:01
34
Morten Sundli
43:42
Ganddal IL
11:03
15:11
35
Andreas Eide Skjæveland
44:15
Stavanger 
11:12
15:44
36
Pål Thomassen
44:35
Varegg Fleridrett
11:17
16:04
37
Svein Olav Nesheim
45:48
Odda OL
11:35
17:17
38
Ole Kragseth
48:35
IL Gular
12:17
20:04
39
Robert Tokheim
49:19
Odda OL
12:29
20:48
40
Brage Hellen
50:52
TIF Viking
12:52
22:21
41
Gunnar Thuestad
51:36
Haugesund IL 
13:03
23:05
42
Espen Fyhn Nilsen
54:35
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
13:49
26:04
43
Jan Magne Dommersnes
55:03
Haugesund IL 
13:56
26:32
44
Petter Oen-Sivertsen
57:18
TIF Viking
14:30
28:47
45
Terje Opedal
59:19
Odda OL
15:01
30:48
46
Erik Utne Vie
59:48
Haugesund IL 
15:08
31:17
47
Ottar Eide
 1:00:15
Odda OL
15:15
31:44
48
Sturle Nordeide
 1:01:07
IL Gneist
15:28
32:36
49
Marius Myhre Sælevik
 1:01:38
Haugesund IL 
15:36
33:07
50
Øyvind Dommersnes
 1:12:39
Haugesund IL 
18:23
44:08
DSQ
DSQ Missed 140
Knut Gunnar S Opedal
49:14
Odda OL
DSQ
DSQ Missed 135
Karsten Hervik Hansen
56:39
Haugesund IL 
52
Antall
Påmeldte:  56
Startende: 56
Ant. poster 20
H17-AK
2,97 KM
1
Rolf Atle Rolfsnes
32:51
Fitjar IL
11:03
2
Lars Stuland Larsen
36:15
Varegg Fleridrett
12:12
03:24
3
Arne Bjelland
36:20
Stord Orientering
12:14
03:29
4
Gernot Doppelhofer
38:49
Varegg Fleridrett
13:04
05:58
5
Steinar Røgenes
42:04
Stord Orientering
14:09
09:13
6
Per Bjarne Myhre
50:51
Haugesund IL 
17:07
18:00
6
Antall
Påmeldte:  9
Startende: 9
Ant. poster 17
H50
2,97 KM
1
Arne Johannesen
30:04
IL Gular
10:07
2
Jan Steineger
30:07
IL Gneist
10:08
00:03
3
Jan Haugland
32:01
Årstad IL
10:46
01:57
eTiming versjon 3.6
02.06.2013 18:08:52
Side:4
Odda 2-dagars 2013 KM Mellomd
Resultatliste
  02.06.2013
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Distrikt
Km-tid
Etter
H50
2,97 KM
4
Harry Breiland
32:05
Ålgård Orientering
10:48
02:01
5
Stein Jarle Helgeland
32:49
Haugesund IL 
11:02
02:45
6
Bjørn-Inge Skage
34:12
IL Gneist
11:30
04:08
7
Svein Linga
34:13
IL Gular
11:31
04:09
8
Torgeir Strand
36:21
Fana IL
12:14
06:17
9
Jarle Heddeland
37:33
Ølen IL
12:38
07:29
10
Åge Hovden
50:00
Stord Orientering
16:50
19:56
11
Harald Steinsland
50:45
Vikebygd IL
17:05
20:41
12
Øyvind Bjørkevoll
53:21
Odda OL
17:57
23:17
13
Øystein Kambestad
55:04
Odda OL
18:32
25:00
14
Per Øivind Husby
56:10
Varegg Fleridrett
18:54
26:06
DSQ
DSQ Missed 094
Steinar Slettemark
45:00
Stord Orientering
15
Antall
Påmeldte:  16
Startende: 16
Ant. poster 17
H70-
2,46 KM
1
Sigvald Robberstad
30:07
Halsnøy OL
12:14
2
Per Vold
30:26
Fana IL
12:22
00:19
3
Ingolf Dybvik
34:09
IL Solid
13:52
04:02
4
Per Olaf Tangen
49:55
Fana IL
20:17
19:48
5
Herman Balestrand
53:27
Askøy OL
21:43
23:20
5
Antall
Påmeldte:  5
Startende: 5
Ant. poster 15
N-åpen
1,6 KM
Vilde Sandvik
23:01
Bjoa IL
Tonje Rykkje
26:59
Stord Orientering
Marie Thomassen
34:49
Varegg Fleridrett
Janne B Baardsen
25:12
Haugesund IL 
Morten Gjøsæther
19:23
IL Solid
Torbjørn Nguyen Hansen
26:01
Odda OL
Frida Sandvik
25:33
Bjoa IL
Wenche Irene Thomassen
34:49
Varegg Fleridrett
Andreas Kragseth
18:21
IL Gular
Elias Nguyen Hansen
25:54
Odda OL
Johannes Berge Stadsnes
22:58
IL Gneist
Åsmund Paulsen Vie
27:19
Haugesund IL 
Jørgen Westerheim
21:33
Stord Orientering
Sindre Solheim Eide
20:41
Odda OL
Johannes Solheim Øyre
20:35
Odda OL
Rannveig O Løyning
28:13
Odda OL
Torstein Kristensen
42:33
Odda OL
Marius S Svåsand
24:36
Odda OL
Margrete Malkenes
26:52
Stord Orientering
Emil Kragseth
27:19
IL Gular
Mathias S Svåsand
25:31
Odda OL
Astrid Malene Thuestad
25:14
Haugesund IL 
Ingelin Molvik
19:42
IL Gneist
23
Antall
Påmeldte:  27
Startende: 27
Ant. poster 10
eTiming - www.emit.no
02.06.2013 18:08:52
Side:5